Calendario Terceira División - Grupo 1º - 2019-20

Xornada 1 (25 agosto) Xornada 20 (19 xaneiro)
Alondras     Compostela     Alondras
Arenteiro     Barco     Arenteiro
Ourense CF     Bergantiños     Ourense CF
Choco     Deportivo Fabril     Choco
Pontellas     Rápido de Bouzas     Pontellas
Arousa     Polvorín     Arousa
Paiosaco     UD Ourense     Paiosaco
Arzúa     Estradense     Arzúa
Racing Vilalbés     As Pontes     Racing Vilalbés
Somozas     Silva     Somozas
Xornada 2 (1 setembro) Xornada 21 (26 xaneiro)
Compostela     Somozas     Compostela
Barco     Alondras     Barco
Bergantiños     Arenteiro     Bergantiños
Deportivo Fabril     Ourense CF     Deportivo Fabril
Rápido de Bouzas     Choco     Rápido de Bouzas
Polvorín     Pontellas     Polvorín
UD Ourense     Arousa     UD Ourense
Estradense     Paiosaco     Estradense
As Pontes     Arzúa     As Pontes
Silva     Racing Vilalbés     Silva
Xornada 3 (8 setembro) Xornada 22 (2 febreiro)
Compostela     Barco     Compostela
Alondras     Bergantiños     Alondras
Arenteiro     Deportivo Fabril     Arenteiro
Ourense CF     Rápido de Bouzas     Ourense CF
Choco     Polvorín     Choco
Pontellas     UD Ourense     Pontellas
Arousa     Estradense     Arousa
Paiosaco     As Pontes     Paiosaco
Arzúa     Silva     Arzúa
Somozas     Racing Vilalbés     Somozas
Xornada 4 (15 setembro) Xornada 23 (9 febreiro)
Barco     Somozas     Barco
Bergantiños     Compostela     Bergantiños
Deportivo Fabril     Alondras     Deportivo Fabril
Rápido de Bouzas     Arenteiro     Rápido de Bouzas
Polvorín     Ourense CF     Polvorín
UD Ourense     Choco     UD Ourense
Estradense     Pontellas     Estradense
As Pontes     Arousa     As Pontes
Silva     Paiosaco     Silva
Racing Vilalbés     Arzúa     Racing Vilalbés
Xornada 5 (22 setembro) Xornada 24 (16 febreiro)
Barco     Bergantiños     Barco
Compostela     Deportivo Fabril     Compostela
Alondras     Rápido de Bouzas     Alondras
Arenteiro     Polvorín     Arenteiro
Ourense CF     UD Ourense     Ourense CF
Choco     Estradense     Choco
Pontellas     As Pontes     Pontellas
Arousa     Silva     Arousa
Paiosaco     Racing Vilalbés     Paiosaco
Somozas     Arzúa     Somozas
Xornada 6 (29 setembro) Xornada 25 (23 febreiro)
Bergantiños     Somozas     Bergantiños
Deportivo Fabril     Barco     Deportivo Fabril
Rápido de Bouzas     Compostela     Rápido de Bouzas
Polvorín     Alondras     Polvorín
UD Ourense     Arenteiro     UD Ourense
Estradense     Ourense CF     Estradense
As Pontes     Choco     As Pontes
Silva     Pontellas     Silva
Racing Vilalbés     Arousa     Racing Vilalbés
Arzúa     Paiosaco     Arzúa
Xornada 7 (6 outubro) Xornada 26 (1 marzo)
Bergantiños     Deportivo Fabril     Bergantiños
Barco     Rápido de Bouzas     Barco
Compostela     Polvorín     Compostela
Alondras     UD Ourense     Alondras
Arenteiro     Estradense     Arenteiro
Ourense CF     As Pontes     Ourense CF
Choco     Silva     Choco
Pontellas     Racing Vilalbés     Pontellas
Arousa     Arzúa     Arousa
Somozas     Paiosaco     Somozas
Xornada 8 (13 outubro) Xornada 27 (8 marzo)
Deportivo Fabril     Somozas     Deportivo Fabril
Rápido de Bouzas     Bergantiños     Rápido de Bouzas
Polvorín     Barco     Polvorín
UD Ourense     Compostela     UD Ourense
Estradense     Alondras     Estradense
As Pontes     Arenteiro     As Pontes
Silva     Ourense CF     Silva
Racing Vilalbés     Choco     Racing Vilalbés
Arzúa     Pontellas     Arzúa
Paiosaco     Arousa     Paiosaco
Xornada 9 (20 outubro) Xornada 28 (15 marzo)
Deportivo Fabril     Rápido de Bouzas     Deportivo Fabril
Bergantiños     Polvorín     Bergantiños
Barco     UD Ourense     Barco
Compostela     Estradense     Compostela
Alondras     As Pontes     Alondras
Arenteiro     Silva     Arenteiro
Ourense CF     Racing Vilalbés     Ourense CF
Choco     Arzúa     Choco
Pontellas     Paiosaco     Pontellas
Somozas     Arousa     Somozas
Xornada 10 (27 outubro) Xornada 29 (19 marzo)
Rápido de Bouzas     Somozas     Rápido de Bouzas
Polvorín     Deportivo Fabril     Polvorín
UD Ourense     Bergantiños     UD Ourense
Estradense     Barco     Estradense
As Pontes     Compostela     As Pontes
Silva     Alondras     Silva
Racing Vilalbés     Arenteiro     Racing Vilalbés
Arzúa     Ourense CF     Arzúa
Paiosaco     Choco     Paiosaco
Arousa     Pontellas     Arousa
Xornada 11 (3 novembro) Xornada 30 (22 marzo)
Rápido de Bouzas     Polvorín     Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril     UD Ourense     Deportivo Fabril
Bergantiños     Estradense     Bergantiños
Barco     As Pontes     Barco
Compostela     Silva     Compostela
Alondras     Racing Vilalbés     Alondras
Arenteiro     Arzúa     Arenteiro
Ourense CF     Paiosaco     Ourense CF
Choco     Arousa     Choco
Somozas     Pontellas     Somozas
Xornada 12 (10 novembro) Xornada 31 (29 marzo)
Polvorín     Somozas     Polvorín
UD Ourense     Rápido de Bouzas     UD Ourense
Estradense     Deportivo Fabril     Estradense
As Pontes     Bergantiños     As Pontes
Silva     Barco     Silva
Racing Vilalbés     Compostela     Racing Vilalbés
Arzúa     Alondras     Arzúa
Paiosaco     Arenteiro     Paiosaco
Arousa     Ourense CF     Arousa
Pontellas     Choco     Pontellas
Xornada 13 (17 novembro) Xornada 32 (5 abril)
Polvorín     UD Ourense     Polvorín
Rápido de Bouzas     Estradense     Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril     As Pontes     Deportivo Fabril
Bergantiños     Silva     Bergantiños
Barco     Racing Vilalbés     Barco
Compostela     Arzúa     Compostela
Alondras     Paiosaco     Alondras
Arenteiro     Arousa     Arenteiro
Ourense CF     Pontellas     Ourense CF
Somozas     Choco     Somozas
Xornada 14 (24 novembro) Xornada 33 (9 abril)
UD Ourense     Somozas     UD Ourense
Estradense     Polvorín     Estradense
As Pontes     Rápido de Bouzas     As Pontes
Silva     Deportivo Fabril     Silva
Racing Vilalbés     Bergantiños     Racing Vilalbés
Arzúa     Barco     Arzúa
Paiosaco     Compostela     Paiosaco
Arousa     Alondras     Arousa
Pontellas     Arenteiro     Pontellas
Choco     Ourense CF     Choco
Xornada 15 (1 decembro) Xornada 34 (19 abril)
UD Ourense     Estradense     UD Ourense
Polvorín     As Pontes     Polvorín
Rápido de Bouzas     Silva     Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril     Racing Vilalbés     Deportivo Fabril
Bergantiños     Arzúa     Bergantiños
Barco     Paiosaco     Barco
Compostela     Arousa     Compostela
Alondras     Pontellas     Alondras
Arenteiro     Choco     Arenteiro
Somozas     Ourense CF     Somozas
Xornada 16 (15 decembro) Xornada 35 (26 abril)
Estradense     Somozas     Estradense
As Pontes     UD Ourense     As Pontes
Silva     Polvorín     Silva
Racing Vilalbés     Rápido de Bouzas     Racing Vilalbés
Arzúa     Deportivo Fabril     Arzúa
Paiosaco     Bergantiños     Paiosaco
Arousa     Barco     Arousa
Pontellas     Compostela     Pontellas
Choco     Alondras     Choco
Ourense CF     Arenteiro     Ourense CF
Xornada 17 (22 decembro) Xornada 36 (3 maio)
Estradense     As Pontes     Estradense
UD Ourense     Silva     UD Ourense
Polvorín     Racing Vilalbés     Polvorín
Rápido de Bouzas     Arzúa     Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril     Paiosaco     Deportivo Fabril
Bergantiños     Arousa     Bergantiños
Barco     Pontellas     Barco
Compostela     Choco     Compostela
Alondras     Ourense CF     Alondras
Somozas     Arenteiro     Somozas
Xornada 18 (5 xaneiro) Xornada 37 (10 maio)
Somozas     As Pontes     Somozas
Silva     Estradense     Silva
Racing Vilalbés     UD Ourense     Racing Vilalbés
Arzúa     Polvorín     Arzúa
Paiosaco     Rápido de Bouzas     Paiosaco
Arousa     Deportivo Fabril     Arousa
Pontellas     Bergantiños     Pontellas
Choco     Barco     Choco
Ourense CF     Compostela     Ourense CF
Arenteiro     Alondras     Arenteiro
Xornada 19 (12 xaneiro) Xornada 38 (17 maio)
As Pontes     Silva     As Pontes
Estradense     Racing Vilalbés     Estradense
UD Ourense     Arzúa     UD Ourense
Polvorín     Paiosaco     Polvorín
Rápido de Bouzas     Arousa     Rápido de Bouzas
Deportivo Fabril     Pontellas     Deportivo Fabril
Bergantiños     Choco     Bergantiños
Barco     Ourense CF     Barco
Compostela     Arenteiro     Compostela
Alondras     Somozas     Alondras