Calendario Terceira División - Grupo 1º - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (20 agosto) Xornada 20 (7 xaneiro)
Alondras 6 1 Noia 1 2 Alondras
Arousa 2 2 Ourense CF 1 1 Arousa
Céltiga 2 1 Negreira 2 0 Céltiga
Barco 1 1 Vilalonga 1 1 Barco
Somozas 5 0 Arenteiro 0 4 Somozas
Cultural Areas 1 1 Choco 3 1 Cultural Areas
Compostela 4 1 Silva 1 3 Compostela
Barbadás 1 0 Ribadumia 2 1 Barbadás
Boiro 0 2 Laracha 1 0 Boiro
Bergantiños 4 1 Racing Vilalbés 1 0 Bergantiños
Xornada 2 (27 agosto) Xornada 21 (14 xaneiro)
Noia 0 3 Bergantiños 3 2 Noia
Ourense CF 0 0 Alondras 2 1 Ourense CF
Negreira 1 0 Arousa 1 1 Negreira
Vilalonga 3 0 Céltiga 1 0 Vilalonga
Arenteiro 1 1 Barco 2 0 Arenteiro
Choco 0 2 Somozas 2 1 Choco
Silva 2 0 Cultural Areas 0 1 Silva
Ribadumia 3 4 Compostela 3 0 Ribadumia
Laracha 2 0 Barbadás 2 1 Laracha
Racing Vilalbés 1 1 Boiro 3 0 Racing Vilalbés
Xornada 3 (3 setembro) Xornada 22 (21 xaneiro)
Noia 1 5 Ourense CF 0 0 Noia
Alondras 2 0 Negreira 0 0 Alondras
Arousa 1 1 Vilalonga 1 2 Arousa
Céltiga 2 3 Arenteiro 2 1 Céltiga
Barco 1 0 Choco 0 1 Barco
Somozas 2 3 Silva 1 1 Somozas
Cultural Areas 1 1 Ribadumia 2 3 Cultural Areas
Compostela 2 1 Laracha 0 1 Compostela
Barbadás 1 0 Racing Vilalbés 3 0 Barbadás
Bergantiños 4 0 Boiro 0 2 Bergantiños
Xornada 4 (10 setembro) Xornada 23 (28 xaneiro)
Ourense CF 1 0 Bergantiños 2 2 Ourense CF
Negreira 2 2 Noia 0 1 Negreira
Vilalonga 1 1 Alondras 2 2 Vilalonga
Arenteiro 1 1 Arousa 4 0 Arenteiro
Choco 2 0 Céltiga 2 1 Choco
Silva 2 0 Barco 3 0 Silva
Ribadumia 0 0 Somozas 2 2 Ribadumia
Laracha 1 4 Cultural Areas 1 1 Laracha
Racing Vilalbés 4 1 Compostela 3 0 Racing Vilalbés
Boiro 2 1 Barbadás 3 2 Boiro
Xornada 5 (17 setembro) Xornada 24 (4 febreiro)
Ourense CF 3 0 Negreira 1 2 Ourense CF
Noia 0 1 Vilalonga 0 2 Noia
Alondras 4 1 Arenteiro 0 1 Alondras
Arousa 3 0 Choco 1 1 Arousa
Céltiga 0 4 Silva 2 0 Céltiga
Barco 3 0 Ribadumia 1 2 Barco
Somozas 2 2 Laracha 2 1 Somozas
Cultural Areas 0 4 Racing Vilalbés 3 1 Cultural Areas
Compostela 0 3 Boiro 1 3 Compostela
Bergantiños 1 0 Barbadás 0 2 Bergantiños
Xornada 6 (24 setembro) Xornada 25 (11 febreiro)
Negreira 1 1 Bergantiños 2 0 Negreira
Vilalonga 0 2 Ourense CF 3 0 Vilalonga
Arenteiro 2 1 Noia 3 2 Arenteiro
Choco 1 1 Alondras 2 0 Choco
Silva 2 0 Arousa 2 1 Silva
Ribadumia 2 0 Céltiga 0 1 Ribadumia
Laracha 0 1 Barco 0 1 Laracha
Racing Vilalbés 3 0 Somozas 0 0 Racing Vilalbés
Boiro 4 2 Cultural Areas 0 2 Boiro
Barbadás 0 1 Compostela 1 0 Barbadás
Xornada 7 (1 outubro) Xornada 26 (18 febreiro)
Negreira 1 2 Vilalonga 0 0 Negreira
Ourense CF 1 1 Arenteiro 0 1 Ourense CF
Noia 3 1 Choco 1 1 Noia
Alondras 1 2 Silva 0 2 Alondras
Arousa 0 0 Ribadumia 0 1 Arousa
Céltiga 2 0 Laracha 0 0 Céltiga
Barco 4 0 Racing Vilalbés 0 1 Barco
Somozas 1 0 Boiro 1 4 Somozas
Cultural Areas 1 0 Barbadás 1 1 Cultural Areas
Bergantiños 0 1 Compostela 0 1 Bergantiños
Xornada 8 (8 outubro) Xornada 27 (25 febreiro)
Vilalonga 2 3 Bergantiños 3 0 Vilalonga
Arenteiro 1 0 Negreira 1 0 Arenteiro
Choco 2 1 Ourense CF 0 1 Choco
Silva 1 0 Noia 2 0 Silva
Ribadumia 2 1 Alondras 1 1 Ribadumia
Laracha 0 0 Arousa 2 0 Laracha
Racing Vilalbés 0 1 Céltiga 1 0 Racing Vilalbés
Boiro 0 0 Barco 1 2 Boiro
Barbadás 1 2 Somozas 0 0 Barbadás
Compostela 4 2 Cultural Areas 2 1 Compostela
Xornada 9 (12 outubro) Xornada 28 (4 marzo)
Vilalonga 0 1 Arenteiro 5 0 Vilalonga
Negreira 2 2 Choco 1 1 Negreira
Ourense CF 0 0 Silva 0 1 Ourense CF
Noia 1 1 Ribadumia 1 1 Noia
Alondras 1 0 Laracha 0 2 Alondras
Arousa 1 0 Racing Vilalbés 2 1 Arousa
Céltiga 0 2 Boiro 0 1 Céltiga
Barco 6 0 Barbadás 2 1 Barco
Somozas 1 3 Compostela 3 0 Somozas
Bergantiños 4 0 Cultural Areas 2 1 Bergantiños
Xornada 10 (15 outubro) Xornada 29 (11 marzo)
Arenteiro 2 0 Bergantiños 3 0 Arenteiro
Choco 3 0 Vilalonga 0 1 Choco
Silva 3 0 Negreira 1 2 Silva
Ribadumia 1 0 Ourense CF 0 0 Ribadumia
Laracha 0 0 Noia 2 3 Laracha
Racing Vilalbés 3 0 Alondras 0 2 Racing Vilalbés
Boiro 0 2 Arousa 3 0 Boiro
Barbadás 0 1 Céltiga 0 0 Barbadás
Compostela 0 1 Barco 1 1 Compostela
Cultural Areas 0 2 Somozas 5 2 Cultural Areas
Xornada 11 (22 outubro) Xornada 30 (18 marzo)
Arenteiro 1 2 Choco 3 1 Arenteiro
Vilalonga 0 0 Silva 2 2 Vilalonga
Negreira 1 4 Ribadumia 3 1 Negreira
Ourense CF 1 0 Laracha 0 0 Ourense CF
Noia 0 3 Racing Vilalbés 3 0 Noia
Alondras 0 0 Boiro 2 1 Alondras
Arousa 4 1 Barbadás 1 1 Arousa
Céltiga 0 5 Compostela 1 0 Céltiga
Barco 5 1 Cultural Areas 1 3 Barco
Bergantiños 1 0 Somozas 1 1 Bergantiños
Xornada 12 (29 outubro) Xornada 31 (25 marzo)
Choco 1 0 Bergantiños 1 2 Choco
Silva 4 1 Arenteiro 0 1 Silva
Ribadumia 1 1 Vilalonga 2 0 Ribadumia
Laracha 2 0 Negreira 1 1 Laracha
Racing Vilalbés 1 0 Ourense CF 0 0 Racing Vilalbés
Boiro 3 1 Noia 1 2 Boiro
Barbadás 0 2 Alondras 1 0 Barbadás
Compostela 1 1 Arousa 1 1 Compostela
Cultural Areas 1 1 Céltiga 1 2 Cultural Areas
Somozas 2 0 Barco 1 2 Somozas
Xornada 13 (1 novembro) Xornada 32 (8 abril)
Choco 2 0 Silva 0 3 Choco
Arenteiro 3 1 Ribadumia 1 0 Arenteiro
Vilalonga 0 4 Laracha 2 0 Vilalonga
Negreira 1 2 Racing Vilalbés 0 0 Negreira
Ourense CF 0 1 Boiro 1 3 Ourense CF
Noia 2 2 Barbadás 0 4 Noia
Alondras 1 1 Compostela 1 0 Alondras
Arousa 3 0 Cultural Areas 1 3 Arousa
Céltiga 0 1 Somozas 0 0 Céltiga
Bergantiños 4 2 Barco 1 5 Bergantiños
Xornada 14 (5 novembro) Xornada 33 (15 abril)
Silva 0 4 Bergantiños 2 0 Silva
Ribadumia 0 2 Choco 0 2 Ribadumia
Laracha 0 1 Arenteiro 2 0 Laracha
Racing Vilalbés 2 0 Vilalonga 1 3 Racing Vilalbés
Boiro 3 0 Negreira 0 1 Boiro
Barbadás 0 1 Ourense CF 3 1 Barbadás
Compostela 3 2 Noia 1 3 Compostela
Cultural Areas 1 4 Alondras 3 1 Cultural Areas
Somozas 3 2 Arousa 1 1 Somozas
Barco 0 2 Céltiga 3 2 Barco
Xornada 15 (12 novembro) Xornada 34 (22 abril)
Silva 0 0 Ribadumia 2 1 Silva
Choco 2 0 Laracha 2 0 Choco
Arenteiro 1 1 Racing Vilalbés 0 0 Arenteiro
Vilalonga 0 2 Boiro 0 2 Vilalonga
Negreira 2 1 Barbadás 2 2 Negreira
Ourense CF 1 1 Compostela 3 0 Ourense CF
Noia 1 1 Cultural Areas 1 3 Noia
Alondras 2 0 Somozas 2 1 Alondras
Arousa 2 2 Barco 1 3 Arousa
Bergantiños 4 0 Céltiga 0 2 Bergantiños
Xornada 16 (19 novembro) Xornada 35 (29 abril)
Ribadumia 0 3 Bergantiños 3 2 Ribadumia
Laracha 0 1 Silva 0 2 Laracha
Racing Vilalbés 2 0 Choco 2 2 Racing Vilalbés
Boiro 2 1 Arenteiro 1 1 Boiro
Barbadás 1 0 Vilalonga 0 1 Barbadás
Compostela 5 0 Negreira 1 2 Compostela
Cultural Areas 2 2 Ourense CF 3 2 Cultural Areas
Somozas 0 1 Noia 1 0 Somozas
Barco 2 0 Alondras 2 0 Barco
Céltiga 0 3 Arousa 2 1 Céltiga
Xornada 17 (26 novembro) Xornada 36 (1 maio)
Ribadumia 2 1 Laracha 1 1 Ribadumia
Silva 0 0 Racing Vilalbés 2 0 Silva
Choco 3 2 Boiro 2 1 Choco
Arenteiro 1 2 Barbadás 1 2 Arenteiro
Vilalonga 1 2 Compostela 2 0 Vilalonga
Negreira 1 0 Cultural Areas 2 1 Negreira
Ourense CF 2 3 Somozas 1 2 Ourense CF
Noia 0 1 Barco 4 1 Noia
Alondras 3 0 Céltiga 2 3 Alondras
Bergantiños 1 1 Arousa 1 1 Bergantiños
Xornada 18 (3 decembro) Xornada 37 (6 maio)
Bergantiños 1 0 Laracha 1 3 Bergantiños
Racing Vilalbés 3 0 Ribadumia 0 3 Racing Vilalbés
Boiro 2 0 Silva 3 0 Boiro
Barbadás 0 0 Choco 2 1 Barbadás
Compostela 4 0 Arenteiro 0 1 Compostela
Cultural Areas 4 0 Vilalonga 3 2 Cultural Areas
Somozas 2 0 Negreira 2 1 Somozas
Barco 1 0 Ourense CF 2 1 Barco
Céltiga 1 0 Noia 1 3 Céltiga
Arousa 1 1 Alondras 4 1 Arousa
Xornada 19 (17 decembro) Xornada 38 (13 maio)
Laracha 0 2 Racing Vilalbés 2 1 Laracha
Ribadumia 2 1 Boiro 4 3 Ribadumia
Silva 3 0 Barbadás 2 2 Silva
Choco 1 2 Compostela 1 2 Choco
Arenteiro 0 2 Cultural Areas 0 2 Arenteiro
Vilalonga 0 3 Somozas 5 1 Vilalonga
Negreira 0 1 Barco 5 2 Negreira
Ourense CF 2 2 Céltiga 2 0 Ourense CF
Noia 0 4 Arousa 3 0 Noia
Alondras 1 2 Bergantiños 0 1 Alondras