Calendario Segunda División - LaLiga SmartBank - 2019-20

Xornada 1 (18 agosto)
Almería 3 0 Albacete
Cádiz 3 1 Ponferradina
RC DEPORTIVO 3 2 Oviedo
Elx 0 2 Fuenlabrada
Girona 1 1 Sporting
Las Palmas 0 1 Huesca
CD LUGO 0 0 Extremadura
Numancia 0 1 Alcorcón
Racing Santander 0 1 Málaga
Rayo Vallecano 2 2 Mirandés
Zaragoza 2 0 Tenerife
Xornada 2 (25 agosto)
Albacete 1 0 Girona
Alcorcón 1 2 Elx
Extremadura 1 2 Fuenlabrada
Huesca 3 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Mirandés 1 2 Cádiz
Málaga 1 1 Las Palmas
Ponferradina 1 1 Zaragoza
Oviedo 1 1 CD LUGO
Racing Santander 1 1 Almería
Tenerife 3 2 Numancia
Sporting 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Xornada 3 (1 setembro)
Almería 1 0 Huesca
Cádiz 2 1 Extremadura
Fuenlabrada 2 1 Oviedo
Girona 1 0 Málaga
Las Palmas 2 2 Racing Santander
CD LUGO 2 4 Alcorcón
Numancia 2 0 Mirandés
Ponferradina 4 0 Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano 3 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Sporting 2 0 Albacete
Zaragoza 1 0 Elx
Xornada 4 (8 setembro)
Alcorcón 0 3 Zaragoza
RC DEPORTIVO 0 1 Albacete
Elx 1 1 CD LUGO
Extremadura 0 0 Numancia
Fuenlabrada 1 1 Ponferradina
Girona 3 1 Rayo Vallecano
Huesca 1 0 Sporting
Mirandés 2 1 Oviedo
Málaga 0 1 Almería
Racing Santander 1 2 Cádiz
Tenerife 0 0 Las Palmas

Xornada 5 (15 setembro)
Albacete 0 4 Tenerife
Cádiz 2 0 Girona
Las Palmas 0 3 Almería
CD LUGO 2 0 Fuenlabrada
Mirandés 1 1 Málaga
Numancia 1 0 Huesca
Ponferradina 1 1 Alcorcón
Oviedo 0 2 Elx
Rayo Vallecano 2 0 Racing Santander
Sporting 1 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Zaragoza 3 1 Extremadura
 

Xornada 6 (18 setembro)
Alcorcón 3 0 Cádiz
Almería 3 1 Girona
RC DEPORTIVO 3 3 Numancia
Elx 1 1 Tenerife
Fuenlabrada 2 1 Zaragoza
Huesca 0 1 Albacete
Las Palmas 1 0 Sporting
CD LUGO 2 2 Ponferradina
Málaga 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo 1 1 Extremadura
Racing Santander 4 0 Mirandés
 

Xornada 7 (22 setembro)
Albacete 1 0 Málaga
Cádiz 0 0 RC DEPORTIVO
Extremadura 0 1 Huesca
Girona 1 0 Las Palmas
Mirandés 2 2 Alcorcón
Numancia 1 1 Elx
Ponferradina 2 1 Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Almería
Tenerife 0 1 Fuenlabrada
Sporting 1 1 Racing Santander
Zaragoza 0 0 CD LUGO
 

Xornada 8 (29 setembro)
Alcorcón 0 2 Extremadura
Almería 1 2 Cádiz
RC DEPORTIVO 1 1 Mirandés
Elx 1 0 Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada 2 2 Rayo Vallecano
Huesca 1 0 Girona
Las Palmas 3 2 Albacete
CD LUGO 1 4 Tenerife
Málaga 0 0 Sporting
Oviedo 2 2 Zaragoza
Racing Santander 0 0 Numancia
 

Xornada 9 (2 outubro)
Albacete 0 0 Racing Santander
Cádiz 1 0 Huesca
Extremadura 2 0 Elx
Girona 3 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Mirandés 1 1 CD LUGO
Numancia 1 0 Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina 1 1 Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Alcorcón
Tenerife 0 1 Oviedo
Sporting 4 2 Almería
Zaragoza 2 2 Málaga
 

Xornada 10 (6 outubro)
Alcorcón 0 1 Albacete
RC DEPORTIVO 0 0 Almería
Elx 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada 2 0 Sporting
Huesca 2 0 Málaga
CD LUGO 0 2 Las Palmas
Ponferradina 2 0 Mirandés
Oviedo 1 1 Numancia
Racing Santander 0 3 Girona
Tenerife 1 2 Extremadura
Zaragoza 0 2 Cádiz
 

Xornada 11 (13 outubro)
Albacete 1 2 Oviedo
Almería 0 0 CD LUGO
Extremadura 1 1 Ponferradina
Girona 0 2 Elx
Huesca 1 1 Racing Santander
Las Palmas 3 0 RC DEPORTIVO
Mirandés 2 1 Fuenlabrada
Málaga 1 2 Cádiz
Numancia 0 1 Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano 2 1 Tenerife
Sporting 1 3 Alcorcón
 

Xornada 12 (20 outubro)
Alcorcón 2 2 Almería
Cádiz 2 0 Las Palmas
RC DEPORTIVO 0 2 Málaga
Elx 0 1 Sporting
Extremadura 0 3 Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada 0 1 Albacete
CD LUGO 3 2 Huesca
Ponferradina 1 1 Numancia
Oviedo 4 2 Girona
Tenerife 3 3 Racing Santander
Zaragoza 1 2 Mirandés
 

Xornada 13 (27 outubro)
Albacete     Cádiz
Almería     Extremadura
Girona     Alcorcón
Huesca     Elx
Las Palmas     Fuenlabrada
Mirandés     Tenerife
Málaga     Oviedo
Numancia     CD LUGO
Racing Santander     RC DEPORTIVO
Rayo Vallecano     Ponferradina
Sporting     Zaragoza
 

Xornada 14 (3 novembro)
Alcorcón     Racing Santander
Cádiz     Sporting
Elx     Mirandés
Extremadura     Girona
Fuenlabrada     RC DEPORTIVO
CD LUGO     Rayo Vallecano
Numancia     Albacete
Ponferradina     Málaga
Oviedo     Almería
Tenerife     Huesca
Zaragoza     Las Palmas
 

Xornada 15 (10 novembro)
Albacete     CD LUGO
Almería     Zaragoza
RC DEPORTIVO     Elx
Girona     Tenerife
Huesca     Oviedo
Las Palmas     Alcorcón
Mirandés     Extremadura
Málaga     Fuenlabrada
Racing Santander     Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano     Cádiz
Sporting     Numancia
 

Xornada 16 (17 novembro)
Alcorcón     Málaga
Elx     Almería
Extremadura     RC DEPORTIVO
Fuenlabrada     Huesca
CD LUGO     Racing Santander
Mirandés     Las Palmas
Numancia     Rayo Vallecano
Ponferradina     Girona
Oviedo     Sporting
Tenerife     Cádiz
Zaragoza     Albacete
 

Xornada 17 (24 novembro)
Albacete     Mirandés
Almería     Numancia
Cádiz     CD LUGO
RC DEPORTIVO     Alcorcón
Girona     Fuenlabrada
Huesca     Ponferradina
Las Palmas     Oviedo
Málaga     Elx
Racing Santander     Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano     Zaragoza
Sporting     Tenerife
 

Xornada 18 (1 decembro)
Alcorcón     Huesca
Elx     Racing Santander
Extremadura     Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada     Cádiz
CD LUGO     RC DEPORTIVO
Mirandés     Sporting
Numancia     Málaga
Ponferradina     Albacete
Oviedo     Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife     Almería
Zaragoza     Girona
 

Xornada 19 (8 decembro)
Albacete     Extremadura
Alcorcón     Oviedo
Almería     Mirandés
Cádiz     Elx
RC DEPORTIVO     Zaragoza
Girona     CD LUGO
Huesca     Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas     Numancia
Málaga     Tenerife
Racing Santander     Fuenlabrada
Sporting     Ponferradina
 

Xornada 20 (15 decembro)
Elx     Las Palmas
Extremadura     Málaga
Fuenlabrada     Almería
CD LUGO     Sporting
Mirandés     Huesca
Numancia     Girona
Ponferradina     RC DEPORTIVO
Oviedo     Cádiz
Rayo Vallecano     Albacete
Tenerife     Alcorcón
Zaragoza     Racing Santander
 

Xornada 21 (22 decembro)
Albacete     Elx
Alcorcón     Fuenlabrada
Almería     Ponferradina
Cádiz     Numancia
RC DEPORTIVO     Tenerife
Girona     Mirandés
Huesca     Zaragoza
Las Palmas     Rayo Vallecano
Málaga     CD LUGO
Racing Santander     Oviedo
Sporting     Extremadura
 

Xornada 22 (5 xaneiro)
Elx     Huesca
Extremadura     Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada     Las Palmas
CD LUGO     Almería
Mirandés     Racing Santander
Numancia     RC DEPORTIVO
Ponferradina     Cádiz
Oviedo     Málaga
Rayo Vallecano     Girona
Tenerife     Albacete
Zaragoza     Sporting
 

Xornada 23 (15 xaneiro)
Albacete     Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón     Numancia
Almería     Oviedo
Cádiz     Mirandés
RC DEPORTIVO     Racing Santander
Girona     Extremadura
Huesca     Tenerife
Las Palmas     Zaragoza
Málaga     Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano     CD LUGO
Sporting     Elx
 

Xornada 24 (19 xaneiro)
RC DEPORTIVO     Cádiz
Elx     Alcorcón
Extremadura     Almería
Fuenlabrada     Málaga
CD LUGO     Albacete
Mirandés     Zaragoza
Numancia     Sporting
Ponferradina     Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo     Huesca
Racing Santander     Las Palmas
Tenerife     Girona
 

Xornada 25 (26 xaneiro)
Albacete     RC DEPORTIVO
Alcorcón     Ponferradina
Almería     Elx
Cádiz     Racing Santander
Girona     Oviedo
Huesca     CD LUGO
Las Palmas     Tenerife
Málaga     Mirandés
Rayo Vallecano     Extremadura
Sporting     Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza     Numancia
 

Xornada 26 (2 febreiro)
Cádiz     Zaragoza
RC DEPORTIVO     Las Palmas
Elx     Málaga
Extremadura     CD LUGO
Fuenlabrada     Girona
Mirandés     Rayo Vallecano
Numancia     Almería
Ponferradina     Huesca
Oviedo     Albacete
Racing Santander     Alcorcón
Tenerife     Sporting
 

Xornada 27 (9 febreiro)
Albacete     Ponferradina
Alcorcón     RC DEPORTIVO
Almería     Racing Santander
Extremadura     Tenerife
Girona     Huesca
Las Palmas     Cádiz
CD LUGO     Elx
Málaga     Numancia
Rayo Vallecano     Oviedo
Sporting     Mirandés
Zaragoza     Fuenlabrada
 

Xornada 28 (16 febreiro)
Cádiz     Málaga
RC DEPORTIVO     Girona
Elx     Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada     CD LUGO
Huesca     Almería
Mirandés     Albacete
Numancia     Las Palmas
Ponferradina     Extremadura
Oviedo     Alcorcón
Racing Santander     Sporting
Tenerife     Rayo Vallecano
 

Xornada 29 (23 febreiro)
Albacete     Numancia
Alcorcón     Las Palmas
Almería     Fuenlabrada
Extremadura     Mirandés
Girona     Ponferradina
CD LUGO     Oviedo
Málaga     Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano     Huesca
Tenerife     Elx
Sporting     Cádiz
Zaragoza     RC DEPORTIVO
 

Xornada 30 (1 marzo)
Albacete     Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz     Almería
RC DEPORTIVO     CD LUGO
Elx     Numancia
Fuenlabrada     Alcorcón
Huesca     Extremadura
Las Palmas     Málaga
Mirandés     Girona
Ponferradina     Sporting
Oviedo     Tenerife
Racing Santander     Zaragoza
 

Xornada 31 (8 marzo)
Alcorcón     Mirandés
Almería     RC DEPORTIVO
Extremadura     Oviedo
Girona     Albacete
Huesca     Fuenlabrada
CD LUGO     Cádiz
Málaga     Zaragoza
Numancia     Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano     Elx
Tenerife     Ponferradina
Sporting     Las Palmas
 

Xornada 32 (15 marzo)
Albacete     Almería
Cádiz     Rayo Vallecano
RC DEPORTIVO     Sporting
Elx     Extremadura
Fuenlabrada     Tenerife
Las Palmas     Girona
Mirandés     Numancia
Málaga     Huesca
Oviedo     Ponferradina
Racing Santander     CD LUGO
Zaragoza     Alcorcón
 

Xornada 33 (22 marzo)
Alcorcón     Sporting
Almería     Las Palmas
Extremadura     Albacete
Girona     Racing Santander
Huesca     Mirandés
CD LUGO     Zaragoza
Numancia     Cádiz
Ponferradina     Elx
Oviedo     RC DEPORTIVO
Rayo Vallecano     Fuenlabrada
Tenerife     Málaga
 

Xornada 34 (29 marzo)
Albacete     Huesca
Cádiz     Alcorcón
RC DEPORTIVO     Rayo Vallecano
Elx     Girona
Fuenlabrada     Numancia
Las Palmas     CD LUGO
Mirandés     Ponferradina
Málaga     Extremadura
Racing Santander     Tenerife
Sporting     Oviedo
Zaragoza     Almería
 

Xornada 35 (5 abril)
Albacete     Las Palmas
Almería     Alcorcón
Elx     RC DEPORTIVO
Extremadura     Zaragoza
Girona     Numancia
Huesca     Cádiz
CD LUGO     Málaga
Ponferradina     Racing Santander
Oviedo     Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano     Sporting
Tenerife     Mirandés
 

Xornada 36 (12 abril)
Alcorcón     Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz     Tenerife
RC DEPORTIVO     Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada     Extremadura
Las Palmas     Elx
Mirandés     Almería
Málaga     Girona
Numancia     Oviedo
Racing Santander     Albacete
Sporting     CD LUGO
Zaragoza     Huesca
 

Xornada 37 (19 abril)
Albacete     Alcorcón
Almería     Sporting
Elx     Cádiz
Extremadura     Racing Santander
Girona     Zaragoza
Huesca     Las Palmas
CD LUGO     Numancia
Ponferradina     Fuenlabrada
Oviedo     Mirandés
Rayo Vallecano     Málaga
Tenerife     RC DEPORTIVO
 

Xornada 38 (26 abril)
Alcorcón     CD LUGO
Almería     Tenerife
Cádiz     Oviedo
RC DEPORTIVO     Huesca
Fuenlabrada     Mirandés
Las Palmas     Ponferradina
Málaga     Albacete
Numancia     Extremadura
Racing Santander     Elx
Sporting     Girona
Zaragoza     Rayo Vallecano
 

Xornada 39 (3 maio)
Albacete     Sporting
Extremadura     Cádiz
Fuenlabrada     Racing Santander
Girona     Almería
Huesca     Alcorcón
Mirandés     Elx
Málaga     RC DEPORTIVO
Ponferradina     CD LUGO
Oviedo     Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano     Numancia
Tenerife     Zaragoza
 

Xornada 40 (10 maio)
Alcorcón     Tenerife
Almería     Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz     Fuenlabrada
RC DEPORTIVO     Extremadura
Elx     Albacete
Las Palmas     Mirandés
CD LUGO     Girona
Numancia     Ponferradina
Racing Santander     Huesca
Sporting     Málaga
Zaragoza     Oviedo
 

Xornada 41 (17 maio)
Albacete     Zaragoza
Extremadura     Sporting
Fuenlabrada     Elx
Girona     Cádiz
Huesca     Numancia
Mirandés     RC DEPORTIVO
Málaga     Alcorcón
Ponferradina     Almería
Oviedo     Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano     Las Palmas
Tenerife     CD LUGO
 

Xornada 42 (24 maio)
Alcorcón     Girona
Almería     Málaga
Cádiz     Albacete
RC DEPORTIVO     Fuenlabrada
Elx     Oviedo
Las Palmas     Extremadura
CD LUGO     Mirandés
Numancia     Tenerife
Racing Santander     Rayo Vallecano
Sporting     Huesca
Zaragoza     Ponferradina
 
  Albacete Alcorcón Almería Cádiz Deportivo Elx Extremadura Fuenlabrada Girona Huesca L.Palmas Lugo Málaga Mirandés Numancia Oviedo Ponferradina Racing S Rayo V. Sporting Tenerife Zaragoza
Albacete   - - - - - - - 1 - 0 - - - 1 - 0 - - 1 - 2 - 0 - 0 - - 0 - 4 -
Alcorcón 0 - 1   2 - 2 3 - 0 - 1 - 2 0 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - 3
Almería 3 - 0 -   1 - 2 - - - - 3 - 1 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - - - - - - - - - -
Cádiz - - -   0 - 0 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 - - - - - 3 - 1 - - - - -
Deportivo 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 -   - - - - - - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 - 3 - 2 - - - - - -
Elx - - - - -   - 0 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 -
Extremadura - - - - - 2 - 0   1 - 2 - 0 - 1 - - - - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 3 - - -
Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 - - - - - -   - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 2 - 2 2 - 0 - 2 - 1
Girona - - - - 3 - 1 0 - 2 - -   - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - - - - - 3 - 1 1 - 1 - -
Huesca 0 - 1 - - - 3 - 1 - - - 1 - 0   - - 2 - 0 - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - -
L. Palmas 3 - 2 - 0 - 3 - 3 - 0 - - - - 0 - 1   - - - - - - 2 - 2 - 1 - 0 - -
Lugo - 2 - 4 - - - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 - 3 - 2 0 - 2   - - - - 2 - 2 - - - 1 - 4 -
Málaga - - 0 - 1 1 - 2 - - - - - - 1 - 1 -   - - - - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 - -
Mirandés - 2 - 2 - 1 - 2 - - - 2 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 1 - 1   - 2 - 1 - - - - - -
Numancia - 0 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - - - 2 - 0   - - - - - - 0 - 1
Oviedo - - - - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 - 4 - 2 - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1   - - - - - 2 - 2
Ponferradina - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1   - - - 4 - 0 1 - 1
Racing S. - - 1 - 1 1 - 2 - - - - 0 - 3 - - - 0 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0 - -   - - - -
Rayo V. - 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 3 - 1 - - - - - - - - 2 - 2 - - - 2 - 0   - 2 - 1 -
Sporting 2 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 2 - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 1 - 1   - -
Tenerife - - - - - - 1 - 2 0 - 1 - - 0 - 0 - - - 3 - 2 0 - 1 - 3 - 3 - -   -
Zaragoza - - - 0 - 2 - 1 - 0 3 - 1 - - - - 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 - - - - - - 2 - 0