Calendario Segunda División - LaLiga SmartBank - 2019-20

Xornada 1 (18 agosto)
Almería 3 0 Albacete
Cádiz 3 1 Ponferradina
RC DEPORTIVO 3 2 Oviedo
Elx 0 2 Fuenlabrada
Girona 1 1 Sporting
Las Palmas 0 1 Huesca
CD LUGO 0 0 Extremadura
Numancia 0 1 Alcorcón
Racing Santander 0 1 Málaga
Rayo Vallecano 2 2 Mirandés
Zaragoza 2 0 Tenerife
Xornada 2 (25 agosto)
Albacete 1 0 Girona
Alcorcón 1 2 Elx
Extremadura 1 2 Fuenlabrada
Huesca 3 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Mirandés 1 2 Cádiz
Málaga 1 1 Las Palmas
Ponferradina 1 1 Zaragoza
Oviedo 1 1 CD LUGO
Racing Santander 1 1 Almería
Tenerife 3 2 Numancia
Sporting 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Xornada 3 (1 setembro)
Almería 1 0 Huesca
Cádiz 2 1 Extremadura
Fuenlabrada 2 1 Oviedo
Girona 1 0 Málaga
Las Palmas 2 2 Racing Santander
CD LUGO 2 4 Alcorcón
Numancia 2 0 Mirandés
Ponferradina 4 0 Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano 3 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Sporting 2 0 Albacete
Zaragoza 1 0 Elx
Xornada 4 (8 setembro)
Alcorcón 0 3 Zaragoza
RC DEPORTIVO 0 1 Albacete
Elx 1 1 CD LUGO
Extremadura 0 0 Numancia
Fuenlabrada 1 1 Ponferradina
Girona 3 1 Rayo Vallecano
Huesca 1 0 Sporting
Mirandés 2 1 Oviedo
Málaga 0 1 Almería
Racing Santander 1 2 Cádiz
Tenerife 0 0 Las Palmas

Xornada 5 (15 setembro)
Albacete 0 4 Tenerife
Cádiz 2 0 Girona
Las Palmas 0 3 Almería
CD LUGO 2 0 Fuenlabrada
Mirandés 1 1 Málaga
Numancia 1 0 Huesca
Ponferradina 1 1 Alcorcón
Oviedo 0 2 Elx
Rayo Vallecano 2 0 Racing Santander
Sporting 1 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Zaragoza 3 1 Extremadura
 

Xornada 6 (18 setembro)
Alcorcón 3 0 Cádiz
Almería 3 1 Girona
RC DEPORTIVO 3 3 Numancia
Elx 1 1 Tenerife
Fuenlabrada 2 1 Zaragoza
Huesca 0 1 Albacete
Las Palmas 1 0 Sporting
CD LUGO 2 2 Ponferradina
Málaga 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo 1 1 Extremadura
Racing Santander 4 0 Mirandés
 

Xornada 7 (22 setembro)
Albacete 1 0 Málaga
Cádiz 0 0 RC DEPORTIVO
Extremadura 0 1 Huesca
Girona 1 0 Las Palmas
Mirandés 2 2 Alcorcón
Numancia 1 1 Elx
Ponferradina 2 1 Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Almería
Tenerife 0 1 Fuenlabrada
Sporting 1 1 Racing Santander
Zaragoza 0 0 CD LUGO
 

Xornada 8 (29 setembro)
Alcorcón 0 2 Extremadura
Almería 1 2 Cádiz
RC DEPORTIVO 1 1 Mirandés
Elx 1 0 Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada 2 2 Rayo Vallecano
Huesca 1 0 Girona
Las Palmas 3 2 Albacete
CD LUGO 1 4 Tenerife
Málaga 0 0 Sporting
Oviedo 2 2 Zaragoza
Racing Santander 0 0 Numancia
 

Xornada 9 (2 outubro)
Albacete 0 0 Racing Santander
Cádiz 1 0 Huesca
Extremadura 2 0 Elx
Girona 3 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Mirandés 1 1 CD LUGO
Numancia 1 0 Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina 1 1 Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Alcorcón
Tenerife 0 1 Oviedo
Sporting 4 2 Almería
Zaragoza 2 2 Málaga
 

Xornada 10 (6 outubro)
Alcorcón 0 1 Albacete
RC DEPORTIVO 0 0 Almería
Elx 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada 2 0 Sporting
Huesca 2 0 Málaga
CD LUGO 0 2 Las Palmas
Ponferradina 2 0 Mirandés
Oviedo 1 1 Numancia
Racing Santander 0 3 Girona
Tenerife 1 2 Extremadura
Zaragoza 0 2 Cádiz
 

Xornada 11 (13 outubro)
Albacete 1 2 Oviedo
Almería 0 0 CD LUGO
Extremadura 1 1 Ponferradina
Girona 0 2 Elx
Huesca 1 1 Racing Santander
Las Palmas 3 0 RC DEPORTIVO
Mirandés 2 1 Fuenlabrada
Málaga 1 2 Cádiz
Numancia 0 1 Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano 2 1 Tenerife
Sporting 1 3 Alcorcón
 

Xornada 12 (20 outubro)
Alcorcón 2 2 Almería
Cádiz 2 0 Las Palmas
RC DEPORTIVO 0 2 Málaga
Elx 0 1 Sporting
Extremadura 0 3 Rayo Vallecano
Fuenlabrada 0 1 Albacete
CD LUGO 3 2 Huesca
Ponferradina 1 1 Numancia
Oviedo 4 2 Girona
Tenerife 3 3 Racing Santander
Zaragoza 1 2 Mirandés
 

Xornada 13 (27 outubro)
Albacete 1 0 Cádiz
Almería 3 2 Extremadura
Girona 0 0 Alcorcón
Huesca 2 0 Elx
Las Palmas 1 3 Fuenlabrada
Mirandés 0 0 Tenerife
Málaga 2 1 Oviedo
Numancia 3 1 CD LUGO
Racing Santander 1 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Rayo Vallecano 1 3 Ponferradina
Sporting 4 0 Zaragoza
 

Xornada 14 (3 novembro)
Alcorcón 1 0 Racing Santander
Cádiz 3 1 Sporting
Elx 4 2 Mirandés
Extremadura 1 3 Girona
Fuenlabrada 1 1 RC DEPORTIVO
CD LUGO 1 0 Rayo Vallecano
Numancia 1 0 Albacete
Ponferradina 1 0 Málaga
Oviedo 0 0 Almería
Tenerife 0 0 Huesca
Zaragoza 3 0 Las Palmas
 

Xornada 15 (10 novembro)
Albacete 0 1 CD LUGO
Almería 1 1 Zaragoza
RC DEPORTIVO 1 3 Elx
Girona 1 0 Tenerife
Huesca 3 1 Oviedo
Las Palmas 1 1 Alcorcón
Mirandés 2 0 Extremadura
Málaga 0 0 Fuenlabrada
Racing Santander 2 2 Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Cádiz
Sporting 0 1 Numancia
 

Xornada 16 (17 novembro)
Alcorcón 1 0 Málaga
Elx 1 1 Almería
Extremadura 2 0 RC DEPORTIVO
Fuenlabrada 3 2 Huesca
CD LUGO 1 1 Racing Santander
Mirandés 2 1 Las Palmas
Numancia 2 2 Rayo Vallecano
Ponferradina 1 1 Girona
Oviedo 0 0 Sporting
Tenerife 1 1 Cádiz
Zaragoza 0 1 Albacete
 

Xornada 17 (24 novembro)
Albacete 1 2 Mirandés
Almería 2 0 Numancia
Cádiz 2 1 CD LUGO
RC DEPORTIVO 0 0 Alcorcón
Girona 2 0 Fuenlabrada
Huesca 2 0 Ponferradina
Las Palmas 3 1 Oviedo
Málaga 3 3 Elx
Racing Santander 3 0 Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano 0 1 Zaragoza
Sporting 0 2 Tenerife
 

Xornada 18 (1 decembro)
Alcorcón 0 2 Huesca
Elx 2 0 Racing Santander
Extremadura 0 1 Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada 1 0 Cádiz
CD LUGO 0 0 RC DEPORTIVO
Mirandés 0 0 Sporting
Numancia 0 0 Málaga
Ponferradina 1 1 Albacete
Oviedo 2 1 Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife 1 3 Almería
Zaragoza 3 3 Girona
 

Xornada 19 (8 decembro)
Albacete 1 1 Extremadura
Alcorcón 1 3 Oviedo
Almería 3 1 Mirandés
Cádiz 0 0 Elx
RC DEPORTIVO 1 3 Zaragoza
Girona 3 1 CD LUGO
Huesca 0 2 Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas 3 1 Numancia
Málaga 2 0 Tenerife
Racing Santander 2 2 Fuenlabrada
Sporting 1 0 Ponferradina
 

Xornada 20 (15 decembro)
Elx 2 3 Las Palmas
Extremadura 0 0 Málaga
Fuenlabrada 2 2 Almería
CD LUGO 1 2 Sporting
Mirandés 2 0 Huesca
Numancia 2 0 Girona
Ponferradina 2 0 RC DEPORTIVO
Oviedo 0 2 Cádiz
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Albacete
Tenerife 0 0 Alcorcón
Zaragoza 2 0 Racing Santander
 

Xornada 21 (22 decembro)
Albacete 0 1 Elx
Alcorcón 1 1 Fuenlabrada
Almería 2 3 Ponferradina
Cádiz 2 4 Numancia
RC DEPORTIVO 2 1 Tenerife
Girona 0 3 Mirandés
Huesca 2 1 Zaragoza
Las Palmas 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Málaga 1 1 CD LUGO
Racing Santander 1 1 Oviedo
Sporting 0 1 Extremadura
 

Xornada 22 (5 xaneiro)
Elx 1 1 Huesca
Extremadura 0 0 Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada 0 0 Las Palmas
CD LUGO 0 4 Almería
Mirandés 0 0 Racing Santander
Numancia 0 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Ponferradina 0 0 Cádiz
Oviedo 1 1 Málaga
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Girona
Tenerife 4 2 Albacete
Zaragoza 2 0 Sporting
 

Xornada 23 (15 xaneiro)
Albacete 1 1 Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón 2 2 Numancia
Almería 2 0 Oviedo
Cádiz 3 3 Mirandés
RC DEPORTIVO 2 1 Racing Santander
Girona 3 1 Extremadura
Huesca 2 1 Tenerife
Las Palmas 0 1 Zaragoza
Málaga 1 0 Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 CD LUGO
Sporting 1 0 Elx
 

Xornada 24 (19 xaneiro)
RC DEPORTIVO 1 0 Cádiz
Elx 1 1 Alcorcón
Extremadura 1 2 Almería
Fuenlabrada 0 0 Málaga
CD LUGO 1 0 Albacete
Mirandés 1 1 Zaragoza
Numancia 2 0 Sporting
Ponferradina 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo 1 1 Huesca
Racing Santander 1 1 Las Palmas
Tenerife 1 0 Girona
 

Xornada 25 (26 xaneiro)
Albacete 0 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Alcorcón 3 1 Ponferradina
Almería 0 2 Elx
Cádiz 1 0 Racing Santander
Girona 1 1 Oviedo
Huesca 2 1 CD LUGO
Las Palmas 0 0 Tenerife
Málaga 2 2 Mirandés
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Extremadura
Sporting 1 0 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza 1 0 Numancia
 

Xornada 26 (2 febreiro)
Cádiz 1 1 Zaragoza
RC DEPORTIVO 2 1 Las Palmas
Elx 2 0 Málaga
Extremadura 1 0 CD LUGO
Fuenlabrada 0 1 Girona
Mirandés 0 0 Rayo Vallecano
Numancia 1 1 Almería
Ponferradina 3 1 Huesca
Oviedo 3 1 Albacete
Racing Santander 1 1 Alcorcón
Tenerife 2 1 Sporting
 

Xornada 27 (9 febreiro)
Albacete 1 1 Ponferradina
Alcorcón 0 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Almería 0 1 Racing Santander
Extremadura 2 4 Tenerife
Girona 1 0 Huesca
Las Palmas 1 2 Cádiz
CD LUGO 2 2 Elx
Málaga 2 1 Numancia
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Oviedo
Sporting 2 2 Mirandés
Zaragoza 0 0 Fuenlabrada
 

Xornada 28 (16 febreiro)
Cádiz 0 1 Málaga
RC DEPORTIVO 2 2 Girona
Elx 1 2 Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada 0 1 CD LUGO
Huesca 3 2 Almería
Mirandés 1 1 Albacete
Numancia 1 1 Las Palmas
Ponferradina 0 0 Extremadura
Oviedo 1 2 Alcorcón
Racing Santander 0 2 Sporting
Tenerife 0 0 Rayo Vallecano
 

Xornada 29 (23 febreiro)
Albacete 2 1 Numancia
Alcorcón 1 1 Las Palmas
Almería 0 0 Fuenlabrada
Extremadura 3 2 Mirandés
Girona 2 0 Ponferradina
CD LUGO 1 0 Oviedo
Málaga 2 0 Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano 2 0 Huesca
Tenerife 1 0 Elx
Sporting 1 0 Cádiz
Zaragoza 3 1 RC DEPORTIVO
 

Xornada 30 (1 marzo)
Albacete 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 2 1 Almería
RC DEPORTIVO 0 0 CD LUGO
Elx 2 0 Numancia
Fuenlabrada 3 4 Alcorcón
Huesca 2 2 Extremadura
Las Palmas 1 1 Málaga
Mirandés 1 1 Girona
Ponferradina 1 0 Sporting
Oviedo 1 0 Tenerife
Racing Santander 2 2 Zaragoza
 

Xornada 31 (8 marzo)
Alcorcón 1 2 Mirandés
Almería 4 0 RC DEPORTIVO
Extremadura 1 2 Oviedo
Girona 1 1 Albacete
Huesca 2 0 Fuenlabrada
CD LUGO 1 1 Cádiz
Málaga 0 1 Zaragoza
Numancia 1 2 Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano 2 3 Elx
Tenerife 1 0 Ponferradina
Sporting 4 0 Las Palmas
 

Xornada 32 (14 xuño)
Albacete 0 1 Almería
Cádiz 1 1 Rayo Vallecano
RC DEPORTIVO 0 0 Sporting
Elx 1 1 Extremadura
Fuenlabrada 1 0 Tenerife
Las Palmas 0 0 Girona
Mirandés 2 1 Numancia
Málaga 1 3 Huesca
Oviedo 0 0 Ponferradina
Racing Santander 1 2 CD LUGO
Zaragoza 1 3 Alcorcón
 

Xornada 33 (17 xuño)
Alcorcón 0 2 Sporting
Almería 0 1 Las Palmas
Extremadura 0 1 Albacete
Girona 0 0 Racing Santander
Huesca 1 2 Mirandés
CD LUGO 1 3 Zaragoza
Numancia 1 2 Cádiz
Ponferradina 2 1 Elx
Oviedo 2 2 RC DEPORTIVO
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Fuenlabrada
Tenerife 0 0 Málaga
 

Xornada 34 (21 xuño)
Albacete 2 2 Huesca
Cádiz 1 1 Alcorcón
RC DEPORTIVO 3 3 Rayo Vallecano
Elx 1 0 Girona
Fuenlabrada 2 0 Numancia
Las Palmas 1 0 CD LUGO
Mirandés 1 2 Ponferradina
Málaga 1 1 Extremadura
Racing Santander 1 2 Tenerife
Sporting 0 1 Oviedo
Zaragoza 0 2 Almería
 

Xornada 35 (24 xuño)
Albacete 0 0 Las Palmas
Almería 0 1 Alcorcón
Elx 0 1 RC DEPORTIVO
Extremadura 1 2 Zaragoza
Girona 2 0 Numancia
Huesca 1 1 Cádiz
CD LUGO 0 0 Málaga
Ponferradina 1 1 Racing Santander
Oviedo 0 0 Fuenlabrada
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Sporting
Tenerife 4 1 Mirandés
 

Xornada 36 (28 xuño)
Alcorcón 3 2 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 0 2 Tenerife
RC DEPORTIVO 2 1 Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada 1 1 Extremadura
Las Palmas 1 1 Elx
Mirandés 2 2 Almería
Málaga 2 0 Girona
Numancia 1 0 Oviedo
Racing Santander 1 2 Albacete
Sporting 2 0 CD LUGO
Zaragoza 0 1 Huesca
 

Xornada 37 (1 xullo)
Albacete 1 1 Alcorcón
Almería 1 0 Sporting
Elx 0 0 Cádiz
Extremadura 3 1 Racing Santander
Girona     Zaragoza
Huesca 1 0 Las Palmas
CD LUGO 3 1 Numancia
Ponferradina 0 3 Fuenlabrada
Oviedo 1 0 Mirandés
Rayo Vallecano 0 0 Málaga
Tenerife 1 1 RC DEPORTIVO
 

Xornada 38 (5 xullo)
Alcorcón     CD LUGO
Almería     Tenerife
Cádiz     Oviedo
RC DEPORTIVO     Huesca
Fuenlabrada     Mirandés
Las Palmas     Ponferradina
Málaga     Albacete
Numancia     Extremadura
Racing Santander     Elx
Sporting     Girona
Zaragoza     Rayo Vallecano
 

Xornada 39 (8 xullo)
Albacete     Sporting
Extremadura     Cádiz
Fuenlabrada     Racing Santander
Girona     Almería
Huesca     Alcorcón
Mirandés     Elx
Málaga     RC DEPORTIVO
Ponferradina     CD LUGO
Oviedo     Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano     Numancia
Tenerife     Zaragoza
 

Xornada 40 (12 xullo)
Alcorcón     Tenerife
Almería     Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz     Fuenlabrada
RC DEPORTIVO     Extremadura
Elx     Albacete
Las Palmas     Mirandés
CD LUGO     Girona
Numancia     Ponferradina
Racing Santander     Huesca
Sporting     Málaga
Zaragoza     Oviedo
 

Xornada 41 (15 xullo)
Albacete     Zaragoza
Extremadura     Sporting
Fuenlabrada     Elx
Girona     Cádiz
Huesca     Numancia
Mirandés     RC DEPORTIVO
Málaga     Alcorcón
Ponferradina     Almería
Oviedo     Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano     Las Palmas
Tenerife     CD LUGO
 

Xornada 42 (19 xullo)
Alcorcón     Girona
Almería     Málaga
Cádiz     Albacete
RC DEPORTIVO     Fuenlabrada
Elx     Oviedo
Las Palmas     Extremadura
CD LUGO     Mirandés
Numancia     Tenerife
Racing Santander     Rayo Vallecano
Sporting     Huesca
Zaragoza     Ponferradina
 
  Albacete Alcorcón Almería Cádiz Deportivo Elx Extremadura Fuenlabrada Girona Huesca L.Palmas Lugo Málaga Mirandés Numancia Oviedo Ponferradina Racing S Rayo V. Sporting Tenerife Zaragoza
Albacete   1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 - 0 - 4 -
Alcorcón 0 - 1   2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 - 0 - 2 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 2 - 0 - 3
Almería 3 - 0 0 - 1   1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 - 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1
Cádiz - 1 - 1 2 - 1   0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 - 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1
Deportivo 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0   1 - 3 - - 2 - 2 - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 - 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3
Elx - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1   1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 0 - 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2
Extremadura 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 - 2 - 0 2 - 0   1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3 - 2 - 4 1 - 2
Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 - 1 - 1   0 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 - 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 - 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1
Girona 1 - 1 0 - 0 - - 3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0   1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 -
Huesca 0 - 1 - 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0   1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 - 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1
L. Palmas 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1   1 - 0 1 - 1 - 3 - 1 3 - 1 - 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1
Lugo 1 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 - 3 - 2 0 - 2   0 - 0 - 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 3
Málaga - - 0 - 1 1 - 2 - 3 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1   - 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1
Mirandés 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 - - 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1   2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
Numancia 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0   1 - 0 - 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 - 0 - 1
Oviedo 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1   0 - 0 - 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2
Ponferradina 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1 - - 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1   1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1
Racing S. 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 3 - 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2   - 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2
Rayo V. 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 - 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 - 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0   1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1
Sporting 2 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 - - 4 - 0 2 - 0 - 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1   0 - 2 4 - 0
Tenerife 4 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1   -
Zaragoza 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 - - - 2 - 0 - 2 - 0 2 - 0