Calendario Primeira Nacional Feminina - Grupo 1ş - 2019-20

Xornada 1 (15 setembro) Xornada 14 (12 xaneiro)
Sporting B 1 6 VICTORIA FC 1 2 Sporting B
DEPORTIVO AB. B 6 1 VALADARES 0 1 DEPORTIVO AB. B
UMIA 0 7 SÁRDOMA 1 1 UMIA
AT. AROUSANA 3 3 Oceja 5 2 AT. AROUSANA
Gijón 1 2 VIAXES INTERRÍAS 3 1 Gijón
Monte 4 2 Oviedo Moderno B 1 1 Monte
Racing Féminas B 1 1 VICTORIA CF 2 3 Racing Féminas B
Xornada 2 (22 setembro) Xornada 15 (19 xaneiro)
VICTORIA FC 4 1 Racing Féminas B 0 1 VICTORIA FC
VALADARES 3 1 Sporting B 0 1 VALADARES
SÁRDOMA 2 3 DEPORTIVO AB. B 3 0 SÁRDOMA
Oceja 1 1 UMIA 3 0 Oceja
VIAXES INTERRÍAS 6 0 AT. AROUSANA 1 1 VIAXES INTERRÍAS
Oviedo Moderno B 1 1 Gijón 1 1 Oviedo Moderno B
VICTORIA CF 1 6 Monte 3 1 VICTORIA CF
Xornada 3 (29 setembro) Xornada 16 (26 xaneiro)
VICTORIA FC 0 1 VALADARES 1 1 VICTORIA FC
Sporting B 1 0 SÁRDOMA 3 4 Sporting B
DEPORTIVO AB. B 8 0 Oceja 0 0 DEPORTIVO AB. B
UMIA 0 3 VIAXES INTERRÍAS 2 1 UMIA
AT. AROUSANA 1 2 Oviedo Moderno B 1 0 AT. AROUSANA
Gijón 2 0 VICTORIA CF 4 0 Gijón
Racing Féminas B 1 5 Monte 4 1 Racing Féminas B
Xornada 4 (6 outubro) Xornada 17 (2 febreiro)
VALADARES 6 2 Racing Féminas B 1 5 VALADARES
SÁRDOMA 0 0 VICTORIA FC 3 1 SÁRDOMA
Oceja 2 1 Sporting B 2 0 Oceja
VIAXES INTERRÍAS 2 1 DEPORTIVO AB. B 3 3 VIAXES INTERRÍAS
Oviedo Moderno B 2 0 UMIA 0 1 Oviedo Moderno B
VICTORIA CF 2 1 AT. AROUSANA 0 1 VICTORIA CF
Monte 5 1 Gijón 1 0 Monte
Xornada 5 (13 outubro) Xornada 18 (9 febreiro)
VALADARES 0 1 SÁRDOMA 0 1 VALADARES
VICTORIA FC 6 1 Oceja 2 2 VICTORIA FC
Sporting B 0 4 VIAXES INTERRÍAS 2 2 Sporting B
DEPORTIVO AB. B 2 0 Oviedo Moderno B 3 1 DEPORTIVO AB. B
UMIA 1 1 VICTORIA CF 2 1 UMIA
AT. AROUSANA 0 11 Monte 6 0 AT. AROUSANA
Racing Féminas B 1 0 Gijón 2 1 Racing Féminas B
Xornada 6 (20 outubro) Xornada 19 (1 marzo)
SÁRDOMA 4 1 Racing Féminas B 3 1 SÁRDOMA
Oceja 3 1 VALADARES 2 3 Oceja
VIAXES INTERRÍAS 4 0 VICTORIA FC 2 0 VIAXES INTERRÍAS
Oviedo Moderno B 2 2 Sporting B 0 1 Oviedo Moderno B
VICTORIA CF 2 0 DEPORTIVO AB. B 0 2 VICTORIA CF
Monte 5 0 UMIA 1 1 Monte
Gijón 2 2 AT. AROUSANA 1 1 Gijón
Xornada 7 (27 outubro)
SÁRDOMA 3 0 Oceja
VALADARES 1 3 VIAXES INTERRÍAS
VICTORIA FC 1 1 Oviedo Moderno B
Sporting B 2 1 VICTORIA CF
DEPORTIVO AB. B 1 0 Monte
UMIA 5 1 Gijón
Racing Féminas B 2 1 AT. AROUSANA
Xornada 8 (3 novembro)
Oceja 1 1 Racing Féminas B
VIAXES INTERRÍAS 3 0 SÁRDOMA
Oviedo Moderno B 2 0 VALADARES
VICTORIA CF 0 2 VICTORIA FC
Monte 1 0 Sporting B
Gijón 3 1 DEPORTIVO AB. B
AT. AROUSANA 2 0 UMIA
Xornada 9 (10 novembro)
Oceja 1 2 VIAXES INTERRÍAS
SÁRDOMA 0 0 Oviedo Moderno B
VALADARES 3 2 VICTORIA CF
VICTORIA FC 0 1 Monte
Sporting B 2 1 Gijón
DEPORTIVO AB. B 3 1 AT. AROUSANA
Racing Féminas B 3 4 UMIA
Xornada 10 (17 novembro)
VIAXES INTERRÍAS 4 0 Racing Féminas B
Oviedo Moderno B 5 0 Oceja
VICTORIA CF 1 1 SÁRDOMA
Monte 2 3 VALADARES
Gijón 1 4 VICTORIA FC
AT. AROUSANA 0 3 Sporting B
UMIA 0 2 DEPORTIVO AB. B
Xornada 11 (24 novembro)
VIAXES INTERRÍAS 1 2 Oviedo Moderno B
Oceja 1 3 VICTORIA CF
SÁRDOMA 0 0 Monte
VALADARES 3 1 Gijón
VICTORIA FC 6 0 AT. AROUSANA
Sporting B 1 1 UMIA
Racing Féminas B 1 1 DEPORTIVO AB. B
Xornada 12 (1 decembro)
Racing Féminas B 1 5 Oviedo Moderno B
VICTORIA CF 2 3 VIAXES INTERRÍAS
Monte 2 0 Oceja
Gijón 0 2 SÁRDOMA
AT. AROUSANA 2 2 VALADARES
UMIA 1 3 VICTORIA FC
DEPORTIVO AB. B 4 0 Sporting B
Xornada 13 (15 decembro)
Oviedo Moderno B 1 1 VICTORIA CF
VIAXES INTERRÍAS 1 3 Monte
Oceja 2 3 Gijón
SÁRDOMA 5 1 AT. AROUSANA
VALADARES 3 0 UMIA
VICTORIA FC 1 0 DEPORTIVO AB. B
Sporting B 5 2 Racing Féminas B