Calendario Primeira Galicia - Grupo 5º - 2019-20

Xornada 1 (8 setembro) Xornada 18 (12 xaneiro)
Moraña 2 1 Zacande     Moraña
Amanecer 1 1 Marcón At.     Amanecer
Sp. Guardés 2 2 Caselas     Sp. Guardés
Arcade 1 2 Umia     Arcade
Racing Castrelos 1 2 Tide     Racing Castrelos
At. Cuntis 4 3 Unión Dena     At. Cuntis
A Guía 1 1 O Grove     A Guía
Santa Mariña 1 1 Alertanavia     Santa Mariña
Candeán 1 0 Campo Lameiro     Candeán
Xornada 2 (15 setembro) Xornada 19 (19 xaneiro)
Zacande 1 1 Candeán     Zacande
Marcón At. 4 2 Moraña     Marcón At.
Caselas 1 1 Amanecer     Caselas
Umia 2 2 Sp. Guardés     Umia
Tide 0 0 Arcade     Tide
Unión Dena 0 2 Racing Castrelos     Unión Dena
O Grove 1 2 At. Cuntis     O Grove
Alertanavia 1 0 A Guía     Alertanavia
Campo Lameiro 1 0 Santa Mariña     Campo Lameiro
Xornada 3 (22 setembro) Xornada 20 (26 xaneiro)
Zacande 0 1 Marcón At.     Zacande
Moraña 3 1 Caselas     Moraña
Amanecer 2 3 Umia     Amanecer
Sp. Guardés 1 1 Tide     Sp. Guardés
Arcade 3 1 Unión Dena     Arcade
Racing Castrelos 6 0 O Grove     Racing Castrelos
At. Cuntis 1 0 Alertanavia     At. Cuntis
A Guía 1 1 Campo Lameiro     A Guía
Candeán 1 1 Santa Mariña     Candeán
Xornada 4 (29 setembro) Xornada 21 (2 febreiro)
Marcón At. 1 1 Candeán     Marcón At.
Caselas 2 0 Zacande     Caselas
Umia 3 2 Moraña     Umia
Tide 2 2 Amanecer     Tide
Unión Dena 4 1 Sp. Guardés     Unión Dena
O Grove 3 5 Arcade     O Grove
Alertanavia 2 0 Racing Castrelos     Alertanavia
Campo Lameiro 1 1 At. Cuntis     Campo Lameiro
Santa Mariña 1 2 A Guía     Santa Mariña
Xornada 5 (6 outubro) Xornada 22 (9 febreiro)
Marcón At. 0 0 Caselas     Marcón At.
Zacande 1 3 Umia     Zacande
Moraña 2 1 Tide     Moraña
Amanecer 5 2 Unión Dena     Amanecer
Sp. Guardés 2 0 O Grove     Sp. Guardés
Arcade 2 3 Alertanavia     Arcade
Racing Castrelos 0 0 Campo Lameiro     Racing Castrelos
At. Cuntis 2 2 Santa Mariña     At. Cuntis
Candeán 1 2 A Guía     Candeán
Xornada 6 (13 outubro) Xornada 23 (16 febreiro)
Caselas 3 2 Candeán     Caselas
Umia 4 1 Marcón At.     Umia
Tide 2 1 Zacande     Tide
Unión Dena 2 0 Moraña     Unión Dena
O Grove 1 2 Amanecer     O Grove
Alertanavia 1 1 Sp. Guardés     Alertanavia
Campo Lameiro 2 0 Arcade     Campo Lameiro
Santa Mariña 2 0 Racing Castrelos     Santa Mariña
A Guía 4 1 At. Cuntis     A Guía
Xornada 7 (20 outubro) Xornada 24 (1 marzo)
Caselas     Umia     Caselas
Marcón At.     Tide     Marcón At.
Zacande     Unión Dena     Zacande
Moraña     O Grove     Moraña
Amanecer     Alertanavia     Amanecer
Sp. Guardés     Campo Lameiro     Sp. Guardés
Arcade     Santa Mariña     Arcade
Racing Castrelos     A Guía     Racing Castrelos
Candeán     At. Cuntis     Candeán
Xornada 8 (27 outubro) Xornada 25 (8 marzo)
Umia     Candeán     Umia
Tide     Caselas     Tide
Unión Dena     Marcón At.     Unión Dena
O Grove     Zacande     O Grove
Alertanavia     Moraña     Alertanavia
Campo Lameiro     Amanecer     Campo Lameiro
Santa Mariña     Sp. Guardés     Santa Mariña
A Guía     Arcade     A Guía
At. Cuntis     Racing Castrelos     At. Cuntis
Xornada 9 (3 novembro) Xornada 26 (15 marzo)
Umia     Tide     Umia
Caselas     Unión Dena     Caselas
Marcón At.     O Grove     Marcón At.
Zacande     Alertanavia     Zacande
Moraña     Campo Lameiro     Moraña
Amanecer     Santa Mariña     Amanecer
Sp. Guardés     A Guía     Sp. Guardés
Arcade     At. Cuntis     Arcade
Candeán     Racing Castrelos     Candeán
Xornada 10 (10 novembro) Xornada 27 (22 marzo)
Tide     Candeán     Tide
Unión Dena     Umia     Unión Dena
O Grove     Caselas     O Grove
Alertanavia     Marcón At.     Alertanavia
Campo Lameiro     Zacande     Campo Lameiro
Santa Mariña     Moraña     Santa Mariña
A Guía     Amanecer     A Guía
At. Cuntis     Sp. Guardés     At. Cuntis
Racing Castrelos     Arcade     Racing Castrelos
Xornada 11 (17 novembro) Xornada 28 (29 marzo)
Tide     Unión Dena     Tide
Umia     O Grove     Umia
Caselas     Alertanavia     Caselas
Marcón At.     Campo Lameiro     Marcón At.
Zacande     Santa Mariña     Zacande
Moraña     A Guía     Moraña
Amanecer     At. Cuntis     Amanecer
Sp. Guardés     Racing Castrelos     Sp. Guardés
Candeán     Arcade     Candeán
Xornada 12 (24 novembro) Xornada 29 (5 abril)
Unión Dena     Candeán     Unión Dena
O Grove     Tide     O Grove
Alertanavia     Umia     Alertanavia
Campo Lameiro     Caselas     Campo Lameiro
Santa Mariña     Marcón At.     Santa Mariña
A Guía     Zacande     A Guía
At. Cuntis     Moraña     At. Cuntis
Racing Castrelos     Amanecer     Racing Castrelos
Arcade     Sp. Guardés     Arcade
Xornada 13 (1 decembro) Xornada 30 (12 abril)
Unión Dena     O Grove     Unión Dena
Tide     Alertanavia     Tide
Umia     Campo Lameiro     Umia
Caselas     Santa Mariña     Caselas
Marcón At.     A Guía     Marcón At.
Zacande     At. Cuntis     Zacande
Moraña     Racing Castrelos     Moraña
Amanecer     Arcade     Amanecer
Candeán     Sp. Guardés     Candeán
Xornada 14 (8 decembro) Xornada 31 (19 abril)
O Grove     Candeán     O Grove
Alertanavia     Unión Dena     Alertanavia
Campo Lameiro     Tide     Campo Lameiro
Santa Mariña     Umia     Santa Mariña
A Guía     Caselas     A Guía
At. Cuntis     Marcón At.     At. Cuntis
Racing Castrelos     Zacande     Racing Castrelos
Arcade     Moraña     Arcade
Sp. Guardés     Amanecer     Sp. Guardés
Xornada 15 (15 decembro) Xornada 32 (26 abril)
O Grove     Alertanavia     O Grove
Unión Dena     Campo Lameiro     Unión Dena
Tide     Santa Mariña     Tide
Umia     A Guía     Umia
Caselas     At. Cuntis     Caselas
Marcón At.     Racing Castrelos     Marcón At.
Zacande     Arcade     Zacande
Moraña     Sp. Guardés     Moraña
Candeán     Amanecer     Candeán
Xornada 16 (22 decembro) Xornada 33 (3 maio)
Candeán     Alertanavia     Candeán
Campo Lameiro     O Grove     Campo Lameiro
Santa Mariña     Unión Dena     Santa Mariña
A Guía     Tide     A Guía
At. Cuntis     Umia     At. Cuntis
Racing Castrelos     Caselas     Racing Castrelos
Arcade     Marcón At.     Arcade
Sp. Guardés     Zacande     Sp. Guardés
Amanecer     Moraña     Amanecer
Xornada 17 (5 xaneiro) Xornada 34 (10 maio)
Alertanavia     Campo Lameiro     Alertanavia
O Grove     Santa Mariña     O Grove
Unión Dena     A Guía     Unión Dena
Tide     At. Cuntis     Tide
Umia     Racing Castrelos     Umia
Caselas     Arcade     Caselas
Marcón At.     Sp. Guardés     Marcón At.
Zacande     Amanecer     Zacande
Moraña     Candeán     Moraña