Calendario Primeira Galicia - Grupo 5º - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (3 setembro) Xornada 18 (14 xaneiro)
Mos 1 1 Xuv. Cambados 1 1 Mos
Portonovo 3 1 Santa Mariña 0 3 Portonovo
Umia 5 1 Chaín 2 1 Umia
Gran Peña 3 0 Xuvenil 1 2 Gran Peña
Sp. Guardés 1 1 Racing Vilariño 0 5 Sp. Guardés
Unión Dena 3 0 Rápido Bahía 0 1 Unión Dena
Candeán 2 0 San Martiño 2 2 Candeán
Domaio 1 1 Zacande 0 0 Domaio
Pontevedra B 1 2 Amanecer 4 0 Pontevedra B
Xornada 2 (10 setembro) Xornada 19 (21 xaneiro)
Xuv. Cambados 2 0 Pontevedra B 4 3 Xuv. Cambados
Santa Mariña 0 2 Mos 1 1 Santa Mariña
Chaín 2 1 Portonovo 3 0 Chaín
Xuvenil 1 0 Umia 1 1 Xuvenil
Racing Vilariño 0 0 Gran Peña 1 2 Racing Vilariño
Rápido Bahía 0 1 Sp. Guardés 0 2 Rápido Bahía
San Martiño 3 0 Unión Dena 1 1 San Martiño
Zacande 0 2 Candeán 2 2 Zacande
Amanecer 1 1 Domaio 0 3 Amanecer
Xornada 3 (17 setembro) Xornada 20 (28 xaneiro)
Xuv. Cambados 1 3 Santa Mariña 0 1 Xuv. Cambados
Mos 2 3 Chaín 0 1 Mos
Portonovo 0 1 Xuvenil 3 1 Portonovo
Umia 4 3 Racing Vilariño 1 0 Umia
Gran Peña 4 0 Rápido Bahía 0 1 Gran Peña
Sp. Guardés 1 1 San Martiño 4 1 Sp. Guardés
Unión Dena 2 0 Zacande 2 2 Unión Dena
Candeán 2 2 Amanecer 3 0 Candeán
Pontevedra B 4 1 Domaio 3 2 Pontevedra B
Xornada 4 (24 setembro) Xornada 21 (4 xaneiro)
Santa Mariña 1 4 Pontevedra B 3 2 Santa Mariña
Chaín 0 2 Xuv. Cambados 3 0 Chaín
Xuvenil 3 1 Mos 1 3 Xuvenil
Racing Vilariño 0 3 Portonovo 3 0 Racing Vilariño
Rápido Bahía 0 0 Umia 3 2 Rápido Bahía
San Martiño 1 0 Gran Peña 1 1 San Martiño
Zacande 1 5 Sp. Guardés 1 1 Zacande
Amanecer 1 0 Unión Dena 1 1 Amanecer
Domaio 1 0 Candeán 4 1 Domaio
Xornada 5 (1 outubro) Xornada 22 (18 febreiro)
Santa Mariña 0 1 Chaín 0 2 Santa Mariña
Xuv. Cambados 0 1 Xuvenil 4 2 Xuv. Cambados
Mos 4 2 Racing Vilariño 0 5 Mos
Portonovo 2 1 Rápido Bahía 0 2 Portonovo
Umia 2 0 San Martiño 2 0 Umia
Gran Peña 4 1 Zacande 1 2 Gran Peña
Sp. Guardés 2 0 Amanecer 3 1 Sp. Guardés
Unión Dena 3 2 Domaio 1 2 Unión Dena
Pontevedra B 3 2 Candeán 2 1 Pontevedra B
Xornada 6 (8 outubro) Xornada 23 (25 febreiro)
Chaín 0 2 Pontevedra B 1 2 Chaín
Xuvenil 1 0 Santa Mariña 2 1 Xuvenil
Racing Vilariño 1 4 Xuv. Cambados 4 0 Racing Vilariño
Rápido Bahía 1 0 Mos 6 2 Rápido Bahía
San Martiño 3 2 Portonovo 1 0 San Martiño
Zacande 1 1 Umia 3 2 Zacande
Amanecer 0 1 Gran Peña 0 0 Amanecer
Domaio 1 1 Sp. Guardés 3 0 Domaio
Candeán 4 0 Unión Dena 4 1 Candeán
Xornada 7 (15 outubro) Xornada 24 (4 marzo)
Chaín 0 1 Xuvenil 3 0 Chaín
Santa Mariña 2 1 Racing Vilariño 0 3 Santa Mariña
Xuv. Cambados 4 0 Rápido Bahía 2 4 Xuv. Cambados
Mos 0 2 San Martiño 2 1 Mos
Portonovo 3 1 Zacande 0 5 Portonovo
Umia 1 3 Amanecer 5 3 Umia
Gran Peña 2 1 Domaio 3 1 Gran Peña
Sp. Guardés 2 1 Candeán 1 2 Sp. Guardés
Pontevedra B 2 3 Unión Dena 1 1 Pontevedra B
Xornada 8 (22 outubro) Xornada 25 (11 marzo)
Xuvenil 1 0 Pontevedra B 2 2 Xuvenil
Racing Vilariño 1 2 Chaín 2 3 Racing Vilariño
Rápido Bahía 2 2 Santa Mariña 2 1 Rápido Bahía
San Martiño 0 3 Xuv. Cambados 3 1 San Martiño
Zacande 2 0 Mos 2 2 Zacande
Amanecer 2 3 Portonovo 1 0 Amanecer
Domaio 5 1 Umia 1 0 Domaio
Candeán 1 1 Gran Peña 0 2 Candeán
Unión Dena 0 1 Sp. Guardés 3 1 Unión Dena
Xornada 9 (29 outubro) Xornada 26 (18 marzo)
Xuvenil 2 3 Racing Vilariño 0 1 Xuvenil
Chaín 2 2 Rápido Bahía 3 6 Chaín
Santa Mariña 2 0 San Martiño 1 0 Santa Mariña
Xuv. Cambados 3 0 Zacande 1 6 Xuv. Cambados
Mos 1 2 Amanecer 2 0 Mos
Portonovo 1 2 Domaio 1 3 Portonovo
Umia 1 2 Candeán 4 3 Umia
Gran Peña 0 0 Unión Dena 1 0 Gran Peña
Pontevedra B 5 2 Sp. Guardés 1 0 Pontevedra B
Xornada 10 (5 novembro) Xornada 27 (25 marzo)
Racing Vilariño 1 1 Pontevedra B 3 1 Racing Vilariño
Rápido Bahía 1 1 Xuvenil 5 0 Rápido Bahía
San Martiño 1 2 Chaín 0 1 San Martiño
Zacande 2 1 Santa Mariña 4 1 Zacande
Amanecer 1 1 Xuv. Cambados 0 0 Amanecer
Domaio 2 2 Mos 2 1 Domaio
Candeán 0 1 Portonovo 3 1 Candeán
Unión Dena 1 1 Umia 1 1 Unión Dena
Sp. Guardés 1 2 Gran Peña 2 3 Sp. Guardés
Xornada 11 (12 novembro) Xornada 28 (8 abril)
Racing Vilariño 2 2 Rápido Bahía 0 0 Racing Vilariño
Xuvenil 3 1 San Martiño 1 2 Xuvenil
Chaín 1 0 Zacande 5 0 Chaín
Santa Mariña 0 1 Amanecer 2 1 Santa Mariña
Xuv. Cambados 3 0 Domaio 1 2 Xuv. Cambados
Mos 3 2 Candeán 2 0 Mos
Portonovo 3 1 Unión Dena 1 1 Portonovo
Umia 1 2 Sp. Guardés 1 0 Umia
Pontevedra B 3 0 Gran Peña 1 0 Pontevedra B
Xornada 12 (19 novembro) Xornada 29 (15 abril)
Rápido Bahía 1 0 Pontevedra B 6 0 Rápido Bahía
San Martiño 4 0 Racing Vilariño 1 3 San Martiño
Zacande 1 2 Xuvenil 1 0 Zacande
Amanecer 4 1 Chaín 3 2 Amanecer
Domaio 3 2 Santa Mariña 4 2 Domaio
Candeán 0 1 Xuv. Cambados 1 0 Candeán
Unión Dena 2 0 Mos 3 1 Unión Dena
Sp. Guardés 5 2 Portonovo 0 0 Sp. Guardés
Gran Peña 3 1 Umia 0 1 Gran Peña
Xornada 13 (26 novembro) Xornada 30 (22 abril)
Rápido Bahía 1 2 San Martiño 7 0 Rápido Bahía
Racing Vilariño 2 3 Zacande 4 0 Racing Vilariño
Xuvenil 1 2 Amanecer 3 0 Xuvenil
Chaín 1 4 Domaio 1 0 Chaín
Santa Mariña 1 0 Candeán 1 1 Santa Mariña
Xuv. Cambados 2 1 Unión Dena 2 1 Xuv. Cambados
Mos 1 0 Sp. Guardés 0 3 Mos
Portonovo 3 1 Gran Peña 2 2 Portonovo
Pontevedra B 0 3 Umia 2 0 Pontevedra B
Xornada 14 (3 decembro) Xornada 31 (29 abril)
San Martiño 2 1 Pontevedra B 4 1 San Martiño
Zacande 1 4 Rápido Bahía 1 2 Zacande
Amanecer 3 1 Racing Vilariño 1 3 Amanecer
Domaio 3 3 Xuvenil 1 1 Domaio
Candeán 0 1 Chaín 1 1 Candeán
Unión Dena 3 4 Santa Mariña 2 0 Unión Dena
Sp. Guardés 1 0 Xuv. Cambados 2 1 Sp. Guardés
Gran Peña 3 1 Mos 1 0 Gran Peña
Umia 3 0 Portonovo 1 0 Umia
Xornada 15 (10 decembro) Xornada 32 (6 maio)
San Martiño 2 0 Zacande 2 0 San Martiño
Rápido Bahía 2 4 Amanecer 12 0 Rápido Bahía
Racing Vilariño 1 6 Domaio 5 0 Racing Vilariño
Xuvenil 4 0 Candeán 1 5 Xuvenil
Chaín 0 1 Unión Dena 2 1 Chaín
Santa Mariña 1 2 Sp. Guardés 0 0 Santa Mariña
Xuv. Cambados 5 1 Gran Peña 0 4 Xuv. Cambados
Mos 0 1 Umia 6 2 Mos
Pontevedra B 0 0 Portonovo 3 3 Pontevedra B
Xornada 16 (17 decembro) Xornada 33 (13 maio)
Pontevedra B 3 1 Zacande 0 0 Pontevedra B
Amanecer 1 1 San Martiño 0 2 Amanecer
Domaio 2 2 Rápido Bahía 0 5 Domaio
Candeán 3 3 Racing Vilariño 4 3 Candeán
Unión Dena 6 1 Xuvenil 4 0 Unión Dena
Sp. Guardés 2 2 Chaín 1 0 Sp. Guardés
Gran Peña 4 0 Santa Mariña 2 0 Gran Peña
Umia 3 2 Xuv. Cambados 1 2 Umia
Portonovo 4 1 Mos 3 0 Portonovo
Xornada 17 (7 xaneiro) Xornada 34 (20 maio)
Zacande 1 0 Amanecer 2 0 Zacande
San Martiño 2 2 Domaio 3 2 San Martiño
Rápido Bahía 1 0 Candeán 3 0 Rápido Bahía
Racing Vilariño 0 3 Unión Dena 4 2 Racing Vilariño
Xuvenil 0 1 Sp. Guardés 5 0 Xuvenil
Chaín 0 5 Gran Peña 3 2 Chaín
Santa Mariña 0 2 Umia 1 0 Santa Mariña
Xuv. Cambados 1 1 Portonovo 0 2 Xuv. Cambados
Mos 0 0 Pontevedra B 1 3 Mos