Calendario Primeira Galicia - Grupo 4º - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (3 setembro) Xornada 18 (14 xaneiro)
Velle 2 4 Maside     Velle
Valenzá 1 2 Verín     Valenzá
Loñoá 0 4 Antela     Loñoá
Rante San Cibrao 1 1 At. Vilariño     Rante San Cibrao
At. Pontedeva 0 1 Polígono S. Cibrao     At. Pontedeva
Allariz 0 1 A Peroxa     Allariz
Monterrei 1 3 Sp. Celanova     Monterrei
Francelos 1 1 Viana     Francelos
Cortegada 0 1 At. Arnoia     Cortegada
Xornada 2 (10 setembro) Xornada 19 (21 xaneiro)
Maside 2 2 Cortegada     Maside
Verín 1 1 Velle     Verín
Antela 0 1 Valenzá     Antela
At. Vilariño 1 1 Loñoá     At. Vilariño
Polígono S. Cibrao 0 1 Rante San Cibrao     Polígono S. Cibrao
A Peroxa 5 0 At. Pontedeva     A Peroxa
Sp. Celanova 1 1 Allariz     Sp. Celanova
Viana 0 3 Monterrei     Viana
At. Arnoia 1 0 Francelos     At. Arnoia
Xornada 3 (17 setembro) Xornada 20 (28 xaneiro)
Maside 1 3 Verín     Maside
Velle 2 1 Antela     Velle
Valenzá 2 3 At. Vilariño     Valenzá
Loñoá 2 2 Polígono S. Cibrao     Loñoá
Rante San Cibrao 0 0 A Peroxa     Rante San Cibrao
At. Pontedeva 1 4 Sp. Celanova     At. Pontedeva
Allariz 1 1 Viana     Allariz
Monterrei 1 1 At. Arnoia     Monterrei
Cortegada 2 3 Francelos     Cortegada
Xornada 4 (24 setembro) Xornada 21 (4 xaneiro)
Verín 1 1 Cortegada     Verín
Antela 2 1 Maside     Antela
At. Vilariño 2 5 Velle     At. Vilariño
Polígono S. Cibrao 5 2 Valenzá     Polígono S. Cibrao
A Peroxa 0 2 Loñoá     A Peroxa
Sp. Celanova 1 1 Rante San Cibrao     Sp. Celanova
Viana 1 3 At. Pontedeva     Viana
At. Arnoia 4 1 Allariz     At. Arnoia
Francelos 1 4 Monterrei     Francelos
Xornada 5 (1 outubro) Xornada 22 (18 febreiro)
Verín 2 0 Antela     Verín
Maside 1 1 At. Vilariño     Maside
Velle 3 2 Polígono S. Cibrao     Velle
Valenzá 0 2 A Peroxa     Valenzá
Loñoá 1 1 Sp. Celanova     Loñoá
Rante San Cibrao 3 0 Viana     Rante San Cibrao
At. Pontedeva 1 2 At. Arnoia     At. Pontedeva
Allariz 1 1 Francelos     Allariz
Cortegada 1 2 Monterrei     Cortegada
Xornada 6 (8 outubro) Xornada 23 (25 febreiro)
Antela 3 0 Cortegada     Antela
At. Vilariño 0 0 Verín     At. Vilariño
Polígono S. Cibrao 0 0 Maside     Polígono S. Cibrao
A Peroxa 1 1 Velle     A Peroxa
Sp. Celanova 0 1 Valenzá     Sp. Celanova
Viana 1 5 Loñoá     Viana
At. Arnoia 1 1 Rante San Cibrao     At. Arnoia
Francelos 3 0 At. Pontedeva     Francelos
Monterrei 0 0 Allariz     Monterrei
Xornada 7 (15 outubro) Xornada 24 (4 marzo)
Antela 1 2 At. Vilariño     Antela
Verín 0 0 Polígono S. Cibrao     Verín
Maside 2 0 A Peroxa     Maside
Velle 4 0 Sp. Celanova     Velle
Valenzá 2 0 Viana     Valenzá
Loñoá 3 0 At. Arnoia     Loñoá
Rante San Cibrao 1 4 Francelos     Rante San Cibrao
At. Pontedeva 1 3 Monterrei     At. Pontedeva
Cortegada 0 1 Allariz     Cortegada
Xornada 8 (22 outubro) Xornada 25 (11 marzo)
At. Vilariño 1 2 Cortegada     At. Vilariño
Polígono S. Cibrao 2 5 Antela     Polígono S. Cibrao
A Peroxa 0 1 Verín     A Peroxa
Sp. Celanova 2 0 Maside     Sp. Celanova
Viana 0 1 Velle     Viana
At. Arnoia 5 1 Valenzá     At. Arnoia
Francelos 3 1 Loñoá     Francelos
Monterrei 3 3 Rante San Cibrao     Monterrei
Allariz 5 0 At. Pontedeva     Allariz
Xornada 9 (29 outubro) Xornada 26 (18 marzo)
At. Vilariño 1 0 Polígono S. Cibrao     At. Vilariño
Antela 2 1 A Peroxa     Antela
Verín 0 0 Sp. Celanova     Verín
Maside 6 1 Viana     Maside
Velle 5 0 At. Arnoia     Velle
Valenzá 1 0 Francelos     Valenzá
Loñoá 3 2 Monterrei     Loñoá
Rante San Cibrao 0 4 Allariz     Rante San Cibrao
Cortegada 2 0 At. Pontedeva     Cortegada
Xornada 10 (5 novembro) Xornada 27 (25 marzo)
Polígono S. Cibrao 6 0 Cortegada     Polígono S. Cibrao
A Peroxa 2 2 At. Vilariño     A Peroxa
Sp. Celanova 1 2 Antela     Sp. Celanova
Viana 1 7 Verín     Viana
At. Arnoia 1 6 Maside     At. Arnoia
Francelos 1 6 Velle     Francelos
Monterrei 4 1 Valenzá     Monterrei
Allariz 3 0 Loñoá     Allariz
At. Pontedeva 6 0 Rante San Cibrao     At. Pontedeva
Xornada 11 (12 novembro) Xornada 28 (8 abril)
Polígono S. Cibrao 4 1 A Peroxa     Polígono S. Cibrao
At. Vilariño 0 0 Sp. Celanova     At. Vilariño
Antela 1 0 Viana     Antela
Verín 4 1 At. Arnoia     Verín
Maside 2 0 Francelos     Maside
Velle 1 1 Monterrei     Velle
Valenzá 0 1 Allariz     Valenzá
Loñoá 5 1 At. Pontedeva     Loñoá
Cortegada 0 0 Rante San Cibrao     Cortegada
Xornada 12 (19 novembro) Xornada 29 (15 abril)
A Peroxa 2 0 Cortegada     A Peroxa
Sp. Celanova 2 0 Polígono S. Cibrao     Sp. Celanova
Viana 2 2 At. Vilariño     Viana
At. Arnoia 2 1 Antela     At. Arnoia
Francelos 0 4 Verín     Francelos
Monterrei 1 2 Maside     Monterrei
Allariz 1 2 Velle     Allariz
At. Pontedeva 1 2 Valenzá     At. Pontedeva
Rante San Cibrao 3 2 Loñoá     Rante San Cibrao
Xornada 13 (26 novembro) Xornada 30 (22 abril)
A Peroxa 2 0 Sp. Celanova     A Peroxa
Polígono S. Cibrao 3 0 Viana     Polígono S. Cibrao
At. Vilariño 4 0 At. Arnoia     At. Vilariño
Antela 2 0 Francelos     Antela
Verín 2 3 Monterrei     Verín
Maside 1 1 Allariz     Maside
Velle 4 1 At. Pontedeva     Velle
Valenzá 2 0 Rante San Cibrao     Valenzá
Cortegada 0 0 Loñoá     Cortegada
Xornada 14 (3 decembro) Xornada 31 (29 abril)
Sp. Celanova 2 0 Cortegada     Sp. Celanova
Viana 1 0 A Peroxa     Viana
At. Arnoia 0 0 Polígono S. Cibrao     At. Arnoia
Francelos 1 0 At. Vilariño     Francelos
Monterrei 1 3 Antela     Monterrei
Allariz 3 1 Verín     Allariz
At. Pontedeva 3 1 Maside     At. Pontedeva
Rante San Cibrao 0 2 Velle     Rante San Cibrao
Loñoá 3 0 Valenzá     Loñoá
Xornada 15 (10 decembro) Xornada 32 (6 maio)
Sp. Celanova     Viana     Sp. Celanova
A Peroxa     At. Arnoia     A Peroxa
Polígono S. Cibrao     Francelos     Polígono S. Cibrao
At. Vilariño     Monterrei     At. Vilariño
Antela     Allariz     Antela
Verín     At. Pontedeva     Verín
Maside     Rante San Cibrao     Maside
Velle     Loñoá     Velle
Cortegada     Valenzá     Cortegada
Xornada 16 (17 decembro) Xornada 33 (13 maio)
Cortegada 1 2 Viana     Cortegada
At. Arnoia 1 3 Sp. Celanova     At. Arnoia
Francelos 3 2 A Peroxa     Francelos
Monterrei 2 2 Polígono S. Cibrao     Monterrei
Allariz 1 0 At. Vilariño     Allariz
At. Pontedeva 0 2 Antela     At. Pontedeva
Rante San Cibrao 2 5 Verín     Rante San Cibrao
Loñoá 5 1 Maside     Loñoá
Valenzá 0 6 Velle     Valenzá
Xornada 17 (7 xaneiro) Xornada 34 (20 maio)
Viana     At. Arnoia     Viana
Sp. Celanova     Francelos     Sp. Celanova
A Peroxa     Monterrei     A Peroxa
Polígono S. Cibrao     Allariz     Polígono S. Cibrao
At. Vilariño     At. Pontedeva     At. Vilariño
Antela     Rante San Cibrao     Antela
Verín     Loñoá     Verín
Maside     Valenzá     Maside
Velle     Cortegada     Velle