Calendario Primeira Galicia - Grupo 3ş - 2018-19

Xornada 1 (2 setembro) Xornada 18 (13 xaneiro)
At. Escairón 3 1 Pol     At. Escairón
O Páramo 2 2 San Cibrao     O Páramo
Monterroso 1 1 Outeiro de Rei     Monterroso
Pastoricense 1 0 SD Chantada     Pastoricense
Residencia 5 1 Chantada At.     Residencia
Santaballés 3 1 Taboada     Santaballés
Burela 3 2 Riotorto     Burela
Friol 2 2 Xove Lago     Friol
Sp. Pontenova 0 3 Lemos     Sp. Pontenova
Xornada 2 (9 setembro) Xornada 19 (20 xaneiro)
Sp. Pontenova 1 4 Pol     Sp. Pontenova
San Cibrao 1 2 At. Escairón     San Cibrao
Outeiro de Rei 3 1 O Páramo     Outeiro de Rei
Pastoricense 1 5 Monterroso     Pastoricense
Chantada At. 1 4 SD Chantada     Chantada At.
Taboada 2 1 Residencia     Taboada
Riotorto 1 2 Santaballés     Riotorto
Friol 3 2 Burela     Friol
Lemos 5 0 Xove Lago     Lemos
Xornada 3 (16 setembro) Xornada 20 (27 xaneiro)
Pol 3 1 San Cibrao     Pol
At. Escairón 0 1 Outeiro de Rei     At. Escairón
O Páramo 2 0 Pastoricense     O Páramo
Monterroso 3 3 Chantada At.     Monterroso
SD Chantada 2 1 Taboada     SD Chantada
Riotorto 2 2 Residencia     Riotorto
Santaballés 0 0 Friol     Santaballés
Burela 0 2 Lemos     Burela
Sp. Pontenova 1 1 Xove Lago     Sp. Pontenova
Xornada 4 (23 setembro) Xornada 21 (3 xaneiro)
San Cibrao 4 0 Sp. Pontenova     San Cibrao
Outeiro de Rei 0 1 Pol     Outeiro de Rei
Pastoricense 0 0 At. Escairón     Pastoricense
Chantada At. 0 1 O Páramo     Chantada At.
Taboada 2 1 Monterroso     Taboada
Riotorto 1 0 SD Chantada     Riotorto
Friol 0 3 Residencia     Friol
Lemos 2 0 Santaballés     Lemos
Burela 1 0 Xove Lago     Burela
Xornada 5 (30 setembro) Xornada 22 (10 febreiro)
San Cibrao 1 0 Outeiro de Rei     San Cibrao
Pol 3 2 Pastoricense     Pol
At. Escairón 2 0 Chantada At.     At. Escairón
O Páramo 0 0 Taboada     O Páramo
Monterroso 1 1 Riotorto     Monterroso
SD Chantada 6 1 Friol     SD Chantada
Residencia 1 1 Lemos     Residencia
Santaballés 4 1 Xove Lago     Santaballés
Sp. Pontenova 0 1 Burela     Sp. Pontenova
Xornada 6 (7 outubro) Xornada 23 (17 febreiro)
Outeiro de Rei 0 1 Sp. Pontenova     Outeiro de Rei
Pastoricense 2 1 San Cibrao     Pastoricense
Chantada At. 3 2 Pol     Chantada At.
Taboada 1 0 At. Escairón     Taboada
Riotorto 2 1 O Páramo     Riotorto
Friol 3 1 Monterroso     Friol
Lemos 2 0 SD Chantada     Lemos
Xove Lago 2 1 Residencia     Xove Lago
Burela 1 2 Santaballés     Burela
Xornada 7 (14 outubro) Xornada 24 (24 febreiro)
Outeiro de Rei 3 0 Pastoricense     Outeiro de Rei
San Cibrao 3 1 Chantada At.     San Cibrao
Pol 0 3 Taboada     Pol
At. Escairón 0 1 Riotorto     At. Escairón
O Páramo 3 2 Friol     O Páramo
Monterroso 0 0 Lemos     Monterroso
SD Chantada 2 0 Xove Lago     SD Chantada
Residencia 4 1 Burela     Residencia
Sp. Pontenova 2 3 Santaballés     Sp. Pontenova
Xornada 8 (21 outubro) Xornada 25 (10 marzo)
Pastoricense 0 0 Sp. Pontenova     Pastoricense
Chantada At. 0 5 Outeiro de Rei     Chantada At.
Taboada 3 2 San Cibrao     Taboada
Riotorto 2 2 Pol     Riotorto
Friol 1 0 At. Escairón     Friol
Lemos 4 0 O Páramo     Lemos
Xove Lago 1 1 Monterroso     Xove Lago
Burela 2 0 SD Chantada     Burela
Santaballés 3 1 Residencia     Santaballés
Xornada 9 (28 outubro) Xornada 26 (17 marzo)
Pastoricense 2 0 Chantada At.     Pastoricense
Outeiro de Rei 2 0 Taboada     Outeiro de Rei
San Cibrao 0 3 Riotorto     San Cibrao
Pol 0 1 Friol     Pol
At. Escairón 2 3 Lemos     At. Escairón
O Páramo     Xove Lago     O Páramo
Monterroso 3 3 Burela     Monterroso
SD Chantada 1 1 Santaballés     SD Chantada
Sp. Pontenova 0 6 Residencia     Sp. Pontenova
Xornada 10 (4 novembro) Xornada 27 (24 marzo)
Chantada At. 4 2 Sp. Pontenova     Chantada At.
Taboada 1 1 Pastoricense     Taboada
Riotorto 2 2 Outeiro de Rei     Riotorto
Friol 2 0 San Cibrao     Friol
Lemos 3 1 Pol     Lemos
Xove Lago 1 1 At. Escairón     Xove Lago
Burela 4 2 O Páramo     Burela
Santaballés 2 1 Monterroso     Santaballés
Residencia 1 0 SD Chantada     Residencia
Xornada 11 (11 novembro) Xornada 28 (31 marzo)
Chantada At. 2 1 Taboada     Chantada At.
Pastoricense 0 1 Riotorto     Pastoricense
Outeiro de Rei 2 0 Friol     Outeiro de Rei
San Cibrao 0 2 Lemos     San Cibrao
Pol 1 1 Xove Lago     Pol
At. Escairón 2 2 Burela     At. Escairón
O Páramo 1 0 Santaballés     O Páramo
Monterroso 0 1 Residencia     Monterroso
Sp. Pontenova 1 4 SD Chantada     Sp. Pontenova
Xornada 12 (18 novembro) Xornada 29 (7 abril)
Taboada 2 1 Sp. Pontenova     Taboada
Riotorto 4 1 Chantada At.     Riotorto
Friol 2 3 Pastoricense     Friol
Lemos 0 1 Outeiro de Rei     Lemos
Xove Lago 1 1 San Cibrao     Xove Lago
Burela 0 2 Pol     Burela
Santaballés 0 2 At. Escairón     Santaballés
Residencia 5 0 O Páramo     Residencia
SD Chantada 3 2 Monterroso     SD Chantada
Xornada 13 (25 novembro) Xornada 30 (14 abril)
Taboada 1 1 Riotorto     Taboada
Chantada At. 1 1 Friol     Chantada At.
Pastoricense 1 2 Lemos     Pastoricense
Outeiro de Rei 3 0 Xove Lago     Outeiro de Rei
San Cibrao 3 2 Burela     San Cibrao
Pol 0 3 Santaballés     Pol
At. Escairón 4 1 Residencia     At. Escairón
O Páramo 0 5 SD Chantada     O Páramo
Sp. Pontenova 2 2 Monterroso     Sp. Pontenova
Xornada 14 (2 decembro) Xornada 31 (28 abril)
Riotorto 2 0 Sp. Pontenova     Riotorto
Friol 2 1 Taboada     Friol
Lemos 1 0 Chantada At.     Lemos
Xove Lago 2 1 Pastoricense     Xove Lago
Burela 2 1 Outeiro de Rei     Burela
Santaballés 2 0 San Cibrao     Santaballés
Residencia 3 2 Pol     Residencia
SD Chantada 2 1 At. Escairón     SD Chantada
Monterroso 1 0 O Páramo     Monterroso
Xornada 15 (9 decembro) Xornada 32 (5 maio)
Riotorto 2 2 Friol     Riotorto
Taboada 0 0 Lemos     Taboada
Chantada At. 1 3 Xove Lago     Chantada At.
Pastoricense 2 2 Burela     Pastoricense
Outeiro de Rei 1 0 Santaballés     Outeiro de Rei
San Cibrao 2 2 Residencia     San Cibrao
Pol 0 2 SD Chantada     Pol
At. Escairón 3 3 Monterroso     At. Escairón
Sp. Pontenova 1 4 O Páramo     Sp. Pontenova
Xornada 16 (16 decembro) Xornada 33 (12 maio)
Sp. Pontenova     Friol     Sp. Pontenova
Lemos     Riotorto     Lemos
Xove Lago     Taboada     Xove Lago
Burela     Chantada At.     Burela
Santaballés     Pastoricense     Santaballés
Residencia     Outeiro de Rei     Residencia
SD Chantada     San Cibrao     SD Chantada
Monterroso     Pol     Monterroso
O Páramo     At. Escairón     O Páramo
Xornada 17 (23 decembro) Xornada 34 (19 maio)
Friol     Lemos     Friol
Riotorto     Xove Lago     Riotorto
Taboada     Burela     Taboada
Chantada At.     Santaballés     Chantada At.
Pastoricense     Residencia     Pastoricense
Outeiro de Rei     SD Chantada     Outeiro de Rei
San Cibrao     Monterroso     San Cibrao
Pol     O Páramo     Pol
At. Escairón     Sp. Pontenova     At. Escairón