Xornada 1
(8 setembro) |
Xornada 18
(12 xaneiro) |
At. Riveira |
2 |
3 |
Negreira |
3 |
0 |
At. Riveira |
Volantes de Baño |
1 |
1 |
Agolada |
1 |
3 |
Volantes de Baño |
Escravitude |
1 |
0 |
Val do Ulla |
0 |
1 |
Escravitude |
Dumbría |
3 |
1 |
Cordeiro |
2 |
2 |
Dumbría |
Baio |
0 |
2 |
Soneira |
3 |
0 |
Baio |
Flavia |
4 |
0 |
Tordoia |
3 |
2 |
Flavia |
Lalín |
2 |
0 |
Praíña |
2 |
1 |
Lalín |
Piloño |
0 |
1 |
O Pino |
3 |
0 |
Piloño |
Mazaricos |
1 |
0 |
Unión |
2 |
2 |
Mazaricos |
|
Xornada 2 (15
setembro) |
Xornada 19 (19
xaneiro) |
Negreira |
2 |
1 |
Mazaricos |
0 |
2 |
Negreira |
Agolada |
0 |
1 |
At. Riveira |
2 |
5 |
Agolada |
Escravitude |
1 |
0 |
Volantes de Baño |
1 |
3 |
Escravitude |
Cordeiro |
2 |
0 |
Val do Ulla |
1 |
0 |
Cordeiro |
Soneira |
4 |
1 |
Dumbría |
3 |
0 |
Soneira |
Tordoia |
0 |
1 |
Baio |
0 |
3 |
Tordoia |
Praíña |
4 |
3 |
Flavia |
1 |
0 |
Praíña |
O Pino |
2 |
1 |
Lalín |
0 |
0 |
O Pino |
Unión |
0 |
1 |
Piloño |
1 |
1 |
Unión |
|
Xornada 3 (22
setembro) |
Xornada 20 (26
xaneiro) |
Negreira |
2 |
1 |
Agolada |
2 |
1 |
Negreira |
At. Riveira |
0 |
0 |
Escravitude |
5 |
2 |
At. Riveira |
Volantes de Baño |
2 |
7 |
Cordeiro |
0 |
0 |
Volantes de Baño |
Val do Ulla |
2 |
1 |
Soneira |
2 |
3 |
Val do Ulla |
Dumbría |
2 |
2 |
Tordoia |
0 |
3 |
Dumbría |
Baio |
1 |
2 |
Praíña |
1 |
0 |
Baio |
Flavia |
0 |
0 |
O Pino |
6 |
0 |
Flavia |
Lalín |
1 |
0 |
Unión |
2 |
3 |
Lalín |
Mazaricos |
0 |
1 |
Piloño |
4 |
1 |
Mazaricos |
|
Xornada 4 (29
setembro) |
Xornada 21 (2
febreiro) |
Agolada |
1 |
1 |
Mazaricos |
0 |
2 |
Agolada |
Escravitude |
1 |
2 |
Negreira |
2 |
2 |
Escravitude |
Cordeiro |
0 |
2 |
At. Riveira |
1 |
1 |
Cordeiro |
Soneira |
3 |
3 |
Volantes de Baño |
3 |
0 |
Soneira |
Tordoia |
2 |
2 |
Val do Ulla |
3 |
5 |
Tordoia |
Praíña |
1 |
1 |
Dumbría |
3 |
1 |
Praíña |
O Pino |
3 |
4 |
Baio |
2 |
2 |
O Pino |
Unión |
3 |
0 |
Flavia |
2 |
0 |
Unión |
Piloño |
1 |
3 |
Lalín |
1 |
0 |
Piloño |
|
Xornada 5 (6
outubro) |
Xornada 22 (9
febreiro) |
Agolada |
2 |
1 |
Escravitude |
1 |
3 |
Agolada |
Negreira |
0 |
1 |
Cordeiro |
4 |
1 |
Negreira |
At. Riveira |
1 |
2 |
Soneira |
4 |
1 |
At. Riveira |
Volantes de Baño |
0 |
0 |
Tordoia |
3 |
1 |
Volantes de Baño |
Praíña |
2 |
1 |
Val do Ulla |
1 |
0 |
Praíña |
Dumbría |
1 |
1 |
O Pino |
0 |
1 |
Dumbría |
Baio |
1 |
0 |
Unión |
4 |
1 |
Baio |
Flavia |
2 |
0 |
Piloño |
1 |
0 |
Flavia |
Mazaricos |
0 |
2 |
Lalín |
1 |
1 |
Mazaricos |
|
Xornada 6 (13
outubro) |
Xornada 23 (16
febreiro) |
Escravitude |
1 |
1 |
Mazaricos |
1 |
1 |
Escravitude |
Cordeiro |
2 |
1 |
Agolada |
1 |
0 |
Cordeiro |
Soneira |
1 |
0 |
Negreira |
0 |
3 |
Soneira |
Tordoia |
2 |
0 |
At. Riveira |
2 |
0 |
Tordoia |
Praíña |
2 |
0 |
Volantes de Baño |
1 |
0 |
Praíña |
O Pino |
5 |
1 |
Val do Ulla |
2 |
0 |
O Pino |
Unión |
0 |
1 |
Dumbría |
2 |
2 |
Unión |
Piloño |
2 |
0 |
Baio |
4 |
2 |
Piloño |
Lalín |
1 |
1 |
Flavia |
1 |
1 |
Lalín |
|
Xornada 7 (20
outubro) |
Xornada 24 (1
marzo) |
Escravitude |
1 |
0 |
Cordeiro |
2 |
2 |
Escravitude |
Agolada |
2 |
3 |
Soneira |
2 |
2 |
Agolada |
Negreira |
2 |
3 |
Tordoia |
2 |
0 |
Negreira |
At. Riveira |
1 |
1 |
Praíña |
2 |
2 |
At. Riveira |
Volantes de Baño |
2 |
2 |
O Pino |
1 |
3 |
Volantes de Baño |
Val do Ulla |
2 |
2 |
Unión |
6 |
1 |
Val do Ulla |
Dumbría |
5 |
0 |
Piloño |
3 |
0 |
Dumbría |
Baio |
1 |
1 |
Lalín |
2 |
2 |
Baio |
Mazaricos |
2 |
4 |
Flavia |
1 |
1 |
Mazaricos |
|
Xornada 8 (27
outubro) |
Xornada 25 (8
marzo) |
Cordeiro |
1 |
2 |
Mazaricos |
0 |
1 |
Cordeiro |
Soneira |
4 |
2 |
Escravitude |
2 |
3 |
Soneira |
Tordoia |
0 |
1 |
Agolada |
2 |
3 |
Tordoia |
Praíña |
1 |
1 |
Negreira |
2 |
0 |
Praíña |
O Pino |
4 |
0 |
At. Riveira |
1 |
2 |
O Pino |
Unión |
1 |
2 |
Volantes de Baño |
0 |
2 |
Unión |
Piloño |
1 |
1 |
Val do Ulla |
4 |
1 |
Piloño |
Lalín |
1 |
2 |
Dumbría |
1 |
3 |
Lalín |
Flavia |
1 |
1 |
Baio |
3 |
2 |
Flavia |
|
Xornada 9 (3
novembro) |
Cordeiro |
1 |
2 |
Soneira |
Escravitude |
2 |
4 |
Tordoia |
Agolada |
2 |
3 |
Praíña |
Negreira |
0 |
1 |
O Pino |
At. Riveira |
4 |
1 |
Unión |
Volantes de Baño |
6 |
2 |
Piloño |
Val do Ulla |
1 |
4 |
Lalín |
Dumbría |
1 |
3 |
Flavia |
Mazaricos |
0 |
2 |
Baio |
|
Xornada 10 (10
novembro) |
Soneira |
4 |
3 |
Mazaricos |
Tordoia |
1 |
1 |
Cordeiro |
Praíña |
1 |
0 |
Escravitude |
O Pino |
4 |
3 |
Agolada |
Unión |
3 |
0 |
Negreira |
Piloño |
1 |
1 |
At. Riveira |
Lalín |
3 |
1 |
Volantes de Baño |
Flavia |
4 |
2 |
Val do Ulla |
Baio |
1 |
2 |
Dumbría |
|
Xornada 11 (17
novembro) |
Soneira |
5 |
4 |
Tordoia |
Cordeiro |
2 |
0 |
Praíña |
Escravitude |
0 |
5 |
O Pino |
Agolada |
0 |
0 |
Unión |
Negreira |
0 |
0 |
Piloño |
At. Riveira |
2 |
2 |
Lalín |
Volantes de Baño |
2 |
2 |
Flavia |
Val do Ulla |
1 |
2 |
Baio |
Mazaricos |
3 |
0 |
Dumbría |
|
Xornada 12 (24
novembro) |
Tordoia |
2 |
3 |
Mazaricos |
Praíña |
2 |
1 |
Soneira |
O Pino |
1 |
2 |
Cordeiro |
Unión |
1 |
1 |
Escravitude |
Piloño |
0 |
1 |
Agolada |
Lalín |
0 |
0 |
Negreira |
Flavia |
6 |
0 |
At. Riveira |
Baio |
2 |
1 |
Volantes de Baño |
Dumbría |
2 |
1 |
Val do Ulla |
|
Xornada 13 (1
decembro) |
Tordoia |
2 |
1 |
Praíña |
Soneira |
1 |
1 |
O Pino |
Cordeiro |
3 |
0 |
Unión |
Escravitude |
0 |
2 |
Piloño |
Agolada |
1 |
1 |
Lalín |
Negreira |
3 |
2 |
Flavia |
At. Riveira |
3 |
2 |
Baio |
Volantes de Baño |
0 |
2 |
Dumbría |
Mazaricos |
4 |
2 |
Val do Ulla |
|
Xornada 14 (8
decembro) |
Praíña |
2 |
1 |
Mazaricos |
O Pino |
7 |
0 |
Tordoia |
Unión |
2 |
2 |
Soneira |
Piloño |
1 |
2 |
Cordeiro |
Lalín |
1 |
1 |
Escravitude |
Flavia |
1 |
0 |
Agolada |
Baio |
1 |
1 |
Negreira |
Dumbría |
3 |
2 |
At. Riveira |
Val do Ulla |
3 |
2 |
Volantes de Baño |
|
Xornada 15 (15
decembro) |
Praíña |
0 |
1 |
O Pino |
Tordoia |
1 |
0 |
Unión |
Soneira |
3 |
2 |
Piloño |
Cordeiro |
1 |
2 |
Lalín |
Escravitude |
2 |
1 |
Flavia |
Agolada |
2 |
2 |
Baio |
Negreira |
2 |
1 |
Dumbría |
At. Riveira |
2 |
1 |
Val do Ulla |
Mazaricos |
3 |
1 |
Volantes de Baño |
|
Xornada 16 (22
decembro) |
Mazaricos |
2 |
3 |
O Pino |
Unión |
2 |
1 |
Praíña |
Piloño |
1 |
0 |
Tordoia |
Lalín |
3 |
1 |
Soneira |
Flavia |
2 |
1 |
Cordeiro |
Baio |
1 |
0 |
Escravitude |
Dumbría |
5 |
2 |
Agolada |
Val do Ulla |
3 |
1 |
Negreira |
Volantes de Baño |
2 |
2 |
At. Riveira |
|
Xornada 17 (5
xaneiro) |
O Pino |
0 |
0 |
Unión |
Praíña |
0 |
1 |
Piloño |
Tordoia |
3 |
1 |
Lalín |
Soneira |
0 |
2 |
Flavia |
Cordeiro |
6 |
2 |
Baio |
Escravitude |
3 |
1 |
Dumbría |
Agolada |
2 |
1 |
Val do Ulla |
Negreira |
0 |
0 |
Volantes de Baño |
At. Riveira |
1 |
2 |
Mazaricos |
|