Xornada 1
(8 setembro) |
Xornada 18
(12 xaneiro) |
Ordes |
3 |
1 |
Miño |
2 |
1 |
Ordes |
Sada |
3 |
2 |
Valdoviño |
1 |
2 |
Sada |
Victoria |
3 |
0 |
Sp. Cambre |
0 |
1 |
Victoria |
Sp. Meicende |
2 |
1 |
Club do Mar Caión |
1 |
1 |
Sp. Meicende |
Eume |
0 |
2 |
Narón |
1 |
4 |
Eume |
Betanzos |
2 |
1 |
Sp. Ciudad |
1 |
2 |
Betanzos |
Cedeira |
2 |
1 |
Abellá |
1 |
1 |
Cedeira |
O Val |
0 |
3 |
Olímpico |
3 |
1 |
O Val |
Carral |
2 |
2 |
Brexo Lema |
4 |
1 |
Carral |
|
Xornada 2 (15
setembro) |
Xornada 19 (19
xaneiro) |
Miño |
1 |
0 |
Carral |
1 |
3 |
Miño |
Ordes |
5 |
0 |
Valdoviño |
3 |
1 |
Ordes |
Sp. Cambre |
0 |
1 |
Sada |
0 |
0 |
Sp. Cambre |
Club do Mar Caión |
0 |
2 |
Victoria |
4 |
1 |
Club do Mar Caión |
Narón |
5 |
0 |
Sp. Meicende |
1 |
0 |
Narón |
Sp. Ciudad |
1 |
4 |
Eume |
0 |
0 |
Sp. Ciudad |
Abellá |
1 |
1 |
Betanzos |
4 |
0 |
Abellá |
Olímpico |
4 |
1 |
Cedeira |
2 |
1 |
Olímpico |
Brexo Lema |
4 |
1 |
O Val |
3 |
3 |
Brexo Lema |
|
Xornada 3 (22
setembro) |
Xornada 20 (26
xaneiro) |
Miño |
2 |
2 |
Valdoviño |
3 |
2 |
Miño |
Ordes |
2 |
1 |
Sp. Cambre |
1 |
1 |
Ordes |
Sada |
0 |
0 |
Club do Mar Caión |
2 |
5 |
Sada |
Victoria |
4 |
0 |
Narón |
0 |
6 |
Victoria |
Sp. Meicende |
3 |
0 |
Sp. Ciudad |
2 |
1 |
Sp. Meicende |
Eume |
1 |
1 |
Abellá |
2 |
3 |
Eume |
Betanzos |
3 |
2 |
Olímpico |
1 |
1 |
Betanzos |
Cedeira |
1 |
1 |
Brexo Lema |
1 |
1 |
Cedeira |
Carral |
3 |
5 |
O Val |
1 |
2 |
Carral |
|
Xornada 4 (29
setembro) |
Xornada 21 (2
febreiro) |
Carral |
5 |
1 |
Valdoviño |
0 |
2 |
Carral |
Sp. Cambre |
4 |
0 |
Miño |
1 |
0 |
Sp. Cambre |
Club do Mar Caión |
3 |
2 |
Ordes |
1 |
0 |
Club do Mar Caión |
Narón |
1 |
1 |
Sada |
4 |
4 |
Narón |
Sp. Ciudad |
1 |
1 |
Victoria |
2 |
2 |
Sp. Ciudad |
Abellá |
1 |
2 |
Sp. Meicende |
1 |
2 |
Abellá |
Olímpico |
1 |
2 |
Eume |
1 |
1 |
Olímpico |
Brexo Lema |
0 |
1 |
Betanzos |
1 |
1 |
Brexo Lema |
O Val |
1 |
1 |
Cedeira |
5 |
0 |
O Val |
|
Xornada 5 (6
outubro) |
Xornada 22 (9
febreiro) |
Valdoviño |
0 |
0 |
Sp. Cambre |
2 |
2 |
Valdoviño |
Miño |
4 |
1 |
Club do Mar Caión |
0 |
3 |
Miño |
Ordes |
2 |
1 |
Narón |
1 |
2 |
Ordes |
Sada |
1 |
1 |
Sp. Ciudad |
0 |
1 |
Sada |
Victoria |
2 |
0 |
Abellá |
1 |
4 |
Victoria |
Sp. Meicende |
1 |
1 |
Olímpico |
2 |
0 |
Sp. Meicende |
Eume |
1 |
1 |
Brexo Lema |
3 |
1 |
Eume |
Betanzos |
3 |
0 |
O Val |
0 |
3 |
Betanzos |
Carral |
4 |
2 |
Cedeira |
1 |
3 |
Carral |
|
Xornada 6 (13
outubro) |
Xornada 23 (16
febreiro) |
Sp. Cambre |
1 |
0 |
Carral |
0 |
2 |
Sp. Cambre |
Club do Mar Caión |
0 |
0 |
Valdoviño |
2 |
0 |
Club do Mar Caión |
Narón |
3 |
3 |
Miño |
0 |
2 |
Narón |
Sp. Ciudad |
0 |
3 |
Ordes |
2 |
2 |
Sp. Ciudad |
Abellá |
2 |
3 |
Sada |
4 |
1 |
Abellá |
Olímpico |
2 |
2 |
Victoria |
2 |
0 |
Olímpico |
Brexo Lema |
0 |
0 |
Sp. Meicende |
2 |
1 |
Brexo Lema |
O Val |
1 |
3 |
Eume |
1 |
0 |
O Val |
Cedeira |
0 |
0 |
Betanzos |
3 |
0 |
Cedeira |
|
Xornada 7 (20
outubro) |
Xornada 24 (1
marzo) |
Sp. Cambre |
2 |
1 |
Club do Mar Caión |
2 |
1 |
Sp. Cambre |
Valdoviño |
1 |
2 |
Narón |
4 |
0 |
Valdoviño |
Miño |
2 |
2 |
Sp. Ciudad |
1 |
3 |
Miño |
Ordes |
6 |
1 |
Abellá |
0 |
1 |
Ordes |
Sada |
2 |
2 |
Olímpico |
2 |
1 |
Sada |
Victoria |
3 |
0 |
Brexo Lema |
1 |
3 |
Victoria |
Sp. Meicende |
4 |
1 |
O Val |
7 |
0 |
Sp. Meicende |
Eume |
0 |
1 |
Cedeira |
2 |
0 |
Eume |
Carral |
2 |
3 |
Betanzos |
5 |
1 |
Carral |
|
Xornada 8 (27
outubro) |
Xornada 25 (8
marzo) |
Club do Mar Caión |
2 |
0 |
Carral |
2 |
1 |
Club do Mar Caión |
Narón |
2 |
2 |
Sp. Cambre |
0 |
1 |
Narón |
Sp. Ciudad |
11 |
0 |
Valdoviño |
5 |
3 |
Sp. Ciudad |
Abellá |
0 |
3 |
Miño |
3 |
1 |
Abellá |
Olímpico |
0 |
2 |
Ordes |
3 |
1 |
Olímpico |
Brexo Lema |
1 |
0 |
Sada |
4 |
1 |
Brexo Lema |
O Val |
0 |
2 |
Victoria |
6 |
0 |
O Val |
Cedeira |
2 |
1 |
Sp. Meicende |
2 |
1 |
Cedeira |
Betanzos |
2 |
1 |
Eume |
1 |
5 |
Betanzos |
|
Xornada 9 (3
novembro) |
Club do Mar Caión |
0 |
2 |
Narón |
Sp. Cambre |
4 |
0 |
Sp. Ciudad |
Valdoviño |
3 |
0 |
Abellá |
Miño |
3 |
3 |
Olímpico |
Ordes |
2 |
1 |
Brexo Lema |
Sada |
2 |
2 |
O Val |
Victoria |
3 |
1 |
Cedeira |
Sp. Meicende |
1 |
1 |
Betanzos |
Carral |
1 |
1 |
Eume |
|
Xornada 10 (10
novembro) |
Narón |
1 |
1 |
Carral |
Sp. Ciudad |
1 |
3 |
Club do Mar Caión |
Abellá |
0 |
3 |
Sp. Cambre |
Olímpico |
4 |
0 |
Valdoviño |
Brexo Lema |
3 |
1 |
Miño |
O Val |
3 |
1 |
Ordes |
Cedeira |
2 |
0 |
Sada |
Betanzos |
1 |
3 |
Victoria |
Eume |
2 |
0 |
Sp. Meicende |
|
Xornada 11 (17
novembro) |
Narón |
1 |
2 |
Sp. Ciudad |
Club do Mar Caión |
3 |
1 |
Abellá |
Sp. Cambre |
2 |
1 |
Olímpico |
Valdoviño |
2 |
3 |
Brexo Lema |
Miño |
0 |
0 |
O Val |
Ordes |
2 |
2 |
Cedeira |
Sada |
2 |
0 |
Betanzos |
Victoria |
1 |
0 |
Eume |
Carral |
2 |
2 |
Sp. Meicende |
|
Xornada 12 (24
novembro) |
Sp. Ciudad |
0 |
1 |
Carral |
Abellá |
4 |
2 |
Narón |
Olímpico |
1 |
2 |
Club do Mar Caión |
Brexo Lema |
1 |
2 |
Sp. Cambre |
O Val |
0 |
0 |
Valdoviño |
Cedeira |
1 |
1 |
Miño |
Betanzos |
4 |
1 |
Ordes |
Eume |
1 |
1 |
Sada |
Sp. Meicende |
0 |
1 |
Victoria |
|
Xornada 13 (1
decembro) |
Sp. Ciudad |
0 |
0 |
Abellá |
Narón |
1 |
3 |
Olímpico |
Club do Mar Caión |
1 |
2 |
Brexo Lema |
Sp. Cambre |
2 |
1 |
O Val |
Valdoviño |
1 |
2 |
Cedeira |
Miño |
0 |
2 |
Betanzos |
Ordes |
2 |
1 |
Eume |
Sada |
0 |
2 |
Sp. Meicende |
Carral |
1 |
4 |
Victoria |
|
Xornada 14 (8
decembro) |
Abellá |
0 |
0 |
Carral |
Olímpico |
6 |
1 |
Sp. Ciudad |
Brexo Lema |
0 |
2 |
Narón |
O Val |
0 |
2 |
Club do Mar Caión |
Cedeira |
4 |
0 |
Sp. Cambre |
Betanzos |
1 |
1 |
Valdoviño |
Eume |
0 |
0 |
Miño |
Sp. Meicende |
0 |
2 |
Ordes |
Victoria |
2 |
1 |
Sada |
|
Xornada 15 (15
decembro) |
Abellá |
2 |
4 |
Olímpico |
Sp. Ciudad |
1 |
0 |
Brexo Lema |
Narón |
0 |
1 |
O Val |
Club do Mar Caión |
0 |
2 |
Cedeira |
Sp. Cambre |
0 |
0 |
Betanzos |
Valdoviño |
0 |
4 |
Eume |
Miño |
4 |
0 |
Sp. Meicende |
Ordes |
0 |
0 |
Victoria |
Carral |
2 |
1 |
Sada |
|
Xornada 16 (22
decembro) |
Carral |
4 |
2 |
Olímpico |
Brexo Lema |
3 |
1 |
Abellá |
O Val |
3 |
1 |
Sp. Ciudad |
Cedeira |
0 |
0 |
Narón |
Betanzos |
3 |
0 |
Club do Mar Caión |
Eume |
1 |
1 |
Sp. Cambre |
Sp. Meicende |
1 |
1 |
Valdoviño |
Victoria |
1 |
1 |
Miño |
Sada |
1 |
1 |
Ordes |
|
Xornada 17 (5
xaneiro) |
Olímpico |
1 |
0 |
Brexo Lema |
Abellá |
3 |
3 |
O Val |
Sp. Ciudad |
2 |
1 |
Cedeira |
Narón |
2 |
2 |
Betanzos |
Club do Mar Caión |
3 |
1 |
Eume |
Sp. Cambre |
1 |
0 |
Sp. Meicende |
Valdoviño |
1 |
8 |
Victoria |
Miño |
0 |
3 |
Sada |
Ordes |
4 |
1 |
Carral |
|