Calendario Primeira Galicia - Grupo 1º - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (3 setembro) Xornada 18 (14 xaneiro)
O Val 2 6 Victoria     O Val
Sp. Sada 2 2 Olímpico     Sp. Sada
Ortigueira 1 0 Carral     Ortigueira
Brexo Lema 1 1 Miño     Brexo Lema
Eume 1 3 Sp. Cambre     Eume
Queixas 2 1 Cedeira     Queixas
Portazgo 2 4 Galicia Mugardos     Portazgo
At. Coruña Mont. 7 1 Abellá     At. Coruña Mont.
At. San Pedro 2 2 Orillamar     At. San Pedro
Xornada 2 (10 setembro) Xornada 19 (21 xaneiro)
Victoria 1 0 At. San Pedro     Victoria
Olímpico 6 0 O Val     Olímpico
Carral 2 2 Sp. Sada     Carral
Miño 2 1 Ortigueira     Miño
Sp. Cambre 1 0 Brexo Lema     Sp. Cambre
Cedeira 4 1 Eume     Cedeira
Galicia Mugardos 1 0 Queixas     Galicia Mugardos
Abellá 2 0 Portazgo     Abellá
Orillamar 0 6 At. Coruña Mont.     Orillamar
Xornada 3 (17 setembro) Xornada 20 (28 xaneiro)
Victoria 1 1 Olímpico     Victoria
O Val 1 3 Carral     O Val
Sp. Sada 0 2 Miño     Sp. Sada
Ortigueira 1 0 Sp. Cambre     Ortigueira
Brexo Lema 2 0 Cedeira     Brexo Lema
Eume 1 3 Galicia Mugardos     Eume
Queixas 3 2 Abellá     Queixas
Portazgo 1 2 Orillamar     Portazgo
At. San Pedro 0 1 At. Coruña Mont.     At. San Pedro
Xornada 4 (24 setembro) Xornada 21 (4 febreiro)
Olímpico 3 2 At. San Pedro     Olímpico
Carral 1 2 Victoria     Carral
Miño 1 2 O Val     Miño
Sp. Cambre 2 2 Sp. Sada     Sp. Cambre
Cedeira 4 1 Ortigueira     Cedeira
Galicia Mugardos 0 2 Brexo Lema     Galicia Mugardos
Abellá 2 2 Eume     Abellá
Orillamar 2 0 Queixas     Orillamar
At. Coruña Mont. 1 0 Portazgo     At. Coruña Mont.
Xornada 5 (1 outubro) Xornada 22 (18 febreiro)
Olímpico 2 2 Carral     Olímpico
Victoria 1 1 Miño     Victoria
O Val 2 1 Sp. Cambre     O Val
Sp. Sada 0 1 Cedeira     Sp. Sada
Ortigueira 1 2 Galicia Mugardos     Ortigueira
Brexo Lema 4 1 Abellá     Brexo Lema
Eume 2 1 Orillamar     Eume
Queixas 1 5 At. Coruña Mont.     Queixas
At. San Pedro 0 2 Portazgo     At. San Pedro
Xornada 6 (8 outubro) Xornada 23 (25 febreiro)
Carral 5 1 At. San Pedro     Carral
Miño 5 0 Olímpico     Miño
Sp. Cambre 1 4 Victoria     Sp. Cambre
Cedeira 1 0 O Val     Cedeira
Galicia Mugardos 1 1 Sp. Sada     Galicia Mugardos
Abellá 0 3 Ortigueira     Abellá
Orillamar 4 0 Brexo Lema     Orillamar
At. Coruña Mont. 0 1 Eume     At. Coruña Mont.
Portazgo 0 2 Queixas     Portazgo
Xornada 7 (15 outubro) Xornada 24 (4 marzo)
Carral 5 3 Miño     Carral
Olímpico 1 0 Sp. Cambre     Olímpico
Victoria 7 0 Cedeira     Victoria
O Val 1 2 Galicia Mugardos     O Val
Sp. Sada 1 0 Abellá     Sp. Sada
Ortigueira 2 2 Orillamar     Ortigueira
Brexo Lema 3 1 At. Coruña Mont.     Brexo Lema
Eume 5 1 Portazgo     Eume
At. San Pedro 0 0 Queixas     At. San Pedro
Xornada 8 (22 outubro) Xornada 25 (11 marzo)
Miño 2 1 At. San Pedro     Miño
Sp. Cambre 2 1 Carral     Sp. Cambre
Cedeira 2 0 Olímpico     Cedeira
Galicia Mugardos 3 1 Victoria     Galicia Mugardos
Abellá 1 1 O Val     Abellá
Orillamar 3 0 Sp. Sada     Orillamar
At. Coruña Mont. 4 2 Ortigueira     At. Coruña Mont.
Portazgo 0 2 Brexo Lema     Portazgo
Queixas 0 3 Eume     Queixas
Xornada 9 (29 outubro) Xornada 26 (18 marzo)
Miño 2 1 Sp. Cambre     Miño
Carral 3 4 Cedeira     Carral
Olímpico 2 0 Galicia Mugardos     Olímpico
Victoria 5 0 Abellá     Victoria
O Val 3 1 Orillamar     O Val
Sp. Sada 2 3 At. Coruña Mont.     Sp. Sada
Ortigueira 1 0 Portazgo     Ortigueira
Brexo Lema 3 2 Queixas     Brexo Lema
At. San Pedro 2 4 Eume     At. San Pedro
Xornada 10 (5 novembro) Xornada 27 (25 marzo)
Sp. Cambre 4 1 At. San Pedro     Sp. Cambre
Cedeira 1 1 Miño     Cedeira
Galicia Mugardos 0 1 Carral     Galicia Mugardos
Abellá 1 1 Olímpico     Abellá
Orillamar 1 3 Victoria     Orillamar
At. Coruña Mont. 3 0 O Val     At. Coruña Mont.
Portazgo 1 1 Sp. Sada     Portazgo
Queixas 1 3 Ortigueira     Queixas
Eume 2 0 Brexo Lema     Eume
Xornada 11 (12 novembro) Xornada 28 (8 abril)
Sp. Cambre 2 0 Cedeira     Sp. Cambre
Miño 1 1 Galicia Mugardos     Miño
Carral 5 2 Abellá     Carral
Olímpico 3 4 Orillamar     Olímpico
Victoria 1 1 At. Coruña Mont.     Victoria
O Val 5 1 Portazgo     O Val
Sp. Sada 1 1 Queixas     Sp. Sada
Ortigueira 2 5 Eume     Ortigueira
At. San Pedro 0 1 Brexo Lema     At. San Pedro
Xornada 12 (19 novembro) Xornada 29 (15 abril)
Cedeira 4 1 At. San Pedro     Cedeira
Galicia Mugardos 0 1 Sp. Cambre     Galicia Mugardos
Abellá 3 1 Miño     Abellá
Orillamar 0 3 Carral     Orillamar
At. Coruña Mont. 2 0 Olímpico     At. Coruña Mont.
Portazgo 0 4 Victoria     Portazgo
Queixas 2 2 O Val     Queixas
Eume 3 0 Sp. Sada     Eume
Brexo Lema 2 0 Ortigueira     Brexo Lema
Xornada 13 (26 novembro) Xornada 30 (22 abril)
Cedeira 1 1 Galicia Mugardos     Cedeira
Sp. Cambre 2 1 Abellá     Sp. Cambre
Miño 5 2 Orillamar     Miño
Carral 2 0 At. Coruña Mont.     Carral
Olímpico 2 1 Portazgo     Olímpico
Victoria 0 0 Queixas     Victoria
O Val 1 2 Eume     O Val
Sp. Sada 2 3 Brexo Lema     Sp. Sada
At. San Pedro 2 2 Ortigueira     At. San Pedro
Xornada 14 (3 decembro) Xornada 31 (29 abril)
Galicia Mugardos 5 0 At. San Pedro     Galicia Mugardos
Abellá 1 2 Cedeira     Abellá
Orillamar 0 2 Sp. Cambre     Orillamar
At. Coruña Mont. 4 1 Miño     At. Coruña Mont.
Portazgo 1 4 Carral     Portazgo
Queixas 0 5 Olímpico     Queixas
Eume 0 3 Victoria     Eume
Brexo Lema 4 0 O Val     Brexo Lema
Ortigueira 0 3 Sp. Sada     Ortigueira
Xornada 15 (10 decembro) Xornada 32 (6 maio)
Galicia Mugardos     Abellá     Galicia Mugardos
Cedeira 2 1 Orillamar     Cedeira
Sp. Cambre 1 1 At. Coruña Mont.     Sp. Cambre
Miño     Portazgo     Miño
Carral     Queixas     Carral
Olímpico 5 1 Eume     Olímpico
Victoria     Brexo Lema     Victoria
O Val     Ortigueira     O Val
At. San Pedro     Sp. Sada     At. San Pedro
Xornada 16 (17 decembro) Xornada 33 (13 maio)
At. San Pedro 3 2 Abellá     At. San Pedro
Orillamar 1 2 Galicia Mugardos     Orillamar
At. Coruña Mont. 5 1 Cedeira     At. Coruña Mont.
Portazgo 1 3 Sp. Cambre     Portazgo
Queixas 1 4 Miño     Queixas
Eume 4 0 Carral     Eume
Brexo Lema 1 1 Olímpico     Brexo Lema
Ortigueira 2 1 Victoria     Ortigueira
Sp. Sada 1 2 O Val     Sp. Sada
Xornada 17 (7 xaneiro) Xornada 34 (13 maio)
Abellá     Orillamar     Abellá
Galicia Mugardos     At. Coruña Mont.     Galicia Mugardos
Cedeira     Portazgo     Cedeira
Sp. Cambre     Queixas     Sp. Cambre
Miño     Eume     Miño
Carral     Brexo Lema     Carral
Olímpico     Ortigueira     Olímpico
Victoria     Sp. Sada     Victoria
O Val     At. San Pedro     O Val