Calendario Primeira División feminina - Primeira Iberdrola - 2020-21

Xornada 1 (4 outubro)
Athletic 2 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 0 1 Madrid CFF
Real Sociedad 2 0 Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Huelva 1 2 Valčncia
Espanyol 0 2 At. Madrid
Logrońo 1 2 Llevant
Real Madrid 0 4 Barcelona
Eibar 1 0 Betis
Santa Teresa 1 1 Sevilla
Xornada 2 (11 outubro)
At. Madrid 1 1 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Barcelona 6 0 Logrońo
Valčncia 1 1 Real Madrid
Betis 1 2 Santa Teresa
Llevant 2 2 Eibar
Madrid CFF 0 1 Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Sporting Huelva
Sevilla 0 2 Athletic
DEPORTIVO AB. 0 2 Real Sociedad
Xornada 3 (18 outubro)
Athletic 2 2 Betis
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 1 Valčncia
Real Sociedad 3 2 Llevant
Sporting Huelva 0 6 Barcelona
Espanyol 3 2 DEPORTIVO AB.
Logrońo 0 0 Sevilla
Real Madrid 3 1 Rayo Vallecano
Eibar 0 1 Madrid CFF
Santa Teresa 0 2 At. Madrid
Xornada 4 (1 novembro)
At. Madrid 2 0 Logrońo
Valčncia 1 1 Athletic
Betis 0 5 Barcelona
Llevant 1 2 Real Madrid
Madrid CFF 1 0 Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano 2 3 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Sevilla 4 0 Sporting Huelva
Espanyol 0 1 Eibar
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 2 Santa Teresa

Xornada 5 (4 novembro)
Barcelona 7 0 Rayo Vallecano
Athletic 2 0 Madrid CFF
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 0 Espanyol
Sporting Huelva 0 1 Betis
Sevilla 1 0 Llevant
Logrońo 2 2 Valčncia
Real Madrid 3 0 DEPORTIVO AB.
Eibar 0 1 At. Madrid
Santa Teresa 0 4 Real Sociedad
 

Xornada 6 (8 novembro)
At. Madrid 0 0 Sporting Huelva
Valčncia 5 0 Santa Teresa
Real Sociedad 1 2 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Llevant 0 3 Barcelona
Madrid CFF 2 0 Logrońo
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Betis
Espanyol 2 1 Athletic
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 2 Sevilla
Eibar 1 3 Real Madrid
 

Xornada 7 (11 novembro)
Barcelona 3 0 At. Madrid
Athletic 0 2 Llevant
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 1 Real Madrid
Betis 2 1 Valčncia
Sporting Huelva 1 0 Madrid CFF
Rayo Vallecano 3 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Sevilla 0 1 Eibar
Logrońo 0 2 Real Sociedad
Santa Teresa 1 0 Espanyol
 

Xornada 8 (15 novembro)
At. Madrid 4 1 Betis
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 0 Logrońo
Valčncia 1 0 Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad 1 0 Sporting Huelva
Llevant 4 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Madrid CFF 4 0 Santa Teresa
Espanyol 0 3 Sevilla
Real Madrid 1 0 Athletic
Eibar 0 3 Barcelona
 

Xornada 9 (22 novembro)
Barcelona 5 1 Real Sociedad
Athletic 2 2 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Betis 0 3 Real Madrid
Sporting Huelva 2 2 Eibar
Rayo Vallecano 1 4 Madrid CFF
Sevilla 0 0 Valčncia
Logrońo 1 1 Espanyol
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 8 At. Madrid
Santa Teresa 0 2 Llevant
 

Xornada 10 (6 decembro)
Barcelona 9 0 Santa Teresa
Athletic 3 3 At. Madrid
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 3 1 Betis
Real Sociedad 1 0 Espanyol
Llevant 5 1 Rayo Vallecano
Madrid CFF 4 1 Valčncia
Logrońo 1 1 Sporting Huelva
Real Madrid 5 2 Sevilla
Eibar 2 4 DEPORTIVO AB.
 

Xornada 11 (13 decembro)
At. Madrid 0 1 Madrid CFF
Valčncia 0 7 Barcelona
Betis 0 2 Llevant
Sporting Huelva 1 0 Athletic
Rayo Vallecano 3 0 Eibar
Sevilla 1 1 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 1 8 Real Madrid
DEPORTIVO AB. 2 1 Logrońo
Santa Teresa 0 1 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
 

Xornada 12 (19 decembro)
Barcelona 6 0 Sevilla
Athletic 0 0 Rayo Vallecano
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 1 1 Sporting Huelva
Betis 1 3 Logrońo
Real Sociedad 2 2 Valčncia
Llevant 1 0 Espanyol
Madrid CFF 1 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Real Madrid 0 1 At. Madrid
Eibar 2 0 Santa Teresa
 

Xornada 13 (22 decembro)
At. Madrid 3 2 Real Sociedad
Valčncia 4 2 Eibar
Llevant 4 2 Madrid CFF
Sporting Huelva 0 1 Real Madrid
Sevilla 2 1 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Espanyol 2 1 Betis
Logrońo 3 0 Athletic
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 6 Barcelona
Santa Teresa 0 1 Rayo Vallecano
 

Xornada 14 (6 xaneiro)
Barcelona 5 0 Espanyol
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 4 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Valčncia 2 3 Llevant
Betis 0 2 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 1 0 Athletic
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 At. Madrid
Real Madrid 2 0 Madrid CFF
Eibar 2 0 Logrońo
Santa Teresa 0 1 Sporting Huelva
 

Xornada 15 (10 xaneiro)
At. Madrid 4 1 Valčncia
Athletic 0 1 Eibar
Real Sociedad 3 1 Real Madrid
Llevant 1 0 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Madrid CFF     Barcelona
Sevilla 0 0 Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol 1 1 Sporting Huelva
Logrońo 2 2 Santa Teresa
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 3 Betis
 

Xornada 16 (24 xaneiro)
At. Madrid 3 0 Sevilla
Barcelona     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Valčncia 3 0 DEPORTIVO AB.
Betis 1 2 Madrid CFF
Sporting Huelva 1 2 Llevant
Rayo Vallecano 2 0 Espanyol
Real Madrid 2 0 Logrońo
Eibar 2 2 Real Sociedad
Santa Teresa 2 2 Athletic
 

Xornada 17 (27 xaneiro)
Athletic     Barcelona
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 1 Eibar
Real Sociedad 5 1 Betis
Llevant 3 0 At. Madrid
Madrid CFF 1 0 Sevilla
Espanyol 1 1 Valčncia
Logrońo 2 1 Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid 1 0 Santa Teresa
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 0 Sporting Huelva
 

Xornada 18 (31 xaneiro)
At. Madrid 2 1 Eibar
Barcelona 4 1 Real Madrid
Valčncia 2 2 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Betis 1 0 Athletic
Sporting Huelva 1 2 Real Sociedad
Madrid CFF 2 1 Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla 1 1 Santa Teresa
Espanyol 1 0 Logrońo
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 3 Llevant
 

Xornada 19 (7 febreiro)
Athletic 3 0 Espanyol
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 2 At. Madrid
Betis 2 0 Sporting Huelva
Real Sociedad 1 1 Madrid CFF
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 Llevant
Logrońo 0 2 Barcelona
Real Madrid 3 1 Valčncia
Eibar 1 3 Sevilla
Santa Teresa 0 3 DEPORTIVO AB.
 

Xornada 20 (10 febreiro)
At. Madrid 0 1 Santa Teresa
Barcelona 6 0 Betis
Valčncia 3 2 Logrońo
Llevant 3 2 Real Sociedad
Sporting Huelva 1 0 Rayo Vallecano
Madrid CFF 1 0 Athletic
Sevilla 1 1 Real Madrid
Espanyol 2 3 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
DEPORTIVO AB. 0 0 Eibar
 

Xornada 21 (7 marzo)
Valčncia 1 2 Sevilla
Betis 0 4 At. Madrid
Real Sociedad 2 0 DEPORTIVO AB.
Sporting Huelva 2 1 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Rayo Vallecano 2 3 Athletic
Logrońo 2 2 Madrid CFF
Real Madrid 4 1 Espanyol
Eibar 0 2 Llevant
Santa Teresa 0 3 Barcelona
 

Xornada 22 (14 marzo)
At. Madrid 0 1 Real Madrid
Barcelona 5 0 Valčncia
Athletic 1 1 Sporting Huelva
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 1 2 Real Sociedad
Llevant 1 1 Betis
Madrid CFF 3 1 Eibar
Sevilla 0 0 Logrońo
Espanyol 1 2 Santa Teresa
DEPORTIVO AB. 3 0 Rayo Vallecano
 

Xornada 23 (21 marzo)
Athletic 2 0 Valčncia
Betis 1 2 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Real Sociedad 2 2 Sevilla
Sporting Huelva 1 0 At. Madrid
Rayo Vallecano 0 4 Barcelona
Logrońo 3 0 DEPORTIVO AB.
Real Madrid 1 2 Llevant
Eibar 0 1 Espanyol
Santa Teresa 0 3 Madrid CFF
 

Xornada 24 (28 marzo)
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 3 2 Athletic
Valčncia 0 0 At. Madrid
Llevant 3 2 Logrońo
Madrid CFF 1 0 Sporting Huelva
Sevilla 0 4 Barcelona
Espanyol 0 4 Real Sociedad
DEPORTIVO AB. 0 2 Real Madrid
Eibar 0 0 Rayo Vallecano
Santa Teresa 0 2 Betis
 

Xornada 25 (4 abril)
At. Madrid     DEPORTIVO AB.
Barcelona 7 1 Llevant
Athletic 2 1 Santa Teresa
Betis 0 0 Espanyol
Real Sociedad 0 1 Eibar
Sporting Huelva 4 2 Sevilla
Madrid CFF 2 4 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Rayo Vallecano 3 3 Valčncia
Logrońo 0 4 Real Madrid
 

Xornada 26 (18 abril)
Barcelona     DEPORTIVO AB.
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Santa Teresa
Valčncia     Madrid CFF
Real Sociedad     Logrońo
Llevant     Sporting Huelva
Sevilla     At. Madrid
Espanyol     Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid     Betis
Eibar     Athletic
 

Xornada 27 (25 abril)
At. Madrid     Barcelona
Athletic     Logrońo
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Llevant
Betis     Real Sociedad
Sporting Huelva     Espanyol
Madrid CFF     Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano     Sevilla
DEPORTIVO AB.     Valčncia
Santa Teresa     Eibar
 

Xornada 28 (2 maio)
At. Madrid     Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona     Athletic
Valčncia     Espanyol
Real Sociedad     Santa Teresa
Llevant     Sevilla
Logrońo     Betis
Real Madrid     Sporting Huelva
DEPORTIVO AB.     Madrid CFF
Eibar     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
 

Xornada 29 (9 maio)
Athletic     Real Sociedad
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Barcelona
Betis     Eibar
Sporting Huelva     Logrońo
Madrid CFF     At. Madrid
Rayo Vallecano     Real Madrid
Sevilla     DEPORTIVO AB.
Espanyol     Llevant
Santa Teresa     Valčncia
 

Xornada 30 (16 maio)
At. Madrid     Athletic
Barcelona     Sporting Huelva
Valčncia     Betis
Llevant     Santa Teresa
Rayo Vallecano     Real Sociedad
Sevilla     Madrid CFF
Logrońo     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Real Madrid     Eibar
DEPORTIVO AB.     Espanyol
 

Xornada 31 (23 maio)
Athletic     Real Madrid
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Sevilla
Betis     Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad     At. Madrid
Sporting Huelva     DEPORTIVO AB.
Madrid CFF     Llevant
Espanyol     Barcelona
Eibar     Valčncia
Santa Teresa     Logrońo
 

Xornada 32 (6 xuńo)
At. Madrid     Espanyol
Barcelona     Madrid CFF
Valčncia     Sporting Huelva
Llevant     Athletic
Rayo Vallecano     Santa Teresa
Sevilla     Betis
Logrońo     Eibar
Real Madrid     Real Sociedad
DEPORTIVO AB.     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
 

Xornada 33 (20 xuńo)
Athletic     Sevilla
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Rayo Vallecano
Betis     DEPORTIVO AB.
Real Sociedad     Barcelona
Llevant     Valčncia
Espanyol     Madrid CFF
Logrońo     At. Madrid
Eibar     Sporting Huelva
Santa Teresa     Real Madrid
 

 

Xornada 34 (27 xuńo)
At. Madrid     Llevant
Barcelona     Eibar
Valčncia     Real Sociedad
Sporting Huelva     Santa Teresa
Madrid CFF     Betis
Rayo Vallecano     Logrońo
Sevilla     Espanyol
Real Madrid     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
DEPORTIVO AB.     Athletic
 

 
  Athletic At. Madrid Barcelona Betis Deportivo Eibar Espanyol Granadilla T. Llevant Logrońo Madrid CFF Rayo Vall. R. Madrid R. Sociedad Sta. Teresa Sevilla Sp. Huelva Valčncia
Athletic   3 - 3 - 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 - 2 - 0 0 - 0 - - 2 - 1 - 1 - 1 -
At. Madrid -   - 4 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 2 - 0 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1
Barcelona - 3 - 0   6 - 0 - - 5 - 0 - 7 - 1 6 - 0 - 7 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 1 9 - 0 6 - 0 - 5 - 0
Betis 1 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 5   - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 - 0 - 3 - 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1
Deportivo - 1 - 8 1 - 6 1 - 3   0 - 0 - - 1 - 3 2 - 1 - - - 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 -
Eibar - 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 4   - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 - 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 - -
Espanyol 2 - 1 0 - 2 - 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1   2 - 3 - 1 - 0 - - 1 - 8 - 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1
Granadilla T. - 2 - 2 - 3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0   - 2 - 0 0 - 1 - 2 - 1 1 - 2 - - 1 - 1 2 - 1
Llevant - 3 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0   - 4 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 - - - -
Logrońo 3 - 0 - 0 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 2   2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2
Madrid CFF 1 - 0 - - - 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4 - 2 - 0   2 - 1 - 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 - 4 - 1
Rayo Vall. 2 - 3 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 - 1 - 4   - - - - 1 - 0 3 - 3
R. Madrid 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4 - 3 - 0 - 4 - 1 - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1   - 1 - 0 5 - 2 - 3 - 1
R. Sociedad 1 - 0 - - 5 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 - 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1   - - 1 - 0 2 - 2
Sta. Teresa 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 - 0 - 3 - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 4   1 - 1 0 - 1 -
Sevilla 0 - 2 - - - - 0 - 1 - 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1   4 - 0 0 - 0
Sp. Huelva 1 - 0 - 0 - 6 0 - 1 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 1 1 - 2 - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 - 4 - 2   1 - 2
Valčncia 1 - 1 - 0 - 7 - 3 - 0 4 - 2 - 2 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 2 - 1 - 0 1 - 1 - 5 - 0 1 - 2 -