Calendario Primeira División feminina - Primeira Iberdrola - 2020-21

Xornada 1 (4 outubro)
Athletic 2 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 0 1 Madrid CFF
Real Sociedad 2 0 Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Huelva 1 2 Valčncia
Espanyol 0 2 At. Madrid
Logrońo 1 2 Llevant
Real Madrid 0 4 Barcelona
Eibar 1 0 Betis
Santa Teresa 1 1 Sevilla
Xornada 2 (11 outubro)
At. Madrid 1 1 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Barcelona 6 0 Logrońo
Valčncia 1 1 Real Madrid
Betis 1 2 Santa Teresa
Llevant 2 2 Eibar
Madrid CFF 0 1 Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Sporting Huelva
Sevilla 0 2 Athletic
DEPORTIVO AB. 0 2 Real Sociedad
Xornada 3 (18 outubro)
Athletic 2 2 Betis
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 1 Valčncia
Real Sociedad 3 2 Llevant
Sporting Huelva 0 6 Barcelona
Espanyol 3 2 DEPORTIVO AB.
Logrońo 0 0 Sevilla
Real Madrid 3 1 Rayo Vallecano
Eibar 0 1 Madrid CFF
Santa Teresa 0 2 At. Madrid
Xornada 4 (1 novembro)
At. Madrid 2 0 Logrońo
Valčncia 1 1 Athletic
Betis 0 5 Barcelona
Llevant 1 2 Real Madrid
Madrid CFF 1 0 Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano 2 3 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Sevilla 4 0 Sporting Huelva
Espanyol 0 1 Eibar
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 2 Santa Teresa

Xornada 5 (4 novembro)
Barcelona 7 0 Rayo Vallecano
Athletic 2 0 Madrid CFF
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 0 Espanyol
Sporting Huelva 0 1 Betis
Sevilla 1 0 Llevant
Logrońo 2 2 Valčncia
Real Madrid 3 0 DEPORTIVO AB.
Eibar 0 1 At. Madrid
Santa Teresa 0 4 Real Sociedad
 

Xornada 6 (8 novembro)
At. Madrid 0 0 Sporting Huelva
Valčncia 5 0 Santa Teresa
Real Sociedad 1 2 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Llevant     Barcelona
Madrid CFF 2 0 Logrońo
Rayo Vallecano 1 0 Betis
Espanyol 2 1 Athletic
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 2 Sevilla
Eibar 1 3 Real Madrid
 

Xornada 7 (11 novembro)
Barcelona 3 0 At. Madrid
Athletic 0 2 Llevant
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 1 Real Madrid
Betis 2 1 Valčncia
Sporting Huelva 1 0 Madrid CFF
Rayo Vallecano     DEPORTIVO AB.
Sevilla 0 1 Eibar
Logrońo 0 2 Real Sociedad
Santa Teresa 1 0 Espanyol
 

Xornada 8 (15 novembro)
At. Madrid 4 1 Betis
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 2 0 Logrońo
Valčncia 1 0 Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad 1 0 Sporting Huelva
Llevant 4 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Madrid CFF 4 0 Santa Teresa
Espanyol 0 3 Sevilla
Real Madrid 1 0 Athletic
Eibar     Barcelona
 

Xornada 9 (22 novembro)
Barcelona 5 1 Real Sociedad
Athletic 2 2 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Betis 0 3 Real Madrid
Sporting Huelva 2 2 Eibar
Rayo Vallecano 1 4 Madrid CFF
Sevilla 0 0 Valčncia
Logrońo 1 1 Espanyol
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 8 At. Madrid
Santa Teresa 0 2 Llevant
 

Xornada 10 (6 decembro)
Barcelona 9 0 Santa Teresa
Athletic 3 3 At. Madrid
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 3 1 Betis
Real Sociedad 1 0 Espanyol
Llevant 5 1 Rayo Vallecano
Madrid CFF 4 1 Valčncia
Logrońo 1 1 Sporting Huelva
Real Madrid 5 2 Sevilla
Eibar 2 4 DEPORTIVO AB.
 

Xornada 11 (13 decembro)
At. Madrid 0 1 Madrid CFF
Valčncia 0 7 Barcelona
Betis 0 2 Llevant
Sporting Huelva 1 0 Athletic
Rayo Vallecano 3 0 Eibar
Sevilla 1 1 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 1 8 Real Madrid
DEPORTIVO AB. 2 1 Logrońo
Santa Teresa 0 1 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
 

Xornada 12 (19 decembro)
Barcelona 6 0 Sevilla
Athletic 0 0 Rayo Vallecano
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 1 1 Sporting Huelva
Betis 1 3 Logrońo
Real Sociedad 2 2 Valčncia
Llevant 1 0 Espanyol
Madrid CFF 1 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Real Madrid 0 1 At. Madrid
Eibar 2 0 Santa Teresa
 

Xornada 13 (22 decembro)
At. Madrid 3 2 Real Sociedad
Valčncia 4 2 Eibar
Llevant 4 2 Madrid CFF
Sporting Huelva 0 1 Real Madrid
Sevilla 2 1 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Espanyol 2 1 Betis
Logrońo 3 0 Athletic
DEPORTIVO AB. 1 6 Barcelona
Santa Teresa 0 1 Rayo Vallecano
 

Xornada 14 (6 xaneiro)
Barcelona 5 0 Espanyol
Granadilla Tfe. Sur 4 1 DEPORTIVO AB.
Valčncia 2 3 Llevant
Betis 0 2 Sevilla
Real Sociedad 1 0 Athletic
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 At. Madrid
Real Madrid 2 0 Madrid CFF
Eibar 2 0 Logrońo
Santa Teresa     Sporting Huelva
 

Xornada 15 (10 xaneiro)
At. Madrid     Valčncia
Athletic 0 1 Eibar
Real Sociedad     Real Madrid
Llevant 1 0 Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Madrid CFF     Barcelona
Sevilla 0 0 Rayo Vallecano
Espanyol 1 1 Sporting Huelva
Logrońo     Santa Teresa
DEPORTIVO AB.     Betis
 

Xornada 16 (24 xaneiro)
At. Madrid 3 0 Sevilla
Barcelona     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Valčncia 3 0 DEPORTIVO AB.
Betis 1 2 Madrid CFF
Sporting Huelva     Llevant
Rayo Vallecano     Espanyol
Real Madrid     Logrońo
Eibar 2 2 Real Sociedad
Santa Teresa 2 2 Athletic
 

Xornada 17 (27 xaneiro)
Athletic     Barcelona
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Eibar
Real Sociedad     Betis
Llevant     At. Madrid
Madrid CFF     Sevilla
Espanyol     Valčncia
Logrońo     Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid     Santa Teresa
DEPORTIVO AB.     Sporting Huelva
 

Xornada 18 (31 xaneiro)
At. Madrid     Eibar
Barcelona     Real Madrid
Valčncia     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Betis     Athletic
Sporting Huelva     Real Sociedad
Madrid CFF     Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla     Santa Teresa
Espanyol     Logrońo
DEPORTIVO AB.     Llevant
 

Xornada 19 (7 febreiro)
Athletic     Espanyol
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     At. Madrid
Betis     Sporting Huelva
Real Sociedad     Madrid CFF
Rayo Vallecano     Llevant
Logrońo     Barcelona
Real Madrid     Valčncia
Eibar     Sevilla
Santa Teresa     DEPORTIVO AB.
 

Xornada 20 (10 febreiro)
At. Madrid     Santa Teresa
Barcelona     Betis
Valčncia     Logrońo
Llevant     Real Sociedad
Sporting Huelva     Rayo Vallecano
Madrid CFF     Athletic
Sevilla     Real Madrid
Espanyol     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
DEPORTIVO AB.     Eibar
 

Xornada 21 (7 marzo)
Valčncia     Sevilla
Betis     At. Madrid
Real Sociedad     DEPORTIVO AB.
Sporting Huelva     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Rayo Vallecano     Athletic
Logrońo     Madrid CFF
Real Madrid     Espanyol
Eibar     Llevant
Santa Teresa     Barcelona
 

Xornada 22 (14 marzo)
At. Madrid     Real Madrid
Barcelona     Valčncia
Athletic     Sporting Huelva
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Real Sociedad
Llevant     Betis
Madrid CFF     Eibar
Sevilla     Logrońo
Espanyol     Santa Teresa
DEPORTIVO AB.     Rayo Vallecano
 

Xornada 23 (21 marzo)
Athletic     Valčncia
Betis     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Real Sociedad     Sevilla
Sporting Huelva     At. Madrid
Rayo Vallecano     Barcelona
Logrońo     DEPORTIVO AB.
Real Madrid     Llevant
Eibar     Espanyol
Santa Teresa     Madrid CFF
 

Xornada 24 (28 marzo)
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Athletic
Valčncia     At. Madrid
Llevant     Logrońo
Madrid CFF     Sporting Huelva
Sevilla     Barcelona
Espanyol     Real Sociedad
DEPORTIVO AB.     Real Madrid
Eibar     Rayo Vallecano
Santa Teresa     Betis
 

Xornada 25 (4 abril)
At. Madrid     DEPORTIVO AB.
Barcelona     Llevant
Athletic     Santa Teresa
Betis     Espanyol
Real Sociedad     Eibar
Sporting Huelva     Sevilla
Madrid CFF     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Rayo Vallecano     Valčncia
Logrońo     Real Madrid
 

Xornada 26 (18 abril)
Barcelona     DEPORTIVO AB.
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Santa Teresa
Valčncia     Madrid CFF
Real Sociedad     Logrońo
Llevant     Sporting Huelva
Sevilla     At. Madrid
Espanyol     Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid     Betis
Eibar     Athletic
 

Xornada 27 (25 abril)
At. Madrid     Barcelona
Athletic     Logrońo
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Llevant
Betis     Real Sociedad
Sporting Huelva     Espanyol
Madrid CFF     Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano     Sevilla
DEPORTIVO AB.     Valčncia
Santa Teresa     Eibar
 

Xornada 28 (2 maio)
At. Madrid     Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona     Athletic
Valčncia     Espanyol
Real Sociedad     Santa Teresa
Llevant     Sevilla
Logrońo     Betis
Real Madrid     Sporting Huelva
DEPORTIVO AB.     Madrid CFF
Eibar     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
 

Xornada 29 (9 maio)
Athletic     Real Sociedad
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Barcelona
Betis     Eibar
Sporting Huelva     Logrońo
Madrid CFF     At. Madrid
Rayo Vallecano     Real Madrid
Sevilla     DEPORTIVO AB.
Espanyol     Llevant
Santa Teresa     Valčncia
 

Xornada 30 (16 maio)
At. Madrid     Athletic
Barcelona     Sporting Huelva
Valčncia     Betis
Llevant     Santa Teresa
Rayo Vallecano     Real Sociedad
Sevilla     Madrid CFF
Logrońo     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
Real Madrid     Eibar
DEPORTIVO AB.     Espanyol
 

Xornada 31 (23 maio)
Athletic     Real Madrid
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Sevilla
Betis     Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad     At. Madrid
Sporting Huelva     DEPORTIVO AB.
Madrid CFF     Llevant
Espanyol     Barcelona
Eibar     Valčncia
Santa Teresa     Logrońo
 

Xornada 32 (6 xuńo)
At. Madrid     Espanyol
Barcelona     Madrid CFF
Valčncia     Sporting Huelva
Llevant     Athletic
Rayo Vallecano     Santa Teresa
Sevilla     Betis
Logrońo     Eibar
Real Madrid     Real Sociedad
DEPORTIVO AB.     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
 

Xornada 33 (20 xuńo)
Athletic     Sevilla
Granadilla Tfe. Sur     Rayo Vallecano
Betis     DEPORTIVO AB.
Real Sociedad     Barcelona
Llevant     Valčncia
Espanyol     Madrid CFF
Logrońo     At. Madrid
Eibar     Sporting Huelva
Santa Teresa     Real Madrid
 

 

Xornada 34 (27 xuńo)
At. Madrid     Llevant
Barcelona     Eibar
Valčncia     Real Sociedad
Sporting Huelva     Santa Teresa
Madrid CFF     Betis
Rayo Vallecano     Logrońo
Sevilla     Espanyol
Real Madrid     Granadilla Tfe. Sur
DEPORTIVO AB.     Athletic
 

 
  Athletic At. Madrid Barcelona Betis Deportivo Eibar Espanyol Granadilla T. Llevant Logrońo Madrid CFF Rayo Vall. R. Madrid R. Sociedad Sta. Teresa Sevilla Sp. Huelva Valčncia
Athletic   3 - 3 - 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 - 2 - 2 0 - 2 - 2 - 0 0 - 0 - - - - - -
At. Madrid -   - 4 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - 2 - 0 0 - 1 - - 3 - 2 - 3 - 0 0 - 0 -
Barcelona - 3 - 0   - - - 5 - 0 - - 6 - 0 - 7 - 0 - 5 - 1 9 - 0 6 - 0 - -
Betis - - 0 - 5   - - - - 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 - 0 - 3 - 1 - 2 0 - 2 - 2 - 1
Deportivo - 1 - 8 1 - 6 -   - - - - 2 - 1 - - - 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 - -
Eibar - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2 - 4   - - - 2 - 0 0 - 1 - 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 - - -
Espanyol 2 - 1 0 - 2 - 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1   - - - - - 1 - 8 - - 0 - 3 1 - 1 -
Granadilla T. - - - 3 - 1 4 - 1 - 2 - 0   - 2 - 0 0 - 1 - 2 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 2 - 1
Llevant - - - - 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0   - 4 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2 - - - - -
Logrońo 3 - 0 - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 2   - - - 0 - 2 - 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2
Madrid CFF - - - - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - - 2 - 0   - - 1 - 0 4 - 0 - - 4 - 1
Rayo Vall. - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 3 - 0 - 2 - 3 - - 1 - 4   - - - - 1 - 0 -
R. Madrid 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4 - 3 - 0 - - - - - 2 - 0 3 - 1   - - 5 - 2 - -
R. Sociedad 1 - 0 - - - - - 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 - - 2 - 0 -   - - 1 - 0 2 - 2
Sta. Teresa 2 - 2 0 - 2 - - - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 - - 0 - 1 - 0 - 4   1 - 1 - -
Sevilla 0 - 2 - - - - 0 - 1 - 2 - 1 1 - 0 - - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 -   4 - 0 0 - 0
Sp. Huelva 1 - 0 - 0 - 6 0 - 1 - 2 - 2 - - - - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - - -   1 - 2
Valčncia 1 - 1 - 0 - 7 - 3 - 0 4 - 2 - - 2 - 3 - - 1 - 0 1 - 1 - 5 - 0 - -