Calendario Primeira División - LaLiga Santander - 2020-21

Xornada 1 (13 setembro)
Alavés 0 1 Betis
At. Madrid     Sevilla
Barcelona     Elx
Eibar 0 0 RC CELTA
Cádiz 0 2 Osasuna
Granada 2 0 Athletic
Real Madrid     Getafe
València 4 2 Llevant
Valladolid 1 1 Real Sociedad
Vila-real 1 1 Huesca
Xornada 2 (20 setembro)
Athletic     Barcelona
Betis 2 0 Valladolid
RC CELTA 2 1 València
Getafe 1 0 Osasuna
Granada 2 1 Alavés
Huesca 0 2 Cádiz
Llevant     At. Madrid
Real Sociedad 0 0 Real Madrid
Sevilla     Elx
Vila-real 2 1 Eibar
Xornada 3 (27 setembro)
Alavés 0 0 Getafe
At. Madrid 6 1 Granada
Barcelona 4 0 Vila-real
Betis 2 3 Real Madrid
Eibar 1 2 Athletic
Cádiz 1 3 Sevilla
Osasuna 1 3 Llevant
València 1 1 Huesca
Valladolid 1 1 RC CELTA
Elx 0 3 Real Sociedad
Xornada 4 (30 setembro)
Athletic 0 1 Cádiz
RC CELTA 0 3 Barcelona
Eibar 0 1 Elx
Getafe 3 0 Betis
Granada     Osasuna
Huesca 0 0 At. Madrid
Real Madrid 1 0 Valladolid
Real Sociedad 0 1 València
Sevilla 1 0 Llevant
Vila-real 3 1 Alavés

Xornada 5 (4 outubro)
Alavés 1 0 Athletic
At. Madrid 0 0 Vila-real
Barcelona 1 1 Sevilla
Cádiz 1 1 Granada
Llevant 0 2 Real Madrid
Osasuna 2 0 RC CELTA
Real Sociedad 3 0 Getafe
València 0 2 Betis
Valladolid 1 2 Eibar
Elx 0 0 Huesca
 

Xornada 6 (18 outubro)
Alavés 0 2 Elx
Athletic 2 0 Llevant
Betis 0 3 Real Sociedad
RC CELTA 0 2 At. Madrid
Eibar 0 0 Osasuna
Getafe 1 0 Barcelona
Granada 1 0 Sevilla
Huesca 2 2 Valladolid
Real Madrid 0 1 Cádiz
Vila-real 2 1 València
 

Xornada 7 (25 outubro)
At. Madrid 2 0 Betis
Barcelona 1 3 Real Madrid
Getafe 0 1 Granada
Cádiz 0 0 Vila-real
Llevant 1 1 RC CELTA
Osasuna 1 0 Athletic
Real Sociedad 4 1 Huesca
Sevilla 0 1 Eibar
Valladolid 0 2 Alavés
Elx 2 1 València
 

Xornada 8 (1 novembro)
Alavés 1 1 Barcelona
Athletic 2 1 Sevilla
Betis 3 1 Elx
RC CELTA 1 4 Real Sociedad
Eibar 0 2 Cádiz
Granada 1 1 Llevant
Osasuna 1 3 At. Madrid
Real Madrid 4 1 Huesca
València 2 2 Getafe
Vila-real 2 0 Valladolid
 

Xornada 9 (8 novembro)
At. Madrid 4 0 Cádiz
Barcelona 5 2 Betis
Getafe 1 3 Vila-real
Huesca 1 1 Eibar
Llevant 1 1 Alavés
Real Sociedad 2 0 Granada
Sevilla 1 0 Osasuna
València 4 1 Real Madrid
Valladolid 2 1 Athletic
Elx 1 1 RC CELTA
 

Xornada 10 (22 novembro)
Alavés 2 2 València
Athletic 4 0 Betis
At. Madrid 1 0 Barcelona
Eibar 0 0 Getafe
Cádiz 0 1 Real Sociedad
Granada 1 3 Valladolid
Llevant 1 1 Elx
Osasuna 1 1 Huesca
Sevilla 4 2 RC CELTA
Vila-real 1 1 Real Madrid
 

Xornada 11 (29 novembro)
Barcelona     Osasuna
Betis     Eibar
RC CELTA     Granada
Getafe     Athletic
Huesca     Sevilla
Real Madrid     Alavés
Real Sociedad     Vila-real
València     At. Madrid
Valladolid     Llevant
Elx     Cádiz
 

Xornada 12 (6 decembro)
Alavés     Real Sociedad
Athletic     RC CELTA
At. Madrid     Valladolid
Eibar     València
Cádiz     Barcelona
Granada     Huesca
Llevant     Getafe
Osasuna     Betis
Sevilla     Real Madrid
Vila-real     Elx
 

Xornada 13 (13 decembro)
Barcelona     Llevant
Betis     Vila-real
RC CELTA     Cádiz
Getafe     Sevilla
Huesca     Alavés
Real Madrid     At. Madrid
Real Sociedad     Eibar
València     Athletic
Valladolid     Osasuna
Elx     Granada
 

Xornada 14 (20 decembro)
Athletic     Huesca
At. Madrid     Elx
Barcelona     València
RC CELTA     Alavés
Eibar     Real Madrid
Cádiz     Getafe
Granada     Betis
Llevant     Real Sociedad
Osasuna     Vila-real
Sevilla     Valladolid
 

Xornada 15 (23 decembro)
Alavés     Eibar
Betis     Cádiz
Getafe     RC CELTA
Huesca     Llevant
Real Madrid     Granada
Real Sociedad     At. Madrid
València     Sevilla
Valladolid     Barcelona
Vila-real     Athletic
Elx     Osasuna
 

Xornada 16 (30 decembro)
Athletic     Real Sociedad
At. Madrid     Getafe
Barcelona     Eibar
RC CELTA     Huesca
Cádiz     Valladolid
Granada     València
Llevant     Betis
Osasuna     Alavés
Sevilla     Vila-real
Elx     Real Madrid
 

Xornada 17 (3 xaneiro)
Alavés     At. Madrid
Athletic     Elx
Betis     Sevilla
Eibar     Granada
Getafe     Valladolid
Huesca     Barcelona
Real Madrid     RC CELTA
Real Sociedad     Osasuna
València     Cádiz
Vila-real     Llevant
 

Xornada 18 (10 xaneiro)
At. Madrid     Athletic
RC CELTA     Vila-real
Cádiz     Alavés
Granada     Barcelona
Huesca     Betis
Llevant     Eibar
Osasuna     Real Madrid
Sevilla     Real Sociedad
Valladolid     València
Elx     Getafe
 

Xornada 19 (20 xaneiro)
Alavés     Sevilla
Barcelona     Real Sociedad
Betis     RC CELTA
Eibar     At. Madrid
Getafe     Huesca
Cádiz     Llevant
Real Madrid     Athletic
València     Osasuna
Valladolid     Elx
Vila-real     Granada
 

Xornada 20 (24 xaneiro)
Alavés     Real Madrid
Athletic     Getafe
At. Madrid     València
RC CELTA     Eibar
Huesca     Vila-real
Llevant     Valladolid
Osasuna     Granada
Real Sociedad     Betis
Sevilla     Cádiz
Elx     Barcelona
 

Xornada 21 (31 xaneiro)
Barcelona     Athletic
Betis     Osasuna
Eibar     Sevilla
Getafe     Alavés
Cádiz     At. Madrid
Granada     RC CELTA
Real Madrid     Llevant
València     Elx
Valladolid     Huesca
Vila-real     Real Sociedad
 

Xornada 22 (7 febreiro)
Alavés     Valladolid
Athletic     València
At. Madrid     RC CELTA
Betis     Barcelona
Huesca     Real Madrid
Llevant     Granada
Osasuna     Eibar
Real Sociedad     Cádiz
Sevilla     Getafe
Elx     Vila-real
 

Xornada 23 (14 febreiro)
Barcelona     Alavés
RC CELTA     Elx
Eibar     Valladolid
Getafe     Real Sociedad
Cádiz     Athletic
Granada     At. Madrid
Llevant     Osasuna
Real Madrid     València
Sevilla     Huesca
Vila-real     Betis
 

Xornada 24 (21 febreiro)
Athletic     Vila-real
At. Madrid     Llevant
Barcelona     Cádiz
Betis     Getafe
Huesca     Granada
Osasuna     Sevilla
Real Sociedad     Alavés
València     RC CELTA
Valladolid     Real Madrid
Elx     Eibar
 

Xornada 25 (28 febreiro)
Alavés     Osasuna
RC CELTA     Valladolid
Eibar     Huesca
Getafe     València
Cádiz     Betis
Granada     Elx
Llevant     Athletic
Real Madrid     Real Sociedad
Sevilla     Barcelona
Vila-real     At. Madrid
 

Xornada 26 (7 marzo)
Athletic     Granada
At. Madrid     Real Madrid
Betis     Alavés
Cádiz     Eibar
Huesca     RC CELTA
Osasuna     Barcelona
Real Sociedad     Llevant
València     Vila-real
Valladolid     Getafe
Elx     Sevilla
 

Xornada 27 (14 marzo)
Alavés     Cádiz
Barcelona     Huesca
RC CELTA     Athletic
Eibar     Vila-real
Getafe     At. Madrid
Granada     Real Sociedad
Llevant     València
Osasuna     Valladolid
Real Madrid     Elx
Sevilla     Betis
 

Xornada 28 (21 marzo)
Athletic     Eibar
At. Madrid     Alavés
Betis     Llevant
RC CELTA     Real Madrid
Getafe     Elx
Huesca     Osasuna
Real Sociedad     Barcelona
València     Granada
Valladolid     Sevilla
Vila-real     Cádiz
 

Xornada 29 (4 abril)
Alavés     RC CELTA
Barcelona     Valladolid
Cádiz     València
Granada     Vila-real
Llevant     Huesca
Osasuna     Getafe
Real Madrid     Eibar
Real Sociedad     Athletic
Sevilla     At. Madrid
Elx     Betis
 

Xornada 30 (11 abril)
Athletic     Alavés
Betis     At. Madrid
RC CELTA     Sevilla
Eibar     Llevant
Getafe     Cádiz
Huesca     Elx
Real Madrid     Barcelona
València     Real Sociedad
Valladolid     Granada
Vila-real     Osasuna
 

Xornada 31 (21 abril)
Alavés     Vila-real
At. Madrid     Huesca
Barcelona     Getafe
Betis     Athletic
Cádiz     Real Madrid
Granada     Eibar
Llevant     Sevilla
Osasuna     València
Real Sociedad     RC CELTA
Elx     Valladolid
 

Xornada 32 (25 abril)
Athletic     At. Madrid
RC CELTA     Osasuna
Eibar     Real Sociedad
Huesca     Getafe
Real Madrid     Betis
Sevilla     Granada
València     Alavés
Valladolid     Cádiz
Vila-real     Barcelona
Elx     Llevant
 

Xornada 33 (28 abril)
Alavés     Huesca
Athletic     Valladolid
At. Madrid     Eibar
Barcelona     Granada
Betis     València
Getafe     Real Madrid
Cádiz     RC CELTA
Llevant     Vila-real
Osasuna     Elx
Real Sociedad     Sevilla
 

Xornada 34 (2 maio)
RC CELTA     Llevant
Eibar     Alavés
Granada     Cádiz
Huesca     Real Sociedad
Real Madrid     Osasuna
Sevilla     Athletic
València     Barcelona
Valladolid     Betis
Vila-real     Getafe
Elx     At. Madrid
 

Xornada 35 (9 maio)
Alavés     Llevant
Athletic     Osasuna
Barcelona     At. Madrid
Betis     Granada
Getafe     Eibar
Cádiz     Huesca
Real Madrid     Sevilla
Real Sociedad     Elx
València     Valladolid
Vila-real     RC CELTA
 

Xornada 36 (12 maio)
At. Madrid     Real Sociedad
RC CELTA     Getafe
Eibar     Betis
Granada     Real Madrid
Huesca     Athletic
Llevant     Barcelona
Osasuna     Cádiz
Sevilla     València
Valladolid     Vila-real
Elx     Alavés
 

Xornada 37 (16 maio)
Alavés     Granada
Athletic     Real Madrid
At. Madrid     Osasuna
Barcelona     RC CELTA
Betis     Huesca
Getafe     Llevant
Cádiz     Elx
Real Sociedad     Valladolid
València     Eibar
Vila-real     Sevilla

Xornada 38 (23 maio)
RC CELTA     Betis
Eibar     Barcelona
Granada     Getafe
Huesca     València
Llevant     Cádiz
Osasuna     Real Sociedad
Real Madrid     Vila-real
Sevilla     Alavés
Valladolid     At. Madrid
Elx     Athletic

 
  Alavés Athletic At.Madrid Barcelona Betis Cádiz Celta Eibar Elx Getafe Granada Huesca Llevant Osasuna R.Madrid R.Sociedad Sevilla València Valladolid Vila-real
Alavés   1 - 0 - 1 - 1 0 - 1 - - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 - - - - - - - 2 - 2 - -
Athletic -   - - 4 - 0 0 - 1 - - - - - - 2 - 0 - - - 2 - 1 - - -
At. Madrid - -   1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 - - - - 6 - 1 - - - - - - - - 0 - 0
Barcelona - - -   5 - 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - 3 - 1 - 1 - - 4 - 0
Betis - - - -   - - - 3 - 1 - - - - - 2 - 3 0 - 3 - - 2 - 0 -
Cádiz - - - - -   - - - - 1 - 1 - - 0 - 2 - 0 - 1 1 - 3 - - 0 - 0
Celta - - 0 - 2 0 - 3 - -   - - - - - - - - 1 - 4 - 2 - 1 - -
Eibar - 1 - 2 - - - 0 - 2 0 - 0   0 - 1 0 - 0 - - - 0 - 0 - - - - - -
Elx - - - - - - 1 - 1 -   - - 0 - 0 - - - 0 - 3 - 2 - 1 - -
Getafe - - - 1 - 0 3 - 0 - - - -   0 - 1 - - 1 - 0 - - - - - 1 - 3
Granada 2 - 1 2 - 0 - - - - - - - -   - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 0 - 1 - 3 -
Huesca - - 0 - 0 - - 0 - 2 - 1 - 1 - - -   - - - - - - 2 - 2 -
Llevant 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - - -   - 0 - 2 - - - - -
Osasuna - 1 - 0 1 - 3 - - - 2 - 0 - - - - 1 - 1 1 - 3   - - - - - -
R. Madrid - - - - - 0 - 1 - - - - - 4 - 1 - -   - - - 1 - 0 -
R.Sociedad - - - - - - - - - 3 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 - - 0 - 0   - 0 - 1 - -
Sevilla - - - - - - 4 - 2 0 - 1 - - - - 1- 0 1 - 0 - -   - - -
València - - - - 0 - 2 - - - - 2 - 2 - 1 - 1 4 - 2 - 4 - 1 - -   - -
Valladolid 0 - 2 2 - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 1 - 2 - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - -   -
Vila-real 3 - 1 - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1 - - 2 - 1 2 - 0