Xornada 4
(30 setembro) |
Athletic |
0 |
1 |
Cádiz |
RC
CELTA |
0 |
3 |
Barcelona |
Eibar |
0 |
1 |
Elx |
Getafe |
3 |
0 |
Betis |
Granada |
2 |
0 |
Osasuna |
Huesca |
0 |
0 |
At. Madrid |
Real Madrid |
1 |
0 |
Valladolid |
Real Sociedad |
0 |
1 |
València |
Sevilla |
1 |
0 |
Llevant |
Vila-real |
3 |
1 |
Alavés |
|
Xornada 5
(4
outubro) |
Alavés |
1 |
0 |
Athletic |
At. Madrid |
0 |
0 |
Vila-real |
Barcelona |
1 |
1 |
Sevilla |
Cádiz |
1 |
1 |
Granada |
Llevant |
0 |
2 |
Real Madrid |
Osasuna |
2 |
0 |
RC
CELTA |
Real Sociedad |
3 |
0 |
Getafe |
València |
0 |
2 |
Betis |
Valladolid |
1 |
2 |
Eibar |
Elx |
0 |
0 |
Huesca |
|
Xornada 6
(18
outubro) |
Alavés |
0 |
2 |
Elx |
Athletic |
2 |
0 |
Llevant |
Betis |
0 |
3 |
Real Sociedad |
RC
CELTA |
0 |
2 |
At. Madrid |
Eibar |
0 |
0 |
Osasuna |
Getafe |
1 |
0 |
Barcelona |
Granada |
1 |
0 |
Sevilla |
Huesca |
2 |
2 |
Valladolid |
Real Madrid |
0 |
1 |
Cádiz |
Vila-real |
2 |
1 |
València |
|
Xornada 7
(25 outubro) |
At. Madrid |
2 |
0 |
Betis |
Barcelona |
1 |
3 |
Real Madrid |
Getafe |
0 |
1 |
Granada |
Cádiz |
0 |
0 |
Vila-real |
Llevant |
1 |
1 |
RC
CELTA |
Osasuna |
1 |
0 |
Athletic |
Real Sociedad |
4 |
1 |
Huesca |
Sevilla |
0 |
1 |
Eibar |
Valladolid |
0 |
2 |
Alavés |
Elx |
2 |
1 |
València |
|
Xornada 8
(1
novembro) |
Alavés |
1 |
1 |
Barcelona |
Athletic |
2 |
1 |
Sevilla |
Betis |
3 |
1 |
Elx |
RC
CELTA |
1 |
4 |
Real Sociedad |
Eibar |
0 |
2 |
Cádiz |
Granada |
1 |
1 |
Llevant |
Osasuna |
1 |
3 |
At. Madrid |
Real Madrid |
4 |
1 |
Huesca |
València |
2 |
2 |
Getafe |
Vila-real |
2 |
0 |
Valladolid |
|
Xornada 9
(8
novembro) |
At. Madrid |
4 |
0 |
Cádiz |
Barcelona |
5 |
2 |
Betis |
Getafe |
1 |
3 |
Vila-real |
Huesca |
1 |
1 |
Eibar |
Llevant |
1 |
1 |
Alavés |
Real Sociedad |
2 |
0 |
Granada |
Sevilla |
1 |
0 |
Osasuna |
València |
4 |
1 |
Real Madrid |
Valladolid |
2 |
1 |
Athletic |
Elx |
1 |
1 |
RC
CELTA |
|
Xornada 10
(22 novembro) |
Alavés |
2 |
2 |
València |
Athletic |
4 |
0 |
Betis |
At. Madrid |
1 |
0 |
Barcelona |
Eibar |
0 |
0 |
Getafe |
Cádiz |
0 |
1 |
Real Sociedad |
Granada |
1 |
3 |
Valladolid |
Llevant |
1 |
1 |
Elx |
Osasuna |
1 |
1 |
Huesca |
Sevilla |
4 |
2 |
RC
CELTA |
Vila-real |
1 |
1 |
Real Madrid |
|
Xornada 11
(29
novembro) |
Barcelona |
4 |
0 |
Osasuna |
Betis |
0 |
2 |
Eibar |
RC
CELTA |
3 |
1 |
Granada |
Getafe |
1 |
1 |
Athletic |
Huesca |
0 |
1 |
Sevilla |
Real Madrid |
1 |
2 |
Alavés |
Real Sociedad |
1 |
1 |
Vila-real |
València |
0 |
1 |
At. Madrid |
Valladolid |
1 |
1 |
Llevant |
Elx |
1 |
1 |
Cádiz |
|
Xornada 12
(6
decembro) |
Alavés |
0 |
0 |
Real Sociedad |
Athletic |
0 |
2 |
RC
CELTA |
At. Madrid |
2 |
0 |
Valladolid |
Eibar |
0 |
0 |
València |
Cádiz |
2 |
1 |
Barcelona |
Granada |
3 |
3 |
Huesca |
Llevant |
3 |
0 |
Getafe |
Osasuna |
0 |
2 |
Betis |
Sevilla |
0 |
1 |
Real Madrid |
Vila-real |
0 |
0 |
Elx |
|
|