Calendario Preferente - Grupo 2º - 2019-20

Xornada 1 (25 agosto) Xornada 20 (19 xaneiro)
Ribadumia 1 1 Céltiga     Ribadumia
Polígono S. Cibrao 1 2 Xuvenil Ponteareas     Polígono S. Cibrao
Gran Peña 0 4 Atios     Gran Peña
Portonovo 3 3 Barbadás     Portonovo
Valadares 0 4 Vilalonga     Valadares
Xuv. Sanxenxo 2 2 Velle     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Moaña 3 0 Porriño Industrial     Moaña
Cultural Areas 2 1 Beluso     Cultural Areas
Mondariz 1 1 At. Arnoia     Mondariz
Pontevedra B 2 3 Xuv. Cambados     Pontevedra B
Xornada 2 (1 setembro) Xornada 21 (26 xaneiro)
Céltiga 2 1 Pontevedra B     Céltiga
Ribadumia 1 0 Xuvenil Ponteareas     Ribadumia
Atios 4 0 Polígono S. Cibrao     Atios
Portonovo 0 1 Gran Peña     Portonovo
Vilalonga 1 2 Barbadás     Vilalonga
Velle 0 0 Valadares     Velle
Porriño Industrial 0 1 Xuv. Sanxenxo     Porriño Industrial
Beluso 1 4 Moaña     Beluso
At. Arnoia 1 1 Cultural Areas     At. Arnoia
Xuv. Cambados 1 1 Mondariz     Xuv. Cambados
Xornada 3 (8 setembro) Xornada 22 (2 febreiro)
Céltiga 2 1 Xuvenil Ponteareas     Céltiga
Ribadumia 1 1 Atios     Ribadumia
Polígono S. Cibrao 1 0 Portonovo     Polígono S. Cibrao
Gran Peña 1 2 Vilalonga     Gran Peña
Barbadás 0 1 Velle     Barbadás
Valadares 0 3 Porriño Industrial     Valadares
Xuv. Sanxenxo 1 1 Beluso     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Moaña 1 1 At. Arnoia     Moaña
Cultural Areas 5 2 Xuv. Cambados     Cultural Areas
Pontevedra B 2 1 Mondariz     Pontevedra B
Xornada 4 (15 setembro) Xornada 23 (9 febreiro)
Xuvenil Ponteareas 6 2 Pontevedra B     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Atios 4 1 Céltiga     Atios
Portonovo 1 3 Ribadumia     Portonovo
Vilalonga 2 1 Polígono S. Cibrao     Vilalonga
Velle 1 1 Gran Peña     Velle
Porriño Industrial 2 0 Barbadás     Porriño Industrial
Beluso 1 1 Valadares     Beluso
At. Arnoia 1 0 Xuv. Sanxenxo     At. Arnoia
Xuv. Cambados 1 1 Moaña     Xuv. Cambados
Mondariz 0 4 Cultural Areas     Mondariz
Xornada 5 (22 setembro) Xornada 24 (16 febreiro)
Xuvenil Ponteareas 1 2 Atios     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga 4 2 Portonovo     Céltiga
Ribadumia 1 1 Vilalonga     Ribadumia
Polígono S. Cibrao 0 0 Velle     Polígono S. Cibrao
Gran Peña 0 1 Porriño Industrial     Gran Peña
Barbadás 4 1 Beluso     Barbadás
Valadares 1 1 At. Arnoia     Valadares
Xuv. Sanxenxo 2 1 Xuv. Cambados     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Moaña 2 0 Mondariz     Moaña
Pontevedra B 3 2 Cultural Areas     Pontevedra B
Xornada 6 (29 setembro) Xornada 25 (1 marzo)
Atios 6 1 Pontevedra B     Atios
Portonovo 3 0 Xuvenil Ponteareas     Portonovo
Vilalonga 2 0 Céltiga     Vilalonga
Velle 1 2 Ribadumia     Velle
Porriño Industrial 2 0 Polígono S. Cibrao     Porriño Industrial
Beluso 4 1 Gran Peña     Beluso
At. Arnoia 3 1 Barbadás     At. Arnoia
Xuv. Cambados 3 1 Valadares     Xuv. Cambados
Mondariz 0 0 Xuv. Sanxenxo     Mondariz
Cultural Areas 3 0 Moaña     Cultural Areas
Xornada 7 (6 outubro) Xornada 26 (8 marzo)
Atios 2 0 Portonovo     Atios
Xuvenil Ponteareas 1 3 Vilalonga     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga 1 1 Velle     Céltiga
Ribadumia 4 0 Porriño Industrial     Ribadumia
Polígono S. Cibrao 0 5 Beluso     Polígono S. Cibrao
Gran Peña 0 3 At. Arnoia     Gran Peña
Barbadás 1 1 Xuv. Cambados     Barbadás
Valadares 1 2 Mondariz     Valadares
Xuv. Sanxenxo 2 1 Cultural Areas     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Pontevedra B 2 2 Moaña     Pontevedra B
Xornada 8 (13 outubro) Xornada 27 (15 marzo)
Portonovo 0 2 Pontevedra B     Portonovo
Vilalonga 2 1 Atios     Vilalonga
Velle 3 2 Xuvenil Ponteareas     Velle
Porriño Industrial 0 1 Céltiga     Porriño Industrial
Beluso 2 1 Ribadumia     Beluso
At. Arnoia 3 2 Polígono S. Cibrao     At. Arnoia
Xuv. Cambados 2 1 Gran Peña     Xuv. Cambados
Mondariz 0 0 Barbadás     Mondariz
Cultural Areas 3 3 Valadares     Cultural Areas
Moaña 2 1 Xuv. Sanxenxo     Moaña
Xornada 9 (20 outubro) Xornada 28 (22 marzo)
Portonovo     Vilalonga     Portonovo
Atios     Velle     Atios
Xuvenil Ponteareas     Porriño Industrial     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga     Beluso     Céltiga
Ribadumia     At. Arnoia     Ribadumia
Polígono S. Cibrao     Xuv. Cambados     Polígono S. Cibrao
Gran Peña     Mondariz     Gran Peña
Barbadás     Cultural Areas     Barbadás
Valadares     Moaña     Valadares
Pontevedra B     Xuv. Sanxenxo     Pontevedra B
Xornada 10 (27 outubro) Xornada 29 (29 marzo)
Vilalonga     Pontevedra B     Vilalonga
Velle     Portonovo     Velle
Porriño Industrial     Atios     Porriño Industrial
Beluso     Xuvenil Ponteareas     Beluso
At. Arnoia     Céltiga     At. Arnoia
Xuv. Cambados     Ribadumia     Xuv. Cambados
Mondariz     Polígono S. Cibrao     Mondariz
Cultural Areas     Gran Peña     Cultural Areas
Moaña     Barbadás     Moaña
Xuv. Sanxenxo     Valadares     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Xornada 11 (3 novembro) Xornada 30 (5 abril)
Vilalonga     Velle     Vilalonga
Portonovo     Porriño Industrial     Portonovo
Atios     Beluso     Atios
Xuvenil Ponteareas     At. Arnoia     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga     Xuv. Cambados     Céltiga
Ribadumia     Mondariz     Ribadumia
Polígono S. Cibrao     Cultural Areas     Polígono S. Cibrao
Gran Peña     Moaña     Gran Peña
Barbadás     Xuv. Sanxenxo     Barbadás
Pontevedra B     Valadares     Pontevedra B
Xornada 12 (10 novembro) Xornada 31 (12 abril)
Velle     Pontevedra B     Velle
Porriño Industrial     Vilalonga     Porriño Industrial
Beluso     Portonovo     Beluso
At. Arnoia     Atios     At. Arnoia
Xuv. Cambados     Xuvenil Ponteareas     Xuv. Cambados
Mondariz     Céltiga     Mondariz
Cultural Areas     Ribadumia     Cultural Areas
Moaña     Polígono S. Cibrao     Moaña
Xuv. Sanxenxo     Gran Peña     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Valadares     Barbadás     Valadares
Xornada 13 (17 novembro) Xornada 32 (19 abril)
Velle     Porriño Industrial     Velle
Vilalonga     Beluso     Vilalonga
Portonovo     At. Arnoia     Portonovo
Atios     Xuv. Cambados     Atios
Xuvenil Ponteareas     Mondariz     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga     Cultural Areas     Céltiga
Ribadumia     Moaña     Ribadumia
Polígono S. Cibrao     Xuv. Sanxenxo     Polígono S. Cibrao
Gran Peña     Valadares     Gran Peña
Pontevedra B     Barbadás     Pontevedra B
Xornada 14 (24 novembro) Xornada 33 (26 abril)
Porriño Industrial     Pontevedra B     Porriño Industrial
Beluso     Velle     Beluso
At. Arnoia     Vilalonga     At. Arnoia
Xuv. Cambados     Portonovo     Xuv. Cambados
Mondariz     Atios     Mondariz
Cultural Areas     Xuvenil Ponteareas     Cultural Areas
Moaña     Céltiga     Moaña
Xuv. Sanxenxo     Ribadumia     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Valadares     Polígono S. Cibrao     Valadares
Barbadás     Gran Peña     Barbadás
Xornada 15 (1 decembro) Xornada 34 (3 maio)
Porriño Industrial     Beluso     Porriño Industrial
Velle     At. Arnoia     Velle
Vilalonga     Xuv. Cambados     Vilalonga
Portonovo     Mondariz     Portonovo
Atios     Cultural Areas     Atios
Xuvenil Ponteareas     Moaña     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga     Xuv. Sanxenxo     Céltiga
Ribadumia     Valadares     Ribadumia
Polígono S. Cibrao     Barbadás     Polígono S. Cibrao
Pontevedra B     Gran Peña     Pontevedra B
Xornada 16 (15 decembro) Xornada 35 (10 maio)
Beluso     Pontevedra B     Beluso
At. Arnoia     Porriño Industrial     At. Arnoia
Xuv. Cambados     Velle     Xuv. Cambados
Mondariz     Vilalonga     Mondariz
Cultural Areas     Portonovo     Cultural Areas
Moaña     Atios     Moaña
Xuv. Sanxenxo     Xuvenil Ponteareas     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Valadares     Céltiga     Valadares
Barbadás     Ribadumia     Barbadás
Gran Peña     Polígono S. Cibrao     Gran Peña
Xornada 17 (22 decembro) Xornada 36 (24 maio)
Beluso     At. Arnoia     Beluso
Porriño Industrial     Xuv. Cambados     Porriño Industrial
Velle     Mondariz     Velle
Vilalonga     Cultural Areas     Vilalonga
Portonovo     Moaña     Portonovo
Atios     Xuv. Sanxenxo     Atios
Xuvenil Ponteareas     Valadares     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga     Barbadás     Céltiga
Ribadumia     Gran Peña     Ribadumia
Pontevedra B     Polígono S. Cibrao     Pontevedra B
Xornada 18 (5 xaneiro) Xornada 37 (31 maio)
Pontevedra B     At. Arnoia     Pontevedra B
Xuv. Cambados     Beluso     Xuv. Cambados
Mondariz     Porriño Industrial     Mondariz
Cultural Areas     Velle     Cultural Areas
Moaña     Vilalonga     Moaña
Xuv. Sanxenxo     Portonovo     Xuv. Sanxenxo
Valadares     Atios     Valadares
Barbadás     Xuvenil Ponteareas     Barbadás
Gran Peña     Céltiga     Gran Peña
Polígono S. Cibrao     Ribadumia     Polígono S. Cibrao
Xornada 19 (12 xaneiro) Xornada 38 (7 xuño)
At. Arnoia     Xuv. Cambados     At. Arnoia
Beluso     Mondariz     Beluso
Porriño Industrial     Cultural Areas     Porriño Industrial
Velle     Moaña     Velle
Vilalonga     Xuv. Sanxenxo     Vilalonga
Portonovo     Valadares     Portonovo
Atios     Barbadás     Atios
Xuvenil Ponteareas     Gran Peña     Xuvenil Ponteareas
Céltiga     Polígono S. Cibrao     Céltiga
Ribadumia     Pontevedra B     Ribadumia