Calendario Preferente - Grupo 1º - 2018-19

Xornada 1 (26 agosto) Xornada 20 (23 decembro)
Viveiro 1 2 Arzúa     Viveiro
Estudiantil 0 5 As Pontes     Estudiantil
Sarriana 3 0 San Tirso     Sarriana
Dubra 0 2 Ordes     Dubra
Pobra 2 1 Foz     Pobra
Noia 2 1 Negreira     Noia
Ribadeo 2 1 Agolada     Ribadeo
Castro 2 2 A. Cor. Montañeiros     Castro
Xallas 0 0 Sofán     Xallas
At. Arteixo 1 0 Boimorto     At. Arteixo
Xornada 2 (2 setembro) Xornada 21 (13 xaneiro)
Arzúa 1 0 At. Arteixo     Arzúa
As Pontes 3 2 Viveiro     As Pontes
San Tirso 4 3 Estudiantil     San Tirso
Ordes 0 1 Sarriana     Ordes
Foz 1 3 Dubra     Foz
Negreira 2 0 Pobra     Negreira
Agolada 1 2 Noia     Agolada
A. Cor. Montañeiros 0 0 Ribadeo     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Sofán 4 1 Castro     Sofán
Boimorto 1 0 Xallas     Boimorto
Xornada 3 (9 setembro) Xornada 22 (20 xaneiro)
Arzúa 1 2 As Pontes     Arzúa
Viveiro 2 3 San Tirso     Viveiro
Estudiantil 0 0 Ordes     Estudiantil
Sarriana 2 1 Foz     Sarriana
Dubra 4 2 Negreira     Dubra
Pobra 4 1 Agolada     Pobra
Noia 3 1 A. Cor. Montañeiros     Noia
Ribadeo 2 1 Sofán     Ribadeo
Castro 2 2 Boimorto     Castro
At. Arteixo 2 1 Xallas     At. Arteixo
Xornada 4 (16 setembro) Xornada 23 (27 xaneiro)
As Pontes 4 0 At. Arteixo     As Pontes
San Tirso 3 3 Arzúa     San Tirso
Ordes 2 3 Viveiro     Ordes
Foz 4 3 Estudiantil     Foz
Negreira 0 3 Sarriana     Negreira
Agolada 1 4 Dubra     Agolada
A. Cor. Montañeiros 1 2 Pobra     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Sofán 2 3 Noia     Sofán
Boimorto 1 2 Ribadeo     Boimorto
Xallas 5 4 Castro     Xallas
Xornada 5 (23 setembro) Xornada 24 (3 febreiro)
As Pontes     San Tirso     As Pontes
Arzúa     Ordes     Arzúa
Viveiro     Foz     Viveiro
Estudiantil     Negreira     Estudiantil
Sarriana     Agolada     Sarriana
Dubra     A. Cor. Montañeiros     Dubra
Pobra     Sofán     Pobra
Noia     Boimorto     Noia
Ribadeo     Xallas     Ribadeo
At. Arteixo     Castro     At. Arteixo
Xornada 6 (30 setembro) Xornada 25 (10 febreiro)
San Tirso     At. Arteixo     San Tirso
Ordes     As Pontes     Ordes
Foz     Arzúa     Foz
Negreira     Viveiro     Negreira
Agolada     Estudiantil     Agolada
A. Cor. Montañeiros     Sarriana     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Sofán     Dubra     Sofán
Boimorto     Pobra     Boimorto
Xallas     Noia     Xallas
Castro     Ribadeo     Castro
Xornada 7 (7 outubro) Xornada 26 (17 febreiro)
San Tirso     Ordes     San Tirso
As Pontes     Foz     As Pontes
Arzúa     Negreira     Arzúa
Viveiro     Agolada     Viveiro
Estudiantil     A. Cor. Montañeiros     Estudiantil
Sarriana     Sofán     Sarriana
Dubra     Boimorto     Dubra
Pobra     Xallas     Pobra
Noia     Castro     Noia
At. Arteixo     Ribadeo     At. Arteixo
Xornada 8 (14 outubro) Xornada 27 (24 febreiro)
Ordes     At. Arteixo     Ordes
Foz     San Tirso     Foz
Negreira     As Pontes     Negreira
Agolada     Arzúa     Agolada
A. Cor. Montañeiros     Viveiro     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Sofán     Estudiantil     Sofán
Boimorto     Sarriana     Boimorto
Xallas     Dubra     Xallas
Castro     Pobra     Castro
Ribadeo     Noia     Ribadeo
Xornada 9 (21 outubro) Xornada 28 (10 marzo)
Ordes     Foz     Ordes
San Tirso     Negreira     San Tirso
As Pontes     Agolada     As Pontes
Arzúa     A. Cor. Montañeiros     Arzúa
Viveiro     Sofán     Viveiro
Estudiantil     Boimorto     Estudiantil
Sarriana     Xallas     Sarriana
Dubra     Castro     Dubra
Pobra     Ribadeo     Pobra
At. Arteixo     Noia     At. Arteixo
Xornada 10 (28 outubro) Xornada 29 (17 marzo)
Foz     At. Arteixo     Foz
Negreira     Ordes     Negreira
Agolada     San Tirso     Agolada
A. Cor. Montañeiros     As Pontes     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Sofán     Arzúa     Sofán
Boimorto     Viveiro     Boimorto
Xallas     Estudiantil     Xallas
Castro     Sarriana     Castro
Ribadeo     Dubra     Ribadeo
Noia     Pobra     Noia
Xornada 11 (1 novembro) Xornada 30 (24 marzo)
Foz     Negreira     Foz
Ordes     Agolada     Ordes
San Tirso     A. Cor. Montañeiros     San Tirso
As Pontes     Sofán     As Pontes
Arzúa     Boimorto     Arzúa
Viveiro     Xallas     Viveiro
Estudiantil     Castro     Estudiantil
Sarriana     Ribadeo     Sarriana
Dubra     Noia     Dubra
At. Arteixo     Pobra     At. Arteixo
Xornada 12 (4 novembro) Xornada 31 (31 marzo)
Negreira     At. Arteixo     Negreira
Agolada     Foz     Agolada
A. Cor. Montañeiros     Ordes     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Sofán     San Tirso     Sofán
Boimorto     As Pontes     Boimorto
Xallas     Arzúa     Xallas
Castro     Viveiro     Castro
Ribadeo     Estudiantil     Ribadeo
Noia     Sarriana     Noia
Pobra     Dubra     Pobra
Xornada 13 (11 novembro) Xornada 32 (7 abril)
Negreira     Agolada     Negreira
Foz     A. Cor. Montañeiros     Foz
Ordes     Sofán     Ordes
San Tirso     Boimorto     San Tirso
As Pontes     Xallas     As Pontes
Arzúa     Castro     Arzúa
Viveiro     Ribadeo     Viveiro
Estudiantil     Noia     Estudiantil
Sarriana     Pobra     Sarriana
At. Arteixo     Dubra     At. Arteixo
Xornada 14 (18 novembro) Xornada 33 (14 abril)
Agolada     At. Arteixo     Agolada
A. Cor. Montañeiros     Negreira     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Sofán     Foz     Sofán
Boimorto     Ordes     Boimorto
Xallas     San Tirso     Xallas
Castro     As Pontes     Castro
Ribadeo     Arzúa     Ribadeo
Noia     Viveiro     Noia
Pobra     Estudiantil     Pobra
Dubra     Sarriana     Dubra
Xornada 15 (25 novembro) Xornada 34 (28 abril)
Agolada     A. Cor. Montañeiros     Agolada
Negreira     Sofán     Negreira
Foz     Boimorto     Foz
Ordes     Xallas     Ordes
San Tirso     Castro     San Tirso
As Pontes     Ribadeo     As Pontes
Arzúa     Noia     Arzúa
Viveiro     Pobra     Viveiro
Estudiantil     Dubra     Estudiantil
At. Arteixo     Sarriana     At. Arteixo
Xornada 16 (2 decembro) Xornada 35 (5 maio)
A. Cor. Montañeiros     At. Arteixo     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Sofán     Agolada     Sofán
Boimorto     Negreira     Boimorto
Xallas     Foz     Xallas
Castro     Ordes     Castro
Ribadeo     San Tirso     Ribadeo
Noia     As Pontes     Noia
Pobra     Arzúa     Pobra
Dubra     Viveiro     Dubra
Sarriana     Estudiantil     Sarriana
Xornada 17 (6 decembro) Xornada 36 (12 maio)
A. Cor. Montañeiros     Sofán     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Agolada     Boimorto     Agolada
Negreira     Xallas     Negreira
Foz     Castro     Foz
Ordes     Ribadeo     Ordes
San Tirso     Noia     San Tirso
As Pontes     Pobra     As Pontes
Arzúa     Dubra     Arzúa
Viveiro     Sarriana     Viveiro
At. Arteixo     Estudiantil     At. Arteixo
Xornada 18 (9 decembro) Xornada 37 (19 maio)
At. Arteixo     Sofán     At. Arteixo
Boimorto     A. Cor. Montañeiros     Boimorto
Xallas     Agolada     Xallas
Castro     Negreira     Castro
Ribadeo     Foz     Ribadeo
Noia     Ordes     Noia
Pobra     San Tirso     Pobra
Dubra     As Pontes     Dubra
Sarriana     Arzúa     Sarriana
Estudiantil     Viveiro     Estudiantil
Xornada 19 (16 decembro) Xornada 38 (26 maio)
Sofán     Boimorto     Sofán
A. Cor. Montañeiros     Xallas     A. Cor. Montañeiros
Agolada     Castro     Agolada
Negreira     Ribadeo     Negreira
Foz     Noia     Foz
Ordes     Pobra     Ordes
San Tirso     Dubra     San Tirso
As Pontes     Sarriana     As Pontes
Arzúa     Estudiantil     Arzúa
Viveiro     At. Arteixo     Viveiro