Calendario Preferente - Grupo 1º - 2019-20

Xornada 1 (25 agosto) Xornada 20 (19 xaneiro)
Sigüeiro 0 0 Ribadeo     Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos 2 1 San Tirso     Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra 1 1 Laracha     Fisterra
Viveiro 5 0 Boimorto     Viveiro
Pobra 2 0 Boiro     Pobra
Dubra 0 1 Lemos     Dubra
Sofán 3 1 At. Coruña Mont.     Sofán
Residencia 2 0 Xallas     Residencia
Foz 1 1 Sarriana     Foz
At. Arteixo 2 2 Noia     At. Arteixo
Xornada 2 (1 setembro) Xornada 21 (26 xaneiro)
At. Arteixo 1 0 Ribadeo     At. Arteixo
San Tirso 0 3 Sigüeiro     San Tirso
Laracha 1 3 Galicia Mugardos     Laracha
Boimorto 2 0 Fisterra     Boimorto
Viveiro 1 0 Boiro     Viveiro
Lemos 0 2 Pobra     Lemos
At. Coruña Mont. 2 3 Dubra     At. Coruña Mont.
Xallas 2 2 Sofán     Xallas
Sarriana 4 1 Residencia     Sarriana
Noia 0 1 Foz     Noia
Xornada 3 (8 setembro) Xornada 22 (2 febreiro)
Ribadeo 1 3 San Tirso     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro 1 2 Laracha     Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos 0 0 Boimorto     Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra 3 0 Boiro     Fisterra
Viveiro 4 0 Lemos     Viveiro
Pobra 2 0 At. Coruña Mont.     Pobra
Dubra 6 0 Xallas     Dubra
Sofán 0 1 Sarriana     Sofán
Residencia 1 4 Noia     Residencia
At. Arteixo 0 0 Foz     At. Arteixo
Xornada 4 (15 setembro) Xornada 23 (9 febreiro)
San Tirso 2 0 At. Arteixo     San Tirso
Laracha 0 1 Ribadeo     Laracha
Boimorto 2 1 Sigüeiro     Boimorto
Boiro 4 0 Galicia Mugardos     Boiro
Lemos 0 3 Fisterra     Lemos
At. Coruña Mont. 1 3 Viveiro     At. Coruña Mont.
Xallas 0 0 Pobra     Xallas
Sarriana 3 1 Dubra     Sarriana
Noia 3 0 Sofán     Noia
Foz 0 0 Residencia     Foz
Xornada 5 (22 setembro) Xornada 24 (16 febreiro)
San Tirso 2 0 Laracha     San Tirso
Ribadeo 3 2 Boimorto     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro 0 1 Boiro     Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos 5 1 Lemos     Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra 2 1 At. Coruña Mont.     Fisterra
Viveiro 3 0 Xallas     Viveiro
Pobra 2 1 Sarriana     Pobra
Dubra 2 2 Noia     Dubra
Sofán 3 0 Foz     Sofán
At. Arteixo 2 0 Residencia     At. Arteixo
Xornada 6 (29 setembro) Xornada 25 (1 marzo)
Laracha 3 0 At. Arteixo     Laracha
Boimorto 4 1 San Tirso     Boimorto
Boiro 2 1 Ribadeo     Boiro
Lemos 1 1 Sigüeiro     Lemos
At. Coruña Mont. 1 0 Galicia Mugardos     At. Coruña Mont.
Xallas 1 5 Fisterra     Xallas
Sarriana 2 1 Viveiro     Sarriana
Noia 1 1 Pobra     Noia
Foz 4 4 Dubra     Foz
Residencia 1 0 Sofán     Residencia
Xornada 7 (6 outubro) Xornada 26 (8 marzo)
Laracha 0 2 Boimorto     Laracha
San Tirso 0 1 Boiro     San Tirso
Ribadeo 2 1 Lemos     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro 2 0 At. Coruña Mont.     Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos 2 1 Xallas     Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra 1 1 Sarriana     Fisterra
Viveiro 1 1 Noia     Viveiro
Pobra 1 2 Foz     Pobra
Dubra 1 3 Residencia     Dubra
At. Arteixo 0 1 Sofán     At. Arteixo
Xornada 8 (13 outubro) Xornada 27 (15 marzo)
Boimorto 1 1 At. Arteixo     Boimorto
Boiro 3 2 Laracha     Boiro
Lemos 2 0 San Tirso     Lemos
At. Coruña Mont. 2 4 Ribadeo     At. Coruña Mont.
Xallas 1 4 Sigüeiro     Xallas
Sarriana 1 2 Galicia Mugardos     Sarriana
Noia 1 1 Fisterra     Noia
Foz 1 5 Viveiro     Foz
Residencia 0 0 Pobra     Residencia
Sofán 2 1 Dubra     Sofán
Xornada 9 (20 outubro) Xornada 28 (22 marzo)
Boimorto     Boiro     Boimorto
Laracha     Lemos     Laracha
San Tirso     At. Coruña Mont.     San Tirso
Ribadeo     Xallas     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro     Sarriana     Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos     Noia     Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra     Foz     Fisterra
Viveiro     Residencia     Viveiro
Pobra     Sofán     Pobra
At. Arteixo     Dubra     At. Arteixo
Xornada 10 (27 outubro) Xornada 29 (29 marzo)
Boiro     At. Arteixo     Boiro
Lemos     Boimorto     Lemos
At. Coruña Mont.     Laracha     At. Coruña Mont.
Xallas     San Tirso     Xallas
Sarriana     Ribadeo     Sarriana
Noia     Sigüeiro     Noia
Foz     Galicia Mugardos     Foz
Residencia     Fisterra     Residencia
Sofán     Viveiro     Sofán
Dubra     Pobra     Dubra
Xornada 11 (3 novembro) Xornada 30 (5 abril)
Boiro     Lemos     Boiro
Boimorto     At. Coruña Mont.     Boimorto
Laracha     Xallas     Laracha
San Tirso     Sarriana     San Tirso
Ribadeo     Noia     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro     Foz     Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos     Residencia     Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra     Sofán     Fisterra
Viveiro     Dubra     Viveiro
At. Arteixo     Pobra     At. Arteixo
Xornada 12 (10 novembro) Xornada 31 (12 abril)
Lemos     At. Arteixo     Lemos
At. Coruña Mont.     Boiro     At. Coruña Mont.
Xallas     Boimorto     Xallas
Sarriana     Laracha     Sarriana
Noia     San Tirso     Noia
Foz     Ribadeo     Foz
Residencia     Sigüeiro     Residencia
Sofán     Galicia Mugardos     Sofán
Dubra     Fisterra     Dubra
Pobra     Viveiro     Pobra
Xornada 13 (17 novembro) Xornada 32 (19 abril)
Lemos     At. Coruña Mont.     Lemos
Boiro     Xallas     Boiro
Boimorto     Sarriana     Boimorto
Laracha     Noia     Laracha
San Tirso     Foz     San Tirso
Ribadeo     Residencia     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro     Sofán     Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos     Dubra     Galicia Mugardos
Fisterra     Pobra     Fisterra
At. Arteixo     Viveiro     At. Arteixo
Xornada 14 (24 novembro) Xornada 33 (26 abril)
At. Coruña Mont.     At. Arteixo     At. Coruña Mont.
Xallas     Lemos     Xallas
Sarriana     Boiro     Sarriana
Noia     Boimorto     Noia
Foz     Laracha     Foz
Residencia     San Tirso     Residencia
Sofán     Ribadeo     Sofán
Dubra     Sigüeiro     Dubra
Pobra     Galicia Mugardos     Pobra
Viveiro     Fisterra     Viveiro
Xornada 15 (1 decembro) Xornada 34 (3 maio)
At. Coruña Mont.     Xallas     At. Coruña Mont.
Lemos     Sarriana     Lemos
Boiro     Noia     Boiro
Boimorto     Foz     Boimorto
Laracha     Residencia     Laracha
San Tirso     Sofán     San Tirso
Ribadeo     Dubra     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro     Pobra     Sigüeiro
Galicia Mugardos     Viveiro     Galicia Mugardos
At. Arteixo     Fisterra     At. Arteixo
Xornada 16 (15 decembro) Xornada 35 (10 maio)
Xallas     At. Arteixo     Xallas
Sarriana     At. Coruña Mont.     Sarriana
Noia     Lemos     Noia
Foz     Boiro     Foz
Residencia     Boimorto     Residencia
Sofán     Laracha     Sofán
Dubra     San Tirso     Dubra
Pobra     Ribadeo     Pobra
Viveiro     Sigüeiro     Viveiro
Fisterra     Galicia Mugardos     Fisterra
Xornada 17 (22 decembro) Xornada 36 (24 maio)
Xallas     Sarriana     Xallas
At. Coruña Mont.     Noia     At. Coruña Mont.
Lemos     Foz     Lemos
Boiro     Residencia     Boiro
Boimorto     Sofán     Boimorto
Laracha     Dubra     Laracha
San Tirso     Pobra     San Tirso
Ribadeo     Viveiro     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro     Fisterra     Sigüeiro
At. Arteixo     Galicia Mugardos     At. Arteixo
Xornada 18 (5 xaneiro) Xornada 37 (31 maio)
At. Arteixo     Sarriana     At. Arteixo
Noia     Xallas     Noia
Foz     At. Coruña Mont.     Foz
Residencia     Lemos     Residencia
Sofán     Boiro     Sofán
Dubra     Boimorto     Dubra
Pobra     Laracha     Pobra
Viveiro     San Tirso     Viveiro
Fisterra     Ribadeo     Fisterra
Galicia Mugardos     Sigüeiro     Galicia Mugardos
Xornada 19 (12 xaneiro) Xornada 38 (7 xuño)
Sarriana     Noia     Sarriana
Xallas     Foz     Xallas
At. Coruña Mont.     Residencia     At. Coruña Mont.
Lemos     Sofán     Lemos
Boiro     Dubra     Boiro
Boimorto     Pobra     Boimorto
Laracha     Viveiro     Laracha
San Tirso     Fisterra     San Tirso
Ribadeo     Galicia Mugardos     Ribadeo
Sigüeiro     At. Arteixo     Sigüeiro