Calendario Liga Iberdrola Feminina de Voleibol - 2018-19

Xornada 1 (13 outubro) Xornada 12 (12 xaneiro)
Cajasol Juvasa 0 3 M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 Cajasol Juvasa
F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 0 Feel Alcobendas 2 3 F. Dimurol Libby,s
DSV Sant Cugat 0 3 Barça 3 2 DSV Sant Cugat
Haro Rioja 3 0 Granadas de Elx 3 1 Haro Rioja
Madrid Chamberí 0 3 Avarca Menorca 3 0 Madrid Chamberí
CCO 7 Palmas 3 0 EMEVÉ 0 3 CCO 7 Palmas
Xornada 2 (20 outubro) Xornada 13 (19 xaneiro)
M. Arluy Logroño 3 1 CCO 7 Palmas 3 1 M. Arluy Logroño
Feel Alcobendas 3 1 Cajasol Juvasa 1 3 Feel Alcobendas
Barça 3 1 F. Dimurol Libby,s 0 3 Barça
Granadas de Elx 3 2 DSV Sant Cugat 3 0 Granadas de Elx
Avarca Menorca 2 3 Haro Rioja 1 3 Avarca Menorca
EMEVÉ 2 3 Madrid Chamberí 3 1 EMEVÉ
Xornada 3 (27 outubro) Xornada 14 (26 xaneiro)
M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 Feel Alcobendas 1 3 M. Arluy Logroño
Cajasol Juvasa 0 3 Barça 3 1 Cajasol Juvasa
F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 1 Granadas de Elx 0 3 F. Dimurol Libby,s
DSV Sant Cugat 2 3 Avarca Menorca 3 2 DSV Sant Cugat
Haro Rioja 3 0 EMEVÉ 1 3 Haro Rioja
CCO 7 Palmas 3 2 Madrid Chamberí 0 3 CCO 7 Palmas
Xornada 4 (3 novembro) Xornada 15 (2 febreiro)
CCO 7 Palmas 2 3 Feel Alcobendas 3 0 CCO 7 Palmas
Barça 1 3 M. Arluy Logroño 3 1 Barça
Granadas de Elx 3 1 Cajasol Juvasa 3 0 Granadas de Elx
Avarca Menorca 3 0 F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 2 Avarca Menorca
EMEVÉ 3 2 DSV Sant Cugat 3 1 EMEVÉ
Madrid Chamberí 2 3 Haro Rioja 1 3 Madrid Chamberí
Xornada 5 (10 novembro) Xornada 16 (9 febreiro)
Feel Alcobendas 3 2 Barça 3 2 Feel Alcobendas
M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 Granadas de Elx 0 3 M. Arluy Logroño
Cajasol Juvasa 0 3 Avarca Menorca 3 0 Cajasol Juvasa
F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 1 EMEVÉ 0 3 F. Dimurol Libby,s
DSV Sant Cugat 2 3 Madrid Chamberí 2 3 DSV Sant Cugat
CCO 7 Palmas 3 1 Haro Rioja 3 1 CCO 7 Palmas
Xornada 6 (17 novembro) Xornada 17 (16 febreiro)
Barça 3 1 CCO 7 Palmas 2 3 Barça
Granadas de Elx 0 3 Feel Alcobendas 3 1 Granadas de Elx
Avarca Menorca 0 3 M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 Avarca Menorca
EMEVÉ 1 3 Cajasol Juvasa 3 2 EMEVÉ
Madrid Chamberí 1 3 F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 1 Madrid Chamberí
Haro Rioja 3 0 DSV Sant Cugat 3 0 Haro Rioja
Xornada 7 (24 novembro) Xornada 18 (2 marzo)
Barça 3 2 Granadas de Elx 0 3 Barça
Feel Alcobendas 3 1 Avarca Menorca 0 3 Feel Alcobendas
M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 EMEVÉ 0 3 M. Arluy Logroño
Cajasol Juvasa 3 1 Madrid Chamberí 0 3 Cajasol Juvasa
F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 2 Haro Rioja 2 3 F. Dimurol Libby,s
CCO 7 Palmas 3 1 DSV Sant Cugat 0 3 CCO 7 Palmas
Xornada 8 (1 decembro) Xornada 19 (9 marzo)
Granadas de Elx 1 3 CCO 7 Palmas 3 0 Granadas de Elx
Avarca Menorca 3 1 Barça 3 2 Avarca Menorca
EMEVÉ 3 1 Feel Alcobendas 3 0 EMEVÉ
Madrid Chamberí 1 3 M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 Madrid Chamberí
Haro Rioja 3 1 Cajasol Juvasa 3 1 Haro Rioja
DSV Sant Cugat 0 3 F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 0 DSV Sant Cugat
Xornada 9 (8 decembro) Xornada 20 (16 marzo)
Granadas de Elx 1 3 Avarca Menorca 3 1 Granadas de Elx
Barça 3 1 EMEVÉ 0 3 Barça
Feel Alcobendas 3 0 Madrid Chamberí 0 3 Feel Alcobendas
M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 Haro Rioja 0 3 M. Arluy Logroño
Cajasol Juvasa 3 0 DSV Sant Cugat 3 1 Cajasol Juvasa
CCO 7 Palmas 3 1 F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 0 CCO 7 Palmas
Xornada 10 (15 decembro) Xornada 21 (23 marzo)
CCO 7 Palmas 3 0 Avarca Menorca 3 0 CCO 7 Palmas
EMEVÉ 1 3 Granadas de Elx 3 2 EMEVÉ
Madrid Chamberí 0 3 Barça 3 0 Madrid Chamberí
Haro Rioja 0 3 Feel Alcobendas 3 0 Haro Rioja
DSV Sant Cugat 0 3 M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 DSV Sant Cugat
F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 0 Cajasol Juvasa 1 3 F. Dimurol Libby,s
Xornada 11 (22 decembro) Xornada 22 (30 marzo)
Avarca Menorca 3 0 EMEVÉ 1 3 Avarca Menorca
Granadas de Elx 2 3 Madrid Chamberí 3 2 Granadas de Elx
Barça 3 1 Haro Rioja 0 3 Barça
Feel Alcobendas 3 0 DSV Sant Cugat 1 3 Feel Alcobendas
M. Arluy Logroño 3 0 F. Dimurol Libby,s 3 0 M. Arluy Logroño
Cajasol Juvasa 1 3 CCO 7 Palmas 3 0 Cajasol Juvasa