Calendario OK Liga Masculina - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (7 outubro) Xornada 16 (16 xaneiro)
Vendrell 3 1 Arenys de Munt 0 5 Vendrell
Palafrugell 3 2 Recam L. Caldes 3 1 Palafrugell
Asturhockey 1 9 Barcelona Lassa 10 1 Asturhockey
Noia Freixenet 2 3 LICEO 4 2 Noia Freixenet
VoltregÓ 2 6 Reus Deportiu 8 0 VoltregÓ
ICG Software Lleida 4 3 Pas Alcoi 6 3 ICG Software Lleida
Vic 2 0 Lloret V. Esportiva 2 1 Vic
Citylift Girona 2 1 Igualada 1 3 Citylift Girona
Xornada 2 (14 outubro) Xornada 17 (20 xaneiro)
Arenys de Munt 3 4 Citylift Girona 3 1 Arenys de Munt
Recam L. Caldes 4 2 Vendrell 6 4 Recam L. Caldes
Barcelona Lassa 7 2 Palafrugell 0 7 Barcelona Lassa
LICEO 11 1 Asturhockey 1 5 LICEO
Reus Deportiu 4 5 Noia Freixenet 0 4 Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 6 2 VoltregÓ 3 1 Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 6 5 ICG Software Lleida 3 3 Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 2 2 Vic 2 0 Igualada
Xornada 3 (21 outubro) Xornada 18 (27 xaneiro)
Arenys de Munt 2 6 Recam L. Caldes 2 2 Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 0 5 Barcelona Lassa 5 1 Vendrell
Palafrugell 3 5 LICEO 4 2 Palafrugell
Asturhockey 4 6 Reus Deportiu 7 5 Asturhockey
Noia Freixenet 4 0 Pas Alcoi 3 3 Noia Freixenet
VoltregÓ 3 2 Lloret V. Esportiva 2 2 VoltregÓ
ICG Software Lleida 2 2 Igualada 1 4 ICG Software Lleida
Citylift Girona 4 1 Vic 3 3 Citylift Girona
Xornada 4 (28 outubro) Xornada 19 (3 febreiro)
Recam L. Caldes 1 1 Citylift Girona 4 2 Recam L. Caldes
Barcelona Lassa 2 0 Arenys de Munt 3 9 Barcelona Lassa
LICEO 4 0 Vendrell 4 1 LICEO
Reus Deportiu 4 3 Palafrugell 2 8 Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 4 2 Asturhockey 3 2 Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 2 2 Noia Freixenet 3 3 Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 4 2 VoltregÓ 3 2 Igualada
Vic 2 3 ICG Software Lleida 1 2 Vic
Xornada 5 (1 novembro) Xornada 20 (10 febreiro)
Recam L. Caldes 0 1 Barcelona Lassa 7 2 Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt 0 4 LICEO 9 2 Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 3 2 Reus Deportiu 7 1 Vendrell
Palafrugell 1 3 Pas Alcoi 5 6 Palafrugell
Asturhockey 4 1 Lloret V. Esportiva 2 1 Asturhockey
Noia Freixenet 2 0 Igualada 4 5 Noia Freixenet
VoltregÓ 1 1 Vic 2 2 VoltregÓ
Citylift Girona 1 2 ICG Software Lleida 5 2 Citylift Girona
Xornada 6 (7 novembro) Xornada 21 (3 marzo)
Barcelona Lassa 4 3 Citylift Girona 4 7 Barcelona Lassa
LICEO 7 3 Recam L. Caldes 1 3 LICEO
Reus Deportiu 5 1 Arenys de Munt 1 6 Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 2 2 Vendrell 4 8 Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 1 0 Palafrugell 4 5 Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 5 2 Asturhockey 1 4 Igualada
Vic 0 2 Noia Freixenet 5 2 Vic
ICG Software Lleida 3 4 VoltregÓ 4 3 ICG Software Lleida
Xornada 7 (11 novembro) Xornada 22 (13 marzo)
Barcelona Lassa 3 1 LICEO 2 2 Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes 2 4 Reus Deportiu 10 3 Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt 1 3 Pas Alcoi 5 3 Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 3 2 Lloret V. Esportiva 1 3 Vendrell
Palafrugell 1 4 Igualada 5 0 Palafrugell
Asturhockey 3 4 Vic 6 0 Asturhockey
Noia Freixenet 3 3 ICG Software Lleida 6 3 Noia Freixenet
Citylift Girona 2 2 VoltregÓ 3 3 Citylift Girona
Xornada 8 (18 novembro) Xornada 23 (17 marzo)
LICEO 1 0 Citylift Girona 2 4 LICEO
Reus Deportiu 3 2 Barcelona Lassa 6 0 Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 1 1 Recam L. Caldes 3 2 Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 4 1 Arenys de Munt 2 2 Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 0 2 Vendrell 1 2 Igualada
Vic 4 3 Palafrugell 2 2 Vic
ICG Software Lleida 6 2 Asturhockey 1 6 ICG Software Lleida
VoltregÓ 6 2 Noia Freixenet 5 0 VoltregÓ
Xornada 9 (28 novembro) Xornada 24 (14 abril)
LICEO 3 2 Reus Deportiu 6 6 LICEO
Barcelona Lassa 6 1 Pas Alcoi 2 5 Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes 3 2 Lloret V. Esportiva 2 3 Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt 2 3 Igualada 3 0 Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 2 1 Vic 3 3 Vendrell
Palafrugell 0 3 ICG Software Lleida 13 4 Palafrugell
Asturhockey 3 3 VoltregÓ 6 2 Asturhockey
Citylift Girona 2 2 Noia Freixenet 8 3 Citylift Girona
Xornada 10 (2 decembro) Xornada 25 (21 abril)
Reus Deportiu 6 2 Citylift Girona 3 5 Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 3 4 LICEO 8 0 Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 0 1 Barcelona Lassa 8 2 Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 3 1 Recam L. Caldes 1 2 Igualada
Vic 2 2 Arenys de Munt 2 2 Vic
ICG Software Lleida 6 6 Vendrell 4 5 ICG Software Lleida
VoltregÓ 1 2 Palafrugell 2 5 VoltregÓ
Noia Freixenet 7 4 Asturhockey 1 5 Noia Freixenet
Xornada 11 (6 decembro) Xornada 26 (28 abril)
Reus Deportiu 4 2 Pas Alcoi 0 3 Reus Deportiu
LICEO 5 0 Lloret V. Esportiva 2 3 LICEO
Barcelona Lassa 2 0 Igualada 4 6 Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes 2 1 Vic 1 2 Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt 1 6 ICG Software Lleida 5 0 Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 2 4 VoltregÓ 1 0 Vendrell
Palafrugell 4 5 Noia Freixenet 7 2 Palafrugell
Citylift Girona 6 1 Asturhockey 2 3 Citylift Girona
Xornada 12 (12 decembro) Xornada 27 (1 maio)
Pas Alcoi 2 1 Citylift Girona 6 1 Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 3 4 Reus Deportiu 6 3 Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 2 4 LICEO 6 2 Igualada
Vic 3 3 Barcelona Lassa 10 0 Vic
ICG Software Lleida 4 1 Recam L. Caldes 5 4 ICG Software Lleida
VoltregÓ 1 2 Arenys de Munt 4 3 VoltregÓ
Noia Freixenet 2 1 Vendrell 2 2 Noia Freixenet
Asturhockey 2 2 Palafrugell 7 4 Asturhockey
Xornada 13 (16 decembro) Xornada 28 (5 maio)
Pas Alcoi 0 2 Lloret V. Esportiva 3 3 Pas Alcoi
Reus Deportiu 4 6 Igualada 4 3 Reus Deportiu
LICEO 7 1 Vic 3 1 LICEO
Barcelona Lassa 4 1 ICG Software Lleida 2 4 Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes 4 4 VoltregÓ 2 4 Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt 0 3 Noia Freixenet 9 3 Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 5 1 Asturhockey 2 4 Vendrell
Citylift Girona 3 2 Palafrugell 1 3 Citylift Girona
Xornada 14 (23 decembro) Xornada 29 (19 maio)
Citylift Girona 4 0 Lloret V. Esportiva 6 4 Citylift Girona
Igualada 8 4 Pas Alcoi 1 3 Igualada
Vic 4 6 Reus Deportiu 9 4 Vic
ICG Software Lleida 2 9 LICEO 3 5 ICG Software Lleida
VoltregÓ 0 1 Barcelona Lassa 5 5 VoltregÓ
Noia Freixenet 1 1 Recam L. Caldes 2 1 Noia Freixenet
Asturhockey 2 4 Arenys de Munt 4 5 Asturhockey
Palafrugell 1 1 Vendrell 3 2 Palafrugell
Xornada 15 (7 xaneiro) Xornada 30 (27 maio)
Lloret V. Esportiva 0 3 Igualada     Lloret V. Esportiva
Pas Alcoi 5 1 Vic     Pas Alcoi
Reus Deportiu 3 1 ICG Software Lleida     Reus Deportiu
LICEO 2 3 VoltregÓ     LICEO
Barcelona Lassa 2 2 Noia Freixenet     Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes 3 1 Asturhockey     Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt 3 2 Palafrugell     Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 4 6 Citylift Girona     Vendrell