Calendario OK Liga Masculina - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (7 outubro) Xornada 16 (16 xaneiro)
Vendrell 3 1 Arenys de Munt     Vendrell
Palafrugell 3 2 Recam L. Caldes     Palafrugell
Asturhockey 1 9 Barcelona Lassa     Asturhockey
Noia Freixenet 2 3 LICEO     Noia Freixenet
VoltregÓ 2 6 Reus Deportiu     VoltregÓ
ICG Software Lleida 4 3 Pas Alcoi     ICG Software Lleida
Vic 2 0 Lloret V. Esportiva     Vic
Citylift Girona 2 1 Igualada     Citylift Girona
Xornada 2 (14 outubro) Xornada 17 (20 xaneiro)
Arenys de Munt 3 4 Citylift Girona     Arenys de Munt
Recam L. Caldes 4 2 Vendrell     Recam L. Caldes
Barcelona Lassa 7 2 Palafrugell     Barcelona Lassa
LICEO 11 1 Asturhockey     LICEO
Reus Deportiu 4 5 Noia Freixenet     Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 6 2 VoltregÓ     Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 6 5 ICG Software Lleida     Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 2 2 Vic     Igualada
Xornada 3 (21 outubro) Xornada 18 (27 xaneiro)
Arenys de Munt 2 6 Recam L. Caldes     Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 0 5 Barcelona Lassa     Vendrell
Palafrugell 3 5 LICEO     Palafrugell
Asturhockey 4 6 Reus Deportiu     Asturhockey
Noia Freixenet 4 0 Pas Alcoi     Noia Freixenet
VoltregÓ 3 2 Lloret V. Esportiva     VoltregÓ
ICG Software Lleida 2 2 Igualada     ICG Software Lleida
Citylift Girona 4 1 Vic     Citylift Girona
Xornada 4 (28 outubro) Xornada 19 (3 febreiro)
Recam L. Caldes 1 1 Citylift Girona     Recam L. Caldes
Barcelona Lassa 2 0 Arenys de Munt     Barcelona Lassa
LICEO 4 0 Vendrell     LICEO
Reus Deportiu 4 3 Palafrugell     Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 4 2 Asturhockey     Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 2 2 Noia Freixenet     Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 4 2 VoltregÓ     Igualada
Vic 2 3 ICG Software Lleida     Vic
Xornada 5 (1 novembro) Xornada 20 (10 febreiro)
Recam L. Caldes 0 1 Barcelona Lassa     Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt 0 4 LICEO     Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 3 2 Reus Deportiu     Vendrell
Palafrugell 1 3 Pas Alcoi     Palafrugell
Asturhockey 4 1 Lloret V. Esportiva     Asturhockey
Noia Freixenet 2 0 Igualada     Noia Freixenet
VoltregÓ 1 1 Vic     VoltregÓ
Citylift Girona 1 2 ICG Software Lleida     Citylift Girona
Xornada 6 (7 novembro) Xornada 21 (3 marzo)
Barcelona Lassa 4 3 Citylift Girona     Barcelona Lassa
LICEO 7 3 Recam L. Caldes     LICEO
Reus Deportiu 5 1 Arenys de Munt     Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 2 2 Vendrell     Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 1 0 Palafrugell     Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 5 2 Asturhockey     Igualada
Vic 0 2 Noia Freixenet     Vic
ICG Software Lleida 3 4 VoltregÓ     ICG Software Lleida
Xornada 7 (11 novembro) Xornada 22 (13 marzo)
Barcelona Lassa 3 1 LICEO     Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes 2 4 Reus Deportiu     Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt 1 3 Pas Alcoi     Arenys de Munt
Vendrell 3 2 Lloret V. Esportiva     Vendrell
Palafrugell 1 4 Igualada     Palafrugell
Asturhockey 3 4 Vic     Asturhockey
Noia Freixenet 3 3 ICG Software Lleida     Noia Freixenet
Citylift Girona 2 2 VoltregÓ     Citylift Girona
Xornada 8 (18 novembro) Xornada 23 (17 marzo)
LICEO 1 0 Citylift Girona     LICEO
Reus Deportiu 3 2 Barcelona Lassa     Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi 1 1 Recam L. Caldes     Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva 4 1 Arenys de Munt     Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada 0 2 Vendrell     Igualada
Vic 4 3 Palafrugell     Vic
ICG Software Lleida 6 2 Asturhockey     ICG Software Lleida
VoltregÓ 6 2 Noia Freixenet     VoltregÓ
Xornada 9 (28 novembro) Xornada 24 (14 abril)
LICEO     Reus Deportiu     LICEO
Barcelona Lassa     Pas Alcoi     Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes     Lloret V. Esportiva     Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt     Igualada     Arenys de Munt
Vendrell     Vic     Vendrell
Palafrugell     ICG Software Lleida     Palafrugell
Asturhockey     VoltregÓ     Asturhockey
Citylift Girona     Noia Freixenet     Citylift Girona
Xornada 10 (2 decembro) Xornada 25 (21 abril)
Reus Deportiu     Citylift Girona     Reus Deportiu
Pas Alcoi     LICEO     Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva     Barcelona Lassa     Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada     Recam L. Caldes     Igualada
Vic     Arenys de Munt     Vic
ICG Software Lleida     Vendrell     ICG Software Lleida
VoltregÓ     Palafrugell     VoltregÓ
Noia Freixenet     Asturhockey     Noia Freixenet
Xornada 11 (6 decembro) Xornada 26 (28 abril)
Reus Deportiu     Pas Alcoi     Reus Deportiu
LICEO     Lloret V. Esportiva     LICEO
Barcelona Lassa     Igualada     Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes     Vic     Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt     ICG Software Lleida     Arenys de Munt
Vendrell     VoltregÓ     Vendrell
Palafrugell     Noia Freixenet     Palafrugell
Citylift Girona     Asturhockey     Citylift Girona
Xornada 12 (12 decembro) Xornada 27 (1 maio)
Pas Alcoi     Citylift Girona     Pas Alcoi
Lloret V. Esportiva     Reus Deportiu     Lloret V. Esportiva
Igualada     LICEO     Igualada
Vic     Barcelona Lassa     Vic
ICG Software Lleida     Recam L. Caldes     ICG Software Lleida
VoltregÓ     Arenys de Munt     VoltregÓ
Noia Freixenet     Vendrell     Noia Freixenet
Asturhockey     Palafrugell     Asturhockey
Xornada 13 (16 decembro) Xornada 28 (5 maio)
Pas Alcoi     Lloret V. Esportiva     Pas Alcoi
Reus Deportiu     Igualada     Reus Deportiu
LICEO     Vic     LICEO
Barcelona Lassa     ICG Software Lleida     Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes     VoltregÓ     Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt     Noia Freixenet     Arenys de Munt
Vendrell     Asturhockey     Vendrell
Citylift Girona     Palafrugell     Citylift Girona
Xornada 14 (23 decembro) Xornada 29 (19 maio)
Citylift Girona     Lloret V. Esportiva     Citylift Girona
Igualada     Pas Alcoi     Igualada
Vic     Reus Deportiu     Vic
ICG Software Lleida     LICEO     ICG Software Lleida
VoltregÓ     Barcelona Lassa     VoltregÓ
Noia Freixenet     Recam L. Caldes     Noia Freixenet
Asturhockey     Arenys de Munt     Asturhockey
Palafrugell     Vendrell     Palafrugell
Xornada 15 (7 xaneiro) Xornada 30 (27 maio)
Lloret V. Esportiva     Igualada     Lloret V. Esportiva
Pas Alcoi     Vic     Pas Alcoi
Reus Deportiu     ICG Software Lleida     Reus Deportiu
LICEO     VoltregÓ     LICEO
Barcelona Lassa     Noia Freixenet     Barcelona Lassa
Recam L. Caldes     Asturhockey     Recam L. Caldes
Arenys de Munt     Palafrugell     Arenys de Munt
Vendrell     Citylift Girona     Vendrell