Calendario OK Liga Feminina - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (14 outubro) Xornada 14 (3 febreiro)
Hostelcur Gijón 7 2 Cerdanyola 2 3 Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 0 Reus Deportiu 0 2 Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 1 2 Manlleu 2 3 Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 3 2 Sfèric Terrassa 2 5 Alcorcón
Impagos Vilanova 3 1 Citylift Girona 3 7 Impagos Vilanova
Bigues i Riells 2 4 Voltregà 1 3 Bigues i Riells
Las Rozas 5 2 LICEO 1 0 Las Rozas
Xornada 2 (21 outubro) Xornada 15 (10 febreiro)
Cerdanyola 4 1 Las Rozas 3 3 Cerdanyola
Reus Deportiu 1 5 Hostelcur Gijón 6 1 Reus Deportiu
Manlleu 6 2 Vila-Sana 1 4 Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 2 4 Palau Plegamans 3 0 Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 4 4 Alcorcón 0 3 Citylift Girona
Voltregà 3 0 Impagos Vilanova 2 4 Voltregà
LICEO 0 5 Bigues i Riells     LICEO
Xornada 3 (28 outubro) Xornada 16 (17 febreiro)
Cerdanyola 4 0 Reus Deportiu 2 4 Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 4 3 Manlleu     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 0 Sfèric Terrassa 7 4 Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 2 2 Citylift Girona 0 5 Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 1 3 Voltregà     Alcorcón
Impagos Vilanova 1 2 LICEO 0 5 Impagos Vilanova
Las Rozas 3 1 Bigues i Riells     Las Rozas
Xornada 4 (4 novembro) Xornada 17 (24 febreiro)
Reus Deportiu 2 2 Las Rozas 3 1 Reus Deportiu
Manlleu 6 2 Cerdanyola     Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 1 5 Hostelcur Gijón     Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 2 0 Vila-Sana     Citylift Girona
Voltregà 4 1 Palau Plegamans     Voltregà
LICEO 4 6 Alcorcón     LICEO
Bigues i Riells 2 2 Impagos Vilanova     Bigues i Riells
Xornada 5 (11 novembro) Xornada 18 (10 marzo)
Reus Deportiu 0 5 Manlleu     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 7 5 Sfèric Terrassa     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 5 3 Citylift Girona     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 1 Voltregà     Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 3 1 LICEO     Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 4 5 Bigues i Riells     Alcorcón
Las Rozas 1 2 Impagos Vilanova     Las Rozas
Xornada 6 (18 novembro) Xornada 19 (7 abril)
Manlleu 3 3 Las Rozas     Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 1 2 Reus Deportiu     Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 4 5 Cerdanyola     Citylift Girona
Voltregà 1 1 Hostelcur Gijón     Voltregà
LICEO 1 4 Vila-Sana     LICEO
Bigues i Riells 1 1 Palau Plegamans     Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 2 2 Alcorcón     Impagos Vilanova
Xornada 7 (25 novembro) Xornada 20 (14 abril)
Manlleu 7 2 Sfèric Terrassa     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu 4 6 Citylift Girona     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 4 7 Voltregà     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 1 1 LICEO     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 5 1 Bigues i Riells     Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 3 1 Impagos Vilanova     Palau Plegamans
Las Rozas 6 1 Alcorcón     Las Rozas
Xornada 8 (2 decembro) Xornada 21 (21 abril)
Sfèric Terrassa 1 2 Las Rozas     Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 1 4 Manlleu     Citylift Girona
Voltregà 4 0 Reus Deportiu     Voltregà
LICEO 2 4 Cerdanyola     LICEO
Bigues i Riells 1 7 Hostelcur Gijón     Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 1 1 Vila-Sana     Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón 4 3 Palau Plegamans     Alcorcón
Xornada 9 (9 decembro) Xornada 22 (28 abril)
Sfèric Terrassa 1 2 Citylift Girona     Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu 4 3 Voltregà     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu 4 5 LICEO     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 6 3 Bigues i Riells     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 2 3 Impagos Vilanova     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 2 1 Alcorcón     Vila-Sana
Las Rozas 1 6 Palau Plegamans     Las Rozas
Xornada 10 (16 decembro) Xornada 23 (5 maio)
Citylift Girona 3 4 Las Rozas 2 2 Citylift Girona
Voltregà 4 3 Sfèric Terrassa     Voltregà
LICEO 0 2 Manlleu     LICEO
Bigues i Riells 7 0 Reus Deportiu     Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 4 6 Cerdanyola     Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón 4 3 Hostelcur Gijón     Alcorcón
Palau Plegamans 4 2 Vila-Sana     Palau Plegamans
Xornada 11 (13 xaneiro) Xornada 24 (12 maio)
Citylift Girona 4 6 Voltregà     Citylift Girona
Sfèric Terrassa 2 1 LICEO     Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu 4 5 Bigues i Riells     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu 1 2 Impagos Vilanova     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 7 5 Alcorcón     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 0 2 Palau Plegamans     Hostelcur Gijón
Las Rozas 4 1 Vila-Sana     Las Rozas
Xornada 12 (20 xaneiro) Xornada 25 (19 maio)
Las Rozas 0 3 Voltregà     Las Rozas
LICEO 2 3 Citylift Girona     LICEO
Bigues i Riells 2 1 Sfèric Terrassa     Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 1 3 Manlleu     Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón 5 4 Reus Deportiu     Alcorcón
Palau Plegamans 3 3 Cerdanyola     Palau Plegamans
Vila-Sana 1 4 Hostelcur Gijón     Vila-Sana
Xornada 13 (27 xaneiro) Xornada 26 (26 maio)
Voltregà 3 0 LICEO     Voltregà
Citylift Girona 1 3 Bigues i Riells     Citylift Girona
Sfèric Terrassa 2 3 Impagos Vilanova     Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu 2 1 Alcorcón     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu 2 1 Palau Plegamans     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 3 3 Vila-Sana     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 7 1 Las Rozas     Hostelcur Gijón