Calendario OK Liga Feminina - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (14 outubro) Xornada 14 (3 febreiro)
Hostelcur Gijón 7 2 Cerdanyola     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 0 Reus Deportiu     Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 1 2 Manlleu     Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 3 2 Sfèric Terrassa     Alcorcón
Impagos Vilanova 3 1 Citylift Girona     Impagos Vilanova
Bigues i Riells 2 4 Voltregà     Bigues i Riells
Las Rozas 5 2 LICEO     Las Rozas
Xornada 2 (21 outubro) Xornada 15 (10 febreiro)
Cerdanyola 4 1 Las Rozas     Cerdanyola
Reus Deportiu 1 5 Hostelcur Gijón     Reus Deportiu
Manlleu 6 2 Vila-Sana     Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 2 4 Palau Plegamans     Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 4 4 Alcorcón     Citylift Girona
Voltregà 3 0 Impagos Vilanova     Voltregà
LICEO 0 5 Bigues i Riells     LICEO
Xornada 3 (28 outubro) Xornada 16 (17 febreiro)
Cerdanyola 4 0 Reus Deportiu     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 4 3 Manlleu     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 0 Sfèric Terrassa     Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 2 2 Citylift Girona     Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 1 3 Voltregà     Alcorcón
Impagos Vilanova 1 2 LICEO     Impagos Vilanova
Las Rozas 3 1 Bigues i Riells     Las Rozas
Xornada 4 (4 novembro) Xornada 17 (24 febreiro)
Reus Deportiu 2 2 Las Rozas     Reus Deportiu
Manlleu 6 2 Cerdanyola     Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 1 5 Hostelcur Gijón     Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 2 0 Vila-Sana     Citylift Girona
Voltregà 4 1 Palau Plegamans     Voltregà
LICEO 4 6 Alcorcón     LICEO
Bigues i Riells 2 2 Impagos Vilanova     Bigues i Riells
Xornada 5 (11 novembro) Xornada 18 (10 marzo)
Reus Deportiu 0 5 Manlleu     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 7 5 Sfèric Terrassa     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón     Citylift Girona     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 1 Voltregà     Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 3 1 LICEO     Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 4 5 Bigues i Riells     Alcorcón
Las Rozas 1 2 Impagos Vilanova     Las Rozas
Xornada 6 (18 novembro) Xornada 19 (7 abril)
Manlleu 3 3 Las Rozas     Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 1 2 Reus Deportiu     Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 4 5 Cerdanyola     Citylift Girona
Voltregà 1 1 Hostelcur Gijón     Voltregà
LICEO 1 4 Vila-Sana     LICEO
Bigues i Riells 1 1 Palau Plegamans     Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 2 2 Alcorcón     Impagos Vilanova
Xornada 7 (25 novembro) Xornada 20 (14 abril)
Manlleu     Sfèric Terrassa     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu     Citylift Girona     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola     Voltregà     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón     LICEO     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana     Bigues i Riells     Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans     Impagos Vilanova     Palau Plegamans
Las Rozas     Alcorcón     Las Rozas
Xornada 8 (2 decembro) Xornada 21 (21 abril)
Sfèric Terrassa     Las Rozas     Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona     Manlleu     Citylift Girona
Voltregà     Reus Deportiu     Voltregà
LICEO     Cerdanyola     LICEO
Bigues i Riells     Hostelcur Gijón     Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova     Vila-Sana     Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón     Palau Plegamans     Alcorcón
Xornada 9 (9 decembro) Xornada 22 (28 abril)
Sfèric Terrassa     Citylift Girona     Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu     Voltregà     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu     LICEO     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola     Bigues i Riells     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón     Impagos Vilanova     Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana     Alcorcón     Vila-Sana
Las Rozas     Palau Plegamans     Las Rozas
Xornada 10 (16 decembro) Xornada 23 (5 maio)
Citylift Girona     Las Rozas     Citylift Girona
Voltregà     Sfèric Terrassa     Voltregà
LICEO     Manlleu     LICEO
Bigues i Riells     Reus Deportiu     Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova     Cerdanyola     Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón     Hostelcur Gijón     Alcorcón
Palau Plegamans     Vila-Sana     Palau Plegamans
Xornada 11 (13 xaneiro) Xornada 24 (12 maio)
Citylift Girona     Voltregà     Citylift Girona
Sfèric Terrassa     LICEO     Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu     Bigues i Riells     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu     Impagos Vilanova     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola     Alcorcón     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón     Palau Plegamans     Hostelcur Gijón
Las Rozas     Vila-Sana     Las Rozas
Xornada 12 (20 xaneiro) Xornada 25 (19 maio)
Las Rozas 0 3 Voltregà     Las Rozas
LICEO     Citylift Girona     LICEO
Bigues i Riells     Sfèric Terrassa     Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova     Manlleu     Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón     Reus Deportiu     Alcorcón
Palau Plegamans     Cerdanyola     Palau Plegamans
Vila-Sana     Hostelcur Gijón     Vila-Sana
Xornada 13 (27 xaneiro) Xornada 26 (26 maio)
Voltregà     LICEO     Voltregà
Citylift Girona     Bigues i Riells     Citylift Girona
Sfèric Terrassa     Impagos Vilanova     Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu     Alcorcón     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu     Palau Plegamans     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola     Vila-Sana     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón     Las Rozas     Hostelcur Gijón