Calendario OK Liga Feminina - 2017-18

Xornada 1 (14 outubro) Xornada 14 (3 febreiro)
Hostelcur Gijón 7 2 Cerdanyola 2 3 Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 0 Reus Deportiu 0 2 Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 1 2 Manlleu 2 3 Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 3 2 Sfèric Terrassa 2 5 Alcorcón
Impagos Vilanova 3 1 Citylift Girona 3 7 Impagos Vilanova
Bigues i Riells 2 4 Voltregà 1 3 Bigues i Riells
Las Rozas 5 2 LICEO 1 0 Las Rozas
Xornada 2 (21 outubro) Xornada 15 (10 febreiro)
Cerdanyola 4 1 Las Rozas 3 3 Cerdanyola
Reus Deportiu 1 5 Hostelcur Gijón 6 1 Reus Deportiu
Manlleu 6 2 Vila-Sana 1 4 Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 2 4 Palau Plegamans 3 0 Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 4 4 Alcorcón 0 3 Citylift Girona
Voltregà 3 0 Impagos Vilanova 2 4 Voltregà
LICEO 0 5 Bigues i Riells 1 3 LICEO
Xornada 3 (28 outubro) Xornada 16 (17 febreiro)
Cerdanyola 4 0 Reus Deportiu 2 4 Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 4 3 Manlleu 3 3 Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 0 Sfèric Terrassa 7 4 Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 2 2 Citylift Girona 0 5 Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 1 3 Voltregà 1 2 Alcorcón
Impagos Vilanova 1 2 LICEO 0 5 Impagos Vilanova
Las Rozas 3 1 Bigues i Riells 1 2 Las Rozas
Xornada 4 (4 novembro) Xornada 17 (24 febreiro)
Reus Deportiu 2 2 Las Rozas 3 1 Reus Deportiu
Manlleu 6 2 Cerdanyola 2 6 Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 1 5 Hostelcur Gijón 8 1 Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 2 0 Vila-Sana 4 3 Citylift Girona
Voltregà 4 1 Palau Plegamans 4 3 Voltregà
LICEO 4 6 Alcorcón 1 1 LICEO
Bigues i Riells 2 2 Impagos Vilanova 6 2 Bigues i Riells
Xornada 5 (11 novembro) Xornada 18 (10 marzo)
Reus Deportiu 0 5 Manlleu 2 1 Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 7 5 Sfèric Terrassa 2 2 Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 5 3 Citylift Girona 2 4 Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 3 1 Voltregà 2 1 Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 3 1 LICEO 1 4 Palau Plegamans
Alcorcón 4 5 Bigues i Riells 2 0 Alcorcón
Las Rozas 1 2 Impagos Vilanova 1 3 Las Rozas
Xornada 6 (18 novembro) Xornada 19 (7 abril)
Manlleu 3 3 Las Rozas 3 0 Manlleu
Sfèric Terrassa 1 2 Reus Deportiu 3 1 Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 4 5 Cerdanyola 4 6 Citylift Girona
Voltregà 1 1 Hostelcur Gijón 6 2 Voltregà
LICEO 1 4 Vila-Sana 2 3 LICEO
Bigues i Riells 1 1 Palau Plegamans 6 2 Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 2 2 Alcorcón 2 3 Impagos Vilanova
Xornada 7 (25 novembro) Xornada 20 (14 abril)
Manlleu 7 2 Sfèric Terrassa 1 3 Manlleu
Reus Deportiu 4 6 Citylift Girona 7 4 Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 4 7 Voltregà 3 0 Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 1 1 LICEO 0 3 Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 5 1 Bigues i Riells 2 5 Vila-Sana
Palau Plegamans 3 1 Impagos Vilanova 1 5 Palau Plegamans
Las Rozas 6 1 Alcorcón 1 0 Las Rozas
Xornada 8 (2 decembro) Xornada 21 (21 abril)
Sfèric Terrassa 1 2 Las Rozas 2 0 Sfèric Terrassa
Citylift Girona 1 4 Manlleu 6 1 Citylift Girona
Voltregà 4 0 Reus Deportiu 1 3 Voltregà
LICEO 2 4 Cerdanyola 3 1 LICEO
Bigues i Riells 1 7 Hostelcur Gijón 9 1 Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 1 1 Vila-Sana 2 6 Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón 4 3 Palau Plegamans 9 2 Alcorcón
Xornada 9 (9 decembro) Xornada 22 (28 abril)
Sfèric Terrassa 1 2 Citylift Girona 3 0 Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu 4 3 Voltregà 4 2 Manlleu
Reus Deportiu 4 5 LICEO 3 2 Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 6 3 Bigues i Riells 2 3 Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 2 3 Impagos Vilanova 1 6 Hostelcur Gijón
Vila-Sana 2 1 Alcorcón 3 4 Vila-Sana
Las Rozas 1 6 Palau Plegamans 4 0 Las Rozas
Xornada 10 (16 decembro) Xornada 23 (5 maio)
Citylift Girona 3 4 Las Rozas 2 2 Citylift Girona
Voltregà 4 3 Sfèric Terrassa 2 5 Voltregà
LICEO 0 2 Manlleu 3 1 LICEO
Bigues i Riells 7 0 Reus Deportiu 3 2 Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 4 6 Cerdanyola 1 3 Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón 4 3 Hostelcur Gijón 10 0 Alcorcón
Palau Plegamans 4 2 Vila-Sana 2 2 Palau Plegamans
Xornada 11 (13 xaneiro) Xornada 24 (12 maio)
Citylift Girona 4 6 Voltregà 4 3 Citylift Girona
Sfèric Terrassa 2 1 LICEO 2 3 Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu 4 5 Bigues i Riells 5 7 Manlleu
Reus Deportiu 1 2 Impagos Vilanova 3 2 Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 7 5 Alcorcón 7 5 Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 0 2 Palau Plegamans 1 3 Hostelcur Gijón
Las Rozas 4 1 Vila-Sana 1 1 Las Rozas
Xornada 12 (20 xaneiro) Xornada 25 (19 maio)
Las Rozas 0 3 Voltregà 3 1 Las Rozas
LICEO 2 3 Citylift Girona 1 2 LICEO
Bigues i Riells 2 1 Sfèric Terrassa 2 5 Bigues i Riells
Impagos Vilanova 1 3 Manlleu 2 1 Impagos Vilanova
Alcorcón 5 4 Reus Deportiu 0 2 Alcorcón
Palau Plegamans 3 3 Cerdanyola 3 3 Palau Plegamans
Vila-Sana 1 4 Hostelcur Gijón 6 1 Vila-Sana
Xornada 13 (27 xaneiro) Xornada 26 (26 maio)
Voltregà 3 0 LICEO     Voltregà
Citylift Girona 1 3 Bigues i Riells     Citylift Girona
Sfèric Terrassa 2 3 Impagos Vilanova     Sfèric Terrassa
Manlleu 2 1 Alcorcón     Manlleu
Reus Deportiu 2 1 Palau Plegamans     Reus Deportiu
Cerdanyola 3 3 Vila-Sana     Cerdanyola
Hostelcur Gijón 7 1 Las Rozas     Hostelcur Gijón