Calendario Liga Guerreras Iberdrola - 1ª Fase Grupo A - 2020-21

Xornada 1 (12 setembro) Xornada 8 (16 xaneiro)
AT. GUARDÉS 38 13 Puerto del Carmen 21 25 AT. GUARDÉS
Ciudad de Arrecife 17 32 Súper A. Bera Bera 32 20 Ciudad de Arrecife
Aula Al. Valladolid 33 23 Uneatlántico P.     Aula Al. Valladolid
R. Fertilidad Málaga 31 18 Zubileta Ev. Zuazo 27 30 R. Fertilidad Málaga
Xornada 2 (19 setembro) Xornada 9 (23 xaneiro)
Puerto del Carmen 19 37 R. Fertilidad Málaga 38 15 Puerto del Carmen
Súper A. Bera Bera 31 22 AT. GUARDÉS 22 31 Súper A. Bera Bera
Uneatlántico P. 20 21 Ciudad de Arrecife 24 22 Uneatlántico P.
Zubileta Ev. Zuazo 26 31 Aula Al. Valladolid 28 21 Zubileta Ev. Zuazo
Xornada 3 (10 outubro) Xornada 10 (6 febreiro)
Puerto del Carmen 18 39 Súper A. Bera Bera     Puerto del Carmen
AT. GUARDÉS 33 19 Uneatlántico P. 17 33 AT. GUARDÉS
Ciudad de Arrecife 22 30 Zubileta Ev. Zuazo 26 23 Ciudad de Arrecife
R. Fertilidad Málaga 26 24 Aula Al. Valladolid 32 31 R. Fertilidad Málaga
Xornada 4 (17 outubro) Xornada 11 (13 febreiro)
Súper A. Bera Bera 21 21 R. Fertilidad Málaga 19 22 Súper A. Bera Bera
Uneatlántico P. 24 21 Puerto del Carmen 13 27 Uneatlántico P.
Zubileta Ev. Zuazo 22 24 AT. GUARDÉS 25 23 Zubileta Ev. Zuazo
Aula Al. Valladolid 31 24 Ciudad de Arrecife 24 26 Aula Al. Valladolid
Xornada 5 (24 outubro) Xornada 12 (20 febreiro)
Súper A. Bera Bera 36 14 Uneatlántico P.     Súper A. Bera Bera
Puerto del Carmen 24 38 Zubileta Ev. Zuazo 26 21 Puerto del Carmen
AT. GUARDÉS 26 22 Aula Al. Valladolid 26 30 AT. GUARDÉS
R. Fertilidad Málaga 31 19 Ciudad de Arrecife     R. Fertilidad Málaga
Xornada 6 (7 novembro) Xornada 13 (27 febreiro)
R. Fertilidad Málaga 33 17 Uneatlántico P.     R. Fertilidad Málaga
Zubileta Ev. Zuazo 23 27 Súper A. Bera Bera 25 25 Zubileta Ev. Zuazo
Aula Al. Valladolid 38 18 Puerto del Carmen 24 41 Aula Al. Valladolid
Ciudad de Arrecife 20 26 AT. GUARDÉS 29 20 Ciudad de Arrecife
Xornada 7 (14 novembro) Xornada 14 (6 marzo)
Uneatlántico P. 23 30 Zubileta Ev. Zuazo     Uneatlántico P.
Súper A. Bera Bera 35 25 Aula Al. Valladolid     Súper A. Bera Bera
Puerto del Carmen 24 28 Ciudad de Arrecife     Puerto del Carmen
AT. GUARDÉS     R. Fertilidad Málaga     AT. GUARDÉS

Calendario Liga Guerreras Iberdrola - 1ª Fase Grupo B - 2020-21

Xornada 1 (12 setembro) Xornada 8 (16 xaneiro)
Salud Tenerife 30 35 Elx     Salud Tenerife
Morvedre 21 23 Rocasa G. Canaria 32 24 Morvedre
Liberbank Gijón 30 24 C.O.R. PORRIÑO 21 26 Liberbank Gijón
Adesal Córdoba 20 30 KH-7 Granollers 32 30 Adesal Córdoba
Xornada 2 (19 setembro) Xornada 9 (23 xaneiro)
Elx 27 22 Adesal Córdoba 24 27 Elx
Rocasa G. Canaria 28 21 Salud Tenerife 25 29 Rocasa G. Canaria
C.O.R. PORRIÑO 29 19 Morvedre 20 21 C.O.R. PORRIÑO
KH-7 Granollers 31 23 Liberbank Gijón 23 21 KH-7 Granollers
Xornada 3 (10 outubro) Xornada 10 (6 febreiro)
Elx 21 22 Rocasa G. Canaria     Elx
Salud Tenerife 25 25 C.O.R. PORRIÑO 25 26 Salud Tenerife
Morvedre 20 30 KH-7 Granollers 28 20 Morvedre
Adesal Córdoba 27 32 Liberbank Gijón 23 22 Adesal Córdoba
Xornada 4 (17 outubro) Xornada 11 (13 febreiro)
Rocasa G. Canaria 27 11 Adesal Córdoba 26 29 Rocasa G. Canaria
C.O.R. PORRIÑO 20 24 Elx 32 19 C.O.R. PORRIÑO
KH-7 Granollers 29 18 Salud Tenerife 22 28 KH-7 Granollers
Liberbank Gijón 29 24 Morvedre 25 25 Liberbank Gijón
Xornada 5 (24 outubro) Xornada 12 (20 febreiro)
Rocasa G. Canaria 25 27 C.O.R. PORRIÑO     Rocasa G. Canaria
Elx 26 24 KH-7 Granollers 19 18 Elx
Salud Tenerife 26 26 Liberbank Gijón 27 23 Salud Tenerife
Adesal Córdoba     Morvedre 23 23 Adesal Córdoba
Xornada 6 (7 novembro) Xornada 13 (27 febreiro)
Adesal Córdoba 28 23 C.O.R. PORRIÑO 25 21 Adesal Córdoba
KH-7 Granollers 27 27 Rocasa G. Canaria 28 30 KH-7 Granollers
Liberbank Gijón 19 27 Elx 27 14 Liberbank Gijón
Morvedre 21 27 Salud Tenerife 24 23 Morvedre
Xornada 7 (14 novembro) Xornada 14 (6 marzo)
C.O.R. PORRIÑO 23 26 KH-7 Granollers     C.O.R. PORRIÑO
Rocasa G. Canaria 27 26 Liberbank Gijón     Rocasa G. Canaria
Elx 25 20 Morvedre     Elx
Salud Tenerife 25 24 Adesal Córdoba     Salud Tenerife